# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jan  Zaloudek (CZ) ELEVEN RUN TEAM M (1.) M39 (1.) 1981 00:16:22
2. 2. Koblížek  Šimon (CZ) M (2.) M29 (1.) 1999 00:16:36
3. 3. Petr  Zuda (CZ) M (3.) M39 (2.) 1984 00:16:37
4. 4. Jan  Vosejpka (CZ) TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín M (4.) M29 (2.) 1999 00:17:54
5. 5. Petra  Vašinová (CZE) Sanasport Runners Ž (1.) Z29 (1.) 1990 00:17:59
6. 6. Vítů  Michal (CZ) M (5.) M49 (1.) 1978 00:18:41
7. 7. Zuzana  Rusínová (CZ) Ž (2.) Z39 (1.) 1983 00:18:49
8. 8. Petr  Lochman (CZ) O.B.F.S.T. Berlin/lifeinline.cz M (6.) M49 (2.) 1973 00:18:57
9. 9. Antonín  Kos (CZE) Benátky nad Jizerou M (7.) M39 (3.) 1982 00:19:03
10. 10. Pavel  Vokál (CZ) M (8.) M29 (3.) 1999 00:19:04
11. 11. Jiří  Šeratovský (CZ) Šneci v běhu M (9.) M39 (4.) 1984 00:19:06
12. 12. Eva  Slavíková (CZ) Ž (3.) Z39 (2.) 1984 00:19:07
13. 13. Luboš  Vachutka (CZE) Nadace Leontinka M (10.) M29 (4.) 1995 00:19:32
14. 14. Tomáš  Polák (CZ) Běžecký kroužek Varnsdorf M (11.) M49 (3.) 1976 00:19:36
15. 15. Petr  Komínek (CZ) Lidl-zaměstnanec M (12.) M49 (4.) 1974 00:19:37
16. 16. Václav  Dius (CZ) Ústí nad Labem M (13.) M59 (1.) 1960 00:19:40
17. 17. Štěpán  Socha (CZ) M (14.) M29 (5.) 2003 00:19:46
18. 18. Lukáš  Čermák (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha M (15.) M29 (6.) 1993 00:19:56
19. 19. Martin  Homolka (CZE) SRTG Strakonice M (16.) M29 (7.) 1997 00:19:59
20. 20. Jan  Tikal (CZE) Pardubice M (17.) M39 (5.) 1987 00:20:03
21. 21. Jaromír  Tlačbaba (CZE) Runners Zbýšov u Rosic M (18.) M59 (2.) 1962 00:20:27
22. 22. Jiří  Gruntorád (CZ) gruntorad.cz M (19.) M49 (5.) 1979 00:20:29
23. 23. Jiří  Čupr (CZE) Lidl - zaměstnanec M (20.) M29 (8.) 1992 00:20:31
24. 24. Zdeněk  Jahoda (CZ) BK BĚKODO TEPLICE M (21.) M49 (6.) 1977 00:20:48
25. 25. Lukáš  Zedek (CZE) CEPro Team M (22.) M39 (6.) 1984 00:20:51
26. 26. Miroslava  Ernestová (CZ) Spona Teplice Ž (4.) Z39 (3.) 1988 00:21:03
27. 27. David  Radek (CZ) M (23.) M29 (9.) 1995 00:21:03
28. 28. Zdeněk  Horák (CZE) M (24.) M29 (10.) 1991 00:21:05
29. 29. Jiří  Valenta (CZ) Lidl - doprovod M (25.) M29 (11.) 1991 00:21:19
30. 30. Jaroslav  Bartůšek (CZE) Lidl-zaměstnanec M (26.) M39 (7.) 1982 00:21:25
31. 31. Patrik  Svoboda (CZE) Lidl - doprovod M (27.) M29 (12.) 1995 00:21:26
32. 32. Blanka  Lochmanová (CZE) Ž (5.) Z49 (1.) 1974 00:21:27
33. 33. Miroslav  Basel (CZE) Kralupy nad Vltavou M (28.) M59 (3.) 1967 00:21:30
34. 34. Petr  Miškovský (CZ) SK APD Děčín M (29.) M29 (13.) 2003 00:21:32
35. 35. Jan  Chlad (CZE) M (30.) M39 (8.) 1989 00:21:32
36. 36. Tomáš  Malich (CZE) Running Lions M (31.) M39 (9.) 1984 00:21:35
37. 37. Tomáš  Hájek (CZ) M (32.) M29 (14.) 1991 00:21:35
38. 38. Kamila  Turková (CZ) Ž (6.) Z39 (4.) 1988 00:21:47
39. 39. Daniel  Šafránek (CZE) Lidl-zaměstnanec M (33.) M29 (15.) 1993 00:21:54
40. 40. Michal  Portales (CZE) M (34.) M29 (16.) 1992 00:21:54
41. 41. Martin  Papež (CZE) M (35.) M29 (17.) 1992 00:21:56
42. 42. Vladislav  Němec (CZE) M (36.) M49 (7.) 1977 00:21:56
43. 43. Tomáš  Kostílek (CZE) Lidl - zaměstnanec M (37.) M29 (18.) 1991 00:22:02
44. 44. Mariusz  Žurek (CZ) TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska M (38.) M49 (8.) 1975 00:22:03
45. 45. Andrea  Zapletalová (CZE) Ž (7.) Z29 (2.) 1991 00:22:03
46. 46. Lydie  Sklenářová (CZ) Ž (8.) Z29 (3.) 1995 00:22:08
47. 47. Milan  Dvořák (CZ) M (39.) M29 (19.) 2001 00:22:09
48. 48. Markéta  Valentová (CZE) Velosport Valenta Scott team Ž (9.) Z49 (2.) 1977 00:22:14
49. 49. Lucie  Skalová (CZE) Ž (10.) Z29 (4.) 1995 00:22:16
50. 50. Jana  Zemanova (CZ) Ž (11.) Z49 (3.) 1970 00:22:30