# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jan Čelůstka (CZE) Konrad Tools Triathlon te M (1.) MA (1.) 1982 00:32:53
2. 2. Radoslav Šíbl (CZE) EKODRILL Zlín M (2.) MA (2.) 1980 00:33:26
3. 3. Filip Václavík (CZE) Titan Trilife M (3.) MA (3.) 1995 00:33:36
4. 4. Václav Bitala (CZE) Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice M (4.) MB (1.) 1977 00:33:40
5. 5. Radim Grebík (CZE) Titan Trilife M (5.) MJ (1.) 2001 00:33:54
6. 6. Jiri Klement (CZE) M (6.) MA (4.) 1988 00:33:58
7. 7. Přema Žaludek (CZE) Cyklogat Malenovice M (7.) MB (2.) 1977 00:34:18
8. 8. Svatopluk Janečka (CZE) TJ SKI-Turist Velké Karlo M (8.) MB (3.) 1972 00:34:24
9. 9. Pavel Hradil (CZE) AK Kuřátka Vsetín M (9.) MA (5.) 1998 00:35:08
10. 10. Václav Bednarský (CZE) TJ Šumperk, z.s. M (10.) MJ (2.) 2001 00:35:16
11. 11. Martin Hečko (CZE) Valachybajk Team M (11.) MA (6.) 1987 00:35:23
12. 12. Milan Zvonek (CZE) ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky M (12.) MA (7.) 1984 00:35:26
13. 13. Andrej Višněvský (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Zlín M (13.) MA (8.) 1991 00:35:33
14. 14. Libor Černocký (CZE) TJ Rumpál Švihák luhačovice M (14.) MA (9.) 1998 00:35:47
15. 15. Roman Zbranek (CZE) SKOB Zlín M (15.) MA (10.) 1988 00:36:04
16. 16. Milan Šimek (CZE) KESBUK M (16.) MJ (3.) 2000 00:36:22
17. 17. Jan Kábela (CZE) SP Malenovice M (17.) MB (4.) 1978 00:36:26
18. 18. Pavel Šára (CZE) AC Praha 1890 M (18.) MB (5.) 1974 00:36:28
19. 19. Jiří Kubíček (CZE) Mattoni Freerun Zlín M (19.) MA (11.) 1991 00:36:48
20. 20. Martin Benroth (CZE) SKOB Zlín M (20.) MA (12.) 1992 00:36:49
21. 21. Josef Hubáček (CZE) Slovan Luhačovice M (21.) MB (6.) 1973 00:36:52
22. 22. Josef Barot (CZE) Tj Slavkov pod Hostýnem M (22.) MA (13.) 1982 00:36:56
23. 23. Bronislav Matouch (CZE) JISVA Zlínn M (23.) MC (1.) 1965 00:36:57
24. 24. Tomáš Minařík (CZE) Valachbajk team/Kašavský kros M (24.) MA (14.) 1981 00:37:02
25. 25. Matěj Nekoranec (CZE) Titan trilife M (25.) MA (15.) 1997 00:37:24
26. 26. Jan Bláha (CZE) BTT Libochovice M (26.) MB (7.) 1978 00:37:26
27. 27. Jiří Hradil (CZE) Forride.cz M (27.) MA (16.) 1986 00:37:41
28. 28. Jiří Kalousek (CZE) ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky M (28.) MA (17.) 1981 00:37:45
29. 29. Martin Sadílek (CZE) OB Vizovice M (29.) MB (8.) 1969 00:37:53
30. 30. Jan Pražan (CZE) TRIMILL CYKLO TEAM M (30.) MB (9.) 1978 00:37:59
31. 31. Lukáš Zvonek (CZE) Mattoni freerun Zlín M (31.) MB (10.) 1975 00:38:02
32. 32. Richard Brázda (CZE) Český běžecký klub, z.s. M (32.) MB (11.) 1975 00:38:10
33. 33. Martin Hořínek (CZE) Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava M (33.) MA (18.) 1981 00:38:14
34. 34. František Dosoudil (CZE) Solario Team M (34.) MB (12.) 1970 00:38:16
35. 35. Zdeněk Ohnůtek (CZE) Lucoklima running team M (35.) MB (13.) 1975 00:38:24
36. 36. Marek Chmela (CZE) Prakšice M (36.) MB (14.) 1974 00:38:41
37. 37. Lucie Miklišová (CZE) TITAN TRILIFE Ž (1.) ZJ (1.) 2002 00:38:47
38. 38. Roman Dlabaja (CZE) Titan SC Zlín M (37.) MB (15.) 1970 00:38:50
39. 39. David Lavička (CZE) NILFISK ALTO PRO CYCLING M (38.) MB (16.) 1973 00:38:54
40. 40. Aleš Lutonský (CZE) Klub Pivních Turistů M (39.) MA (19.) 1985 00:39:06
41. 41. Robin Martinec (CZE) Luhačovice M (40.) MA (20.) 1981 00:39:12
42. 42. Miroslav Dřímal (CZE) Maraton Tým Pavla Nováka M (41.) MB (17.) 1976 00:39:18
43. 43. Daniel Tkáč (CZE) Titan Trilife M (42.) MA (21.) 1979 00:39:34
44. 44. Helena Kotopulu (CZE) Moraviaman Team Ž (2.) ZA (1.) 1980 00:39:34
45. 45. Zdeněk Vaculík (CZE) Aspot Hulín M (43.) MB (18.) 1976 00:39:41
46. 46. Lukáš Kužel (CZE) Zlín M (44.) MA (22.) 1983 00:39:51
47. 47. Magda Janková (CZE) RUN&MUM/Behej Brno.com Ž (3.) ZA (2.) 1980 00:39:57
48. 48. Marek Hošťálek (CZE) TOMÍNO M (45.) MB (19.) 1969 00:40:06
49. 49. Josef Gargulák (CZE) BS Slopné M (46.) MC (2.) 1962 00:40:11
50. 50. Silvie Zvonková (CZE) ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky Ž (4.) ZA (3.) 1985 00:40:21