Výsledky závodů

Loap Pražská běžecká tour - říjnový závod, 31. 10. 2015

« Detail závodu

Oblíbenost

ohodnoť jako první

10 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Michal VokrouhlíkM198300:34:28
2Tomáš ŘenčM199000:34:55
3Radim ČadaM197600:36:12
4František FiřtM199800:37:26
5Vít NovákM198900:37:49
6Vítězslav ČížekM198400:37:51
7Jan SvatoňM198300:37:51
8Vítězslav KrálM197600:38:31
9Jiří ŠebekM198000:38:45
10Jan LudvikM197500:38:56
11Pavel WohlM201500:39:22
12Petr ŠimekM197500:39:41
13Robert HeranM197800:39:43
14Petr EliášM198500:39:47
15Jan SmékalM198900:40:32
16Jiří BradáčM198200:40:42
17Martin LudrovskýM197700:40:51
18Valerio TaddeiM198000:40:52
19Štěpán KroupaM197500:41:03
20Filip ŠimekM197900:41:10
21Jakub AndrleM198200:41:14
22Jan SeniusM197900:41:16
23Vilém ŠilarM198000:41:30
24Jozef VaňušM197800:41:32
25Jiří KrotilM198800:41:37
26Petr SkalickýM197300:41:38
27Ondrej KaprálM198800:41:41
28Jan CitaM198200:41:48
29Ondřej ŠvorcM198500:41:48
30Martin VašíčekM196800:42:18
31Tomáš UhlířM197800:42:23
32Jiří KopeckýM198300:42:24
33Tomáš BrychtaM199300:42:25
34Dušan PavlůM197400:42:29
35Jiří PavlišM198400:42:30
36Ondřej JanotaM199100:43:01
37Enrico FialaM197100:43:02
38Václav KolpekM197600:43:18
39Ladislav ČmelíkM196100:43:30
40Mirko NavaraM195900:44:07
41Jiří VítM197900:44:21
42Tomáš PečekM197900:44:33
43Martin KonečnýM197300:45:07
44Milos KsonzekM198600:45:25
45Radovan SlovákM197000:45:37
46Vladimír GlasnákM197300:45:40
47Michal RůžičkaM197200:45:55
48Jakub KonrádM198800:46:29
49Filip KlimovičM199300:46:37
50Roman DominM196200:46:44
51Kryštof ČernýM197900:47:24
52Dušan KyjankaM195700:48:12
53Zdeněk RoubalM195300:48:15
54Tomas HnilicaM198000:49:09
55Miloš TrhlíkM195900:51:07
56Lubomír MuškaM196400:51:42
57Pavel VeselýM197000:53:40
58Milan SvobodaM195600:54:07
59Jan SovaM196500:55:38
60Pavel KolocM196501:02:54
61Marek HosnedlM199101:06:39
62Petra DavídkováŽ197900:43:32
63Judita DražanováŽ198700:44:06
64Eva JarošováŽ198600:44:26
65Aneta SeidlováŽ199300:44:36
66Tanja AmtmannŽ198300:44:40
67Martina TrnkováŽ198700:45:26
68Pavla VyčítalováŽ198100:45:39
69Pavla HochmanováŽ197700:47:31
70Gabriela Hůlová HůlováŽ199600:48:12
71Petra GlazerováŽ199100:51:42
72Jaroslava MarounkováŽ195600:54:31
73Eliška DraxlerováŽ198700:56:02
74Tereza BláhováŽ198300:57:02
75Jana KrnávkováŽ198501:00:14
76Renata PospíchalováŽ198301:00:22
77Hana RottováŽ198501:03:36
78Naděžda LédlováŽ194801:05:13
79Kateřina StuchlíkováŽ199001:06:39
80Michaela JanoušováŽ197201:07:20
81Veronika PetrováŽ199101:09:34

5 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Radek SedněvM199200:16:46
2Jan VitásekM199000:17:44
3Christoph BaranM198300:17:56
4Lukáš NavrátilM198900:18:15
5Petr LochmanM197300:18:19
6Slavomír MichalikM196800:18:50
7Bohumil KřivonoskaM199400:19:04
8Harald ScheuM196900:19:21
9Jan FlaksM196200:19:25
10Jan LoučanM197200:19:49
11Michal ŠtěpánekM198000:19:50
12Pavel VitoušM198900:20:01
13Marko StračárM199900:20:03
14Tomislav MatusinovicM200000:20:25
15Joe MonksM197200:20:26
16Dimitrij SvobodaM198200:20:39
17Milan HavelkaM196800:20:54
18Patrice SoulierM198100:20:55
19Milan CibíkM196700:20:59
20Zdeněk RiegerM197600:21:34
21Josef HrabalM198100:21:39
22Lukáš OndraczkaM198900:21:39
23Petr PlátM197900:21:57
24Jakub HanousekM199100:22:04
25Jan VejmělekM197500:22:08
26Tomáš KadeřábekM198000:22:16
27Marek BílekM198700:22:18
28Ondřej ŠmejkalM198100:22:19
29Zdeněk HoráčekM199600:22:49
30Daniel ToutonghiM200100:22:55
31Pavel PrudilM196600:23:35
32David KohoutM198000:23:43
33Lubomír KřížM198300:23:59
34Jan MartínekM196600:24:15
35Jeremy KeleherM200200:24:44
36Miroslav HoráčekM198200:25:51
37Roman DančM196700:27:03
38Michal ČihákM196800:28:05
39Milan HlavaM195500:28:06
40Tomáš MiřejovskýM196100:28:49
41Jan HutiraM198000:29:05
42Jan TrčkaM196800:31:21
43Kateřina KriegelováŽ198400:18:46
44Martina GüntherŽ198000:19:45
45Michaela BašnáŽ197700:20:05
46Daniela HavránkováŽ198200:20:33
47Blanka LochmanováŽ197400:21:26
48Hanka RottováŽ198100:22:32
49Alana MonksŽ200200:23:27
50Dita KabrhelováŽ197500:24:24
51Wlasta HlinkováŽ196400:24:31
52Šimona FiřtováŽ198500:24:53
53Seojin ParkŽ200300:25:00
54Emma Arden FarmerŽ200200:25:08
55Sophia HausknechtŽ200200:25:08
56Pavlína PoláškováŽ198100:25:21
57Anna KřepelováŽ195500:26:17
58Radka ReischlováŽ197700:26:25
59Hanka HutlováŽ198600:26:34
60Martina HeranováŽ197700:26:59
61Jitka ŠvejdováŽ197400:27:43
62Maja WesolowskaŽ197200:28:23
63Monika KunovskáŽ196500:28:34
64Olga TrčkováŽ197700:29:15
65Andrea LáskováŽ199200:29:20
66Šárka ZaderlíkováŽ198800:30:59
67Klára DušátkováŽ198800:31:31
68Andrea GebováŽ196200:32:04
69Petra ČihákováŽ196700:33:19

 Všechny ročníky

květen
září
říjen
listopad
2014, únor
březen
duben
květen
červen
srpen
září
říjen
listopad