Výsledky závodů

2. Pekelný kilometr, 24. 4. 2019

« Detail závodu

Oblíbenost

ohodnoť jako první
Výsledky na webu

1 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Filip ZáveskýMMA199300:05:11
2Jaroslav TlapákMMA198700:05:24
3Lukáš AdamecMMA198700:05:31
4Josef NovákMMA199700:05:31
5Vlastislav MorávekMMB197600:05:35
6Jan ŠimůnekMM5200300:05:37
7Martin VacekMMC196900:05:38
8Mojmír DrymlMMA198600:05:43
9Josef TeleckýMMA198200:05:55
10Aleš StránskýMMC196000:06:01
11Martin HájekMMJ200100:06:12
12Martin BurešMMB197400:06:14
13Roman BuriánekMMC196500:06:16
14Milan MackoMMB197200:06:19
15Jan ChaloupkaMMA199000:06:23
16Pavel DvořákMMB197500:06:35
17Jakub MoravecMMA199900:06:40
18Karel RadiměřskýMMA198700:06:46
19Jana MatyášováŽZC196500:06:46
20Pavel TichýMMC196300:06:49
21Ludvík SvobodaMMB197300:06:54
22Roman SedláčekMMC196400:06:54
23Jan MoravecMM5200200:06:59
24Ondřej ČížMMA198300:07:07
25Vlastimil SobotkaMMA199900:07:09
26Martin ŠvecMMA198700:07:14
27Petr SimonMMB197200:07:15
28Jan ŠimůnekMMA198200:07:16
29Jiří VacekMMB197700:07:19
30Lenka FlídrováŽZB198400:07:26
31Petr JiruškaMMA198600:07:30
32Tadeáš MiškolciMM5201000:07:35
33Jiří FrimlMMA199600:07:39
34Jáchym CvrčekMM5201000:07:41
35Tomáš KoubaMMA198000:07:42
36Jana MannlováŽZB198000:07:44
37Miroslav ŠtyndlMMD195700:07:44
38Marcel LudwigMMA198900:07:49
39Pavla ŠimůnkováŽZB197700:07:52
40Jan HrubanMMC196600:07:53
41Martin CvrčekMMB197900:07:54
42Oldřich KlusoňMMA198000:07:58
43Markéta ČernáŽZC197000:08:01
44Ludmila HájkováŽZB197500:08:01
45Bára ČížováŽZA199700:08:07
46Eva JiráskováŽZD196400:08:15
47Martina RábováŽZA199200:08:20
48Luděk PilgrMMB197600:08:21
49Anna SvobodováŽZ5200300:08:53
50Veronika HofmanováŽZB197800:08:53
51Karolína SucháčkováŽZ5200800:09:02
52Veronika MachalíkováŽZB198400:09:02
53Lenka SejkorováŽZD196300:09:06
54Petr BorekMMB197000:09:12
55Kristýna HauptováŽZA199700:09:24
56Luděk GrätzMMD195800:09:44
57Milan KebrleMMB197500:09:44
58Renata SvobodováŽZB197600:09:45
59Kateřina RůžičkováŽZ5200700:09:58
60Aneta VytlačilováŽZA199500:09:59
61Miloslav ČervMMD195000:10:05
62Petra KosárováŽZB197800:10:22
63Marek VytlačilMMA199100:10:30
64Ilona BendováŽZA198800:10:44
65Blanka KostřicováŽZD196100:10:59
66Miroslav PecháčekMME194800:11:03
67Ota SadílekMME194600:11:19
68Miloslava KeprtováŽZD194800:11:24
69Lenka RossiŽZD195400:11:32
70Agáta BorkováŽZ5200200:11:34
71Jan ŠimůnekMME194900:13:03

 Všechny ročníky