Výsledky závodů

3. Pekelný kilometr, 5. 6. 2019

« Detail závodu

Oblíbenost

ohodnoť jako první
Výsledky na webu

1 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Lukáš AdamecMMA198700:05:28
2Tadeáš MiškolciMM5201000:07:19
3Jaroslav TlapákMMA198700:05:29
4Vlastislav MorávekMMB197600:05:31
5Martin VacekMMC196900:05:43
6Sándor PocsaiMMB197000:05:58
7Josef TeleckýMMA198200:06:02
8Martin BurešMMB197400:06:08
9Milan MackoMMB197200:06:19
10Roman BuriánekMMC196500:06:30
11Jan ChaloupkaMMA199000:06:33
12Jiří DouchaMMB197100:06:36
13Daniel MaťátkoMMA198600:06:47
14Pavel TichýMMC196300:06:48
15Jana MatyášováŽZC196500:06:49
16Roman SedláčekMMC196400:06:55
17Jan ŠimůnekMMA198200:06:59
18Ludvík SvobodaMMB197300:07:01
19Pavel NavrátilMMA199000:07:05
20Ondřej ČížMMA198300:07:09
21Jiří VacekMMB197700:07:09
22Petr ŠimekMMB197700:07:18
23Stanislav MachalíkMMA198000:07:24
24Jan HrubanMMC196600:07:33
25Markéta ČernáŽZC197000:07:40
26Oldřich KlusoňMMA198000:07:41
27Vlastimil SobotkaMMA199900:07:43
28Oto KubištaMMD195300:07:45
29Pavel RábMMD195200:07:46
30Jana MannlováŽZB198000:07:48
31Luděk PilgrMMB197600:07:49
32Radek KubátMMB197500:07:50
33Miroslav ŠtyndlMMD195700:07:53
34Radek NěmecMMB197700:07:53
35Ludmila HájkováŽZB197500:07:55
36Šárka ŠachováŽZA199100:08:01
37Marcel LudwigMMA198900:08:01
38Jiří FrimlMMA199600:08:04
39Pavla ŠimůnkováŽZB197700:08:05
40Daniel SejkoraMM5200300:08:22
41Kateřina RůžičkováŽZ5200700:08:28
42Markéta HronováŽZA199000:08:28
43Jan HledíkMMA199600:08:37
44Anna SvobodováŽZ5200300:08:40
45Veronika MachalíkováŽZB198400:08:47
46Kristýna HauptováŽZA199700:08:57
47Lenka SejkorováŽZD196300:08:59
48Milan KebrleMMB197500:09:04
49Miroslav KrumerMME194900:09:15
50Pavlína RosendorfováŽZ5200500:09:17
51Luděk GrätzMMD195800:09:24
52Veronika HubinkováŽZ5200500:09:27
53Karolína SucháčkováŽZ5200800:09:37
54Petr BorekMMB197000:09:42
55Tereza MaláŽZA199600:09:43
56Alena PazderováŽZB197500:09:48
57Miloslav ČervMMD195000:10:00
58Aneta VytlačilováŽZA199500:10:14
59Petra KosárováŽZB197800:10:21
60Renata SvobodováŽZB197600:10:22
61Agáta BorkováŽZ5200200:10:22
62Olga ZavřelováŽZC197200:10:49
63Ota SadílekMME194600:10:54
64Petra TeleckaŽZA198800:11:01
65Blanka KostřicováŽZD196100:11:09
66Lenka RossiŽZD195400:11:15
67Barbora KučerováŽZ5200500:16:36

 Všechny ročníky