# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jan Pašek (CZE) Runland team Plzen M (1.) M 39 a mladší (1.) 1984 01:51:35
2. 2. Michal Marek (CZE) michal-marek.cz M (2.) M 39 a mladší (2.) 1986 01:51:58
3. 3. Vladimír Koubek (CZE) Jiko Čácha Sušice M (3.) M 40 až 49 (1.) 1975 01:52:32
4. 4. Ondřej Podběhlý (CZE) Kadaň M (4.) M 39 a mladší (3.) 1982 01:52:32
5. 5. Jan Karban (CZE) KARBIKE Blatná M (5.) M 39 a mladší (4.) 1995 01:54:58
6. 6. Radek Novotný (CZE) Budilov M (6.) M 39 a mladší (5.) 1994 01:59:52
7. 7. Marcel Mandrysz (CZE) Harley-Davidson Strakonice M (7.) M 50 až 59 (1.) 1968 02:00:26
8. 8. Miroslav Forst (CZE) STG Sušice M (8.) M 39 a mladší (6.) 1983 02:05:48
9. 9. Vojtěch Opl (CZE) SRTG Sušice M (9.) M 39 a mladší (7.) 1994 02:05:55
10. 10. Miloš Brejcha (CZE) SRTG Sušice M (10.) M 50 až 59 (2.) 1966 02:07:23
11. 11. Václav Kubec (CZE) Polar shop cz M (11.) M 40 až 49 (2.) 1975 02:10:33
12. 12. Eva Kudrnovská (CZE) NPK Klatovská nemocnice Ž (1.) Ž 39 a mladší (1.) 1986 02:15:08
13. 13. Ivana Schafauserová (CZE) High Point Sušice Ž (2.) Ž 40 až 49 (1.) 1976 02:15:47
14. 14. Václav Pokorný (CZE) PROPANI M (12.) M 39 a mladší (8.) 1984 02:16:37
15. 15. Jaroslav Voříšek (CZE) Blovice M (13.) M 60 let a více (1.) 1956 02:17:07
16. 16. Miroslav Šťastný (CZE) Volenice M (14.) M 40 až 49 (3.) 1975 02:20:37
17. 17. Michal Krouský (CZE) TJ Sušice M (15.) M 39 a mladší (9.) 2001 02:23:52
18. 18. Staniskav Dvořák (CZE) DHPRC M (16.) M 40 až 49 (4.) 1972 02:23:56
19. 19. Martin Kopp (CZE) Sules Sušice M (17.) M 50 až 59 (3.) 1968 02:27:58
20. 20. Milan Havel (CZE) ZDOUŇ - HRÁDEK M (18.) M 50 až 59 (4.) 1969 02:28:45
21. 21. Marcel Wallner (CZE) WSV Rabenstein M (19.) M 39 a mladší (10.) 1991 02:32:43
22. 22. Richard Baran (CZE) Praha M (20.) M 40 až 49 (5.) 1971 02:32:43
23. 23. Jan Pinkas (CZE) VSC Černý Kafe M (21.) M 40 až 49 (6.) 1976 02:36:16
24. 24. Rostislav Švelch (CZE) sušice M (22.) M 50 až 59 (5.) 1966 02:46:54
25. 25. Vít Čabrádek (CZE) OKT Klatovy M (23.) M 40 až 49 (7.) 1975 02:48:00
26. 26. Pavla Sulanová (CZE) Sušice Ž (3.) Ž 50 až 59 (1.) 1967 02:48:48
27. 27. Roman Makrlík (CZE) Hrádek M (24.) M 40 až 49 (8.) 1971 02:48:48
28. 28. Jaroslav Lohr (CZE) Chotíkov M (25.) M 39 a mladší (11.) 1995 03:05:48
29. 29. Tomáš Lohr (CZE) Plzeň M (26.) M 39 a mladší (12.) 1993 03:13:32
30. 30. Daniela Lohrová (CZE) Mečkov Ž (4.) Ž 39 a mladší (2.) 1981 03:19:29