# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jiří Miler (CZE) AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. M (1.) B (muži 40 - 49) (1.) 1975 00:32:30
2. 2. Miloš Auersvald (CZE) Spartak Praha 4 M (2.) A (muži do 39) (1.) 1992 00:32:48
3. 3. Pavel Hrdina (CZE) Atletický klub Perná M (3.) A (muži do 39) (2.) 1988 00:33:23
4. 4. Jan Švadlenka (CZE) AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. M (4.) A (muži do 39) (3.) 1986 00:33:32
5. 5. Jakub Rychlík (CZE) TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika M (5.) A (muži do 39) (4.) 1994 00:34:01
6. 6. Petr Minařík (CZE) Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. M (6.) B (muži 40 - 49) (2.) 1976 00:34:33
7. 7. Jakub Moravec (CZE) Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha M (7.) A (muži do 39) (5.) 1997 00:34:50
8. 8. Tomáš Šťastný (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. M (8.) B (muži 40 - 49) (3.) 1979 00:34:54
9. 9. Dušan Podroužek (CZE) AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. M (9.) B (muži 40 - 49) (4.) 1974 00:34:55
10. 10. Jan Sedláček (CZE) SK Svěrák M (10.) A (muži do 39) (6.) 1986 00:35:08
11. 11. Luboš Herel (CZE) TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika M (11.) B (muži 40 - 49) (5.) 1971 00:35:22
12. 12. Jiří Kabelka (CZE) TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady M (12.) B (muži 40 - 49) (6.) 1977 00:35:28
13. 13. Daniel Vejmelka (CZE) Corinthia hotel Prague M (13.) A (muži do 39) (7.) 1986 00:35:36
14. 14. Jakub Kymr (CZE) Odolena Voda M (14.) A (muži do 39) (8.) 1989 00:35:51
15. 15. Milan Římal (CZE) TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika M (15.) B (muži 40 - 49) (7.) 1975 00:35:54
16. 16. Petr Hvolka (CZE) JUMP SPORT Frýdek - Místek M (16.) B (muži 40 - 49) (8.) 1975 00:35:59
17. 17. Petr Harnoš (CZE) TPCA Bike Team (Kolín) M (17.) A (muži do 39) (9.) 1986 00:36:05
18. 18. Pavel Tall (CZE) Pivovar Moucha M (18.) C (muži 50 - 59) (1.) 1969 00:36:08
19. 19. Václav Jisl (CZE) Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. M (19.) A (muži do 39) (10.) 2000 00:36:09
20. 20. Jakub Hrdina (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (20.) A (muži do 39) (11.) 1990 00:36:15
21. 21. Petr Franc (CZE) Triatlon Mladá Boleslav M (21.) B (muži 40 - 49) (9.) 1974 00:36:22
22. 22. Jan Blaha (CZE) VEGAN sport Přelouč M (22.) B (muži 40 - 49) (10.) 1971 00:36:29
23. 23. Vlastimil Kacíř (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov M (23.) B (muži 40 - 49) (11.) 1979 00:36:36
24. 24. David Štros (CZE) Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha M (24.) A (muži do 39) (12.) 2000 00:36:44
25. 25. Jan Herda (CZE) SKP Nymburk, z.s. M (25.) A (muži do 39) (13.) 1983 00:36:48
26. 26. Vladimír Řídký (CZE) Kosmos bikes M (26.) B (muži 40 - 49) (12.) 1979 00:36:49
27. 27. Martina Vévodová (CZE) Atletický klub Perná Ž (1.) F (ženy do 34) (1.) 1990 00:36:55
28. 28. Martin Vacek (CZE) Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s M (27.) C (muži 50 - 59) (2.) 1969 00:37:14
29. 29. Jakub Andrle (CZE) Kostelec nad Černými lesy M (28.) A (muži do 39) (14.) 1982 00:37:33
30. 30. Vojtěch Grundman (CZE) KOB Choceň M (29.) A (muži do 39) (15.) 1988 00:37:39
31. 31. Roman Novák (CZE) Cyklistika Nymburk M (30.) B (muži 40 - 49) (13.) 1974 00:38:19
32. 32. Zbyněk Letko (CZE) HZS KHK PS Jičín M (31.) A (muži do 39) (16.) 1988 00:38:23
33. 33. Petr Míka (CZE) Okříšky Laufteam Fraenxische M (32.) B (muži 40 - 49) (14.) 1974 00:38:25
34. 34. Martin Klíma (CZE) Kolín M (33.) A (muži do 39) (17.) 1982 00:38:26
35. 35. Jan Vodehnal (CZE) Optika Jan Vodehnal M (34.) B (muži 40 - 49) (15.) 1973 00:38:30
36. 36. Norbert Klvaň (CZE) SKC Pečky /Libice nad Cidlinou M (35.) B (muži 40 - 49) (16.) 1972 00:38:38
37. 37. Miloslav Pohl (CZE) SKP Nymburk M (36.) A (muži do 39) (18.) 1981 00:38:42
38. 38. Josef Pešl (CZE) Lokomotiva Beroun M (37.) A (muži do 39) (19.) 1985 00:38:50
39. 39. Štěpán Kačena (CZE) KPMG M (38.) A (muži do 39) (20.) 1984 00:38:54
40. 40. Michal Katsiedl (CZE) AC PRAHA 1890 M (39.) A (muži do 39) (21.) 1982 00:39:17
41. 41. Adam Hloušek (CZE) ASK Slavia Praha M (40.) A (muži do 39) (22.) 1985 00:39:23
42. 42. Josef Smetana (CZE) Eurofoam sport team M (41.) C (muži 50 - 59) (3.) 1969 00:39:27
43. 43. Zdeněk Haník (CZE) Magna Team M (42.) A (muži do 39) (23.) 1986 00:39:34
44. 44. Jiří Bubeníček (CZE) Tj Sokol Lhotka Praha M (43.) C (muži 50 - 59) (4.) 1968 00:39:46
45. 45. Jana Klimešová (CZE) USK Praha Ž (2.) H (ženy 45 - 54) (1.) 1970 00:39:46
46. 46. Ondřej Cincibus (CZE) AC Čáslav M (44.) B (muži 40 - 49) (17.) 1977 00:39:49
47. 47. Radovan Kerlík (CZE) TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav M (45.) C (muži 50 - 59) (5.) 1965 00:39:53
48. 48. Pavel Krejčí (CZE) Piráti z Lobnanské M (46.) A (muži do 39) (24.) 1981 00:39:58
49. 49. Luboš Sádovský (CZE) Jablonec nad Nisou M (47.) C (muži 50 - 59) (6.) 1965 00:40:00
50. 50. Jan Matějka (CZE) Chleby M (48.) A (muži do 39) (25.) 1983 00:40:05