# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jaroslav Ploc (CZE) Spartak Praha 4 M (1.) Muži do 39 let (1.) 1984 00:22:05
2. 2. Tomáš Mach (CZE) Ztělesněné Zlo (Praha) M (2.) Muži do 39 let (2.) 1992 00:22:14
3. 3. Antonín Rektor (CZE) Deadpoint M (3.) Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1975 00:22:29
4. 4. Miloš Smrčka (CZE) VETERÁN VK M (4.) Muži 60 - 69 let (1.) 1954 00:23:19
5. 5. Martin Janda (CZE) SK Aritma Praha M (5.) Muži do 39 let (3.) 1980 00:23:39
6. 6. Jakub Hanousek (CZE) Police nad Metují M (6.) Muži do 39 let (4.) 1991 00:24:19
7. 7. Vratislav Čermák (CZE) Nusle M (7.) Muži do 39 let (5.) 1981 00:24:31
8. 8. Pavel Šikola (CZE) Česká Lípa M (8.) Muži do 39 let (6.) 1985 00:24:40
9. 9. Jiří Nesvadba (CZE) DHL ITS Running Club M (9.) Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1974 00:24:44
10. 10. Jiří Kalista (CZE) TJ PRAGA PRAHA M (10.) Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1971 00:25:26
11. 11. Jiří Černý (CZE) 25. A (Český Brod) M (11.) Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1978 00:25:28
12. 12. Daniel Novák (CZE) TJ Doksy M (12.) Muži do 39 let (7.) 1987 00:25:55
13. 13. Radomír Vávra (CZE) Kerteam Praha M (13.) Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1963 00:26:05
14. 14. David Jindra (CZE) AC Obora Hvězda / SABZO M (14.) Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1960 00:26:34
15. 15. Eva Hrušovská (CZE) Easy go run Prešov Ž (1.) Muži do 39 let (8.) 1990 00:26:46
16. 16. Štěpa Černušák (CZE) Kladiváři M (15.) Muži do 39 let (9.) 1985 00:27:24
17. 17. Martin Malý (CZE) Praha 10 - Petrovice M (16.) Muži do 39 let (10.) 1985 00:27:40
18. 18. Václav Livora (CZE) SRTG Český Brod M (17.) Muži do 39 let (11.) 1989 00:28:04
19. 19. Jiří Janáček (CZE) FGÚ AV ČR M (18.) Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1961 00:28:11
20. 20. Radoslav Petrányi (CZE) BONBON Praha (Nové Zámky) M (19.) Muži do 39 let (12.) 1986 00:28:22
21. 21. Michal Šebesta (CZE) Metro A (Praha 15) M (20.) Muži do 39 let (13.) 1983 00:28:46
22. 22. Pavel Novák (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (21.) Muži 60 - 69 let (2.) 1953 00:29:00
23. 23. Stanislav Slamiak (CZE) Loko Ostrava M (22.) Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1962 00:29:56
24. 24. Vítězslav Olšovský (CZE) Báječné ženy v běhu M (23.) Muži do 39 let (14.) 1983 00:30:01
25. 25. Jan Pěkný (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (24.) Muži 60 - 69 let (3.) 1952 00:30:30
26. 26. Josef Urban (CZE) Chlumec nad Cidlinou M (25.) Muži 60 - 69 let (4.) 1956 00:30:53
27. 27. Břetislav Nový (CZE) SABZO Praha M (26.) Muži na 70 let (1.) 1947 00:32:08
28. 28. Petr Štěpánek (CZE) Spartak Praha 4 M (27.) Muži 50 - 59 let (5.) 1965 00:32:49
29. 29. Enrico Fiala (CZE) Spartak Praha 4 M (28.) Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1971 00:32:55
30. 30. Jiří Šnajberk (CZE) SABZO Praha M (29.) Muži 60 - 69 let (5.) 1957 00:34:06
31. 31. Jiří Procházka Ml. (CZE) SABZO M (30.) Muži do 39 let (15.) 1988 00:34:40
32. 32. Michal Mařík (CZE) Praha 10 M (31.) Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1975 00:35:00
33. 33. Milan Paukert (CZE) SABZO/Sokol Troja M (32.) Muži 60 - 69 let (6.) 1950 00:35:52
34. 34. Petr Matuš (CZE) Tálín M (33.) Muži na 70 let (2.) 1949 00:36:20
35. 35. Martin Holan (CZE) TJ liga 100 Praha M (34.) Muži 50 - 59 let (6.) 1963 00:38:05
36. 36. Zdeněk Hruša (CZE) Dolní Jirčany M (35.) Muži na 70 let (3.) 1946 00:40:42
37. 37. Jaroslav Čech (CZE) Liga 100 Praha M (36.) Muži na 70 let (4.) 1940 00:40:45
38. 38. Josef Kovanda (CZE) VETERÁN VK M (37.) Muži 60 - 69 let (7.) 1953 00:41:29
39. 39. Petr Březina (CZE) SABZO Praha M (38.) Muži na 70 let (5.) 1946 00:42:18
40. 40. Radomír Dolejš (CZE) SABZO - AVC Praha M (39.) Muži 60 - 69 let (8.) 1958 00:43:03
41. 41. Tomáš Březina (CZE) SABZO Praha M (40.) Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1970 00:46:25
42. 42. Otakar Pachmann (CZE) SABZO Praha M (41.) Muži na 70 let (6.) 1944 00:50:33
43. 43. Jiří Plzák (CZE) SABZO Praha M (42.) Muži na 70 let (7.) 1946 00:58:17