# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Max Černý (CZE) M (1.) 1973 00:11:02
2. 2. Jiří Balihar (CZE) M (2.) 1974 00:11:31
3. 3. Mia Žůrek (CZE) JOF-X TEAM M (3.) 2008 00:11:39
4. 4. Roman Večeřa (CZE) Biatlon Prostějov M (4.) 1981 00:11:44
5. 5. Libor Za?ko (CZE) ICIK Team M (5.) 1969 00:11:51
6. 6. Martin Lexa (CZE) JK Olomouc M (6.) 2004 00:12:18
7. 7. Martin Vaněk (CZE) M (7.) 1974 00:12:28
8. 8. Roman Krňávek (CZE) M (8.) 1976 00:12:40
9. 9. Libor Teplíček (CZE) KVS Olomouc M (9.) 1969 00:12:46
10. 10. Michael Vlk (CZE) Biatlon Prostějov M (10.) 2007 00:12:48
11. 11. Jiří Žůrek (CZE) JOF-X TEAM M (11.) 1984 00:12:49
12. 12. Petr Ondryáš (CZE) TJ VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ M (12.) 1980 00:12:50
13. 13. Hana Balíharová (CZE) Balíni Ž (1.) 1970 00:12:50
14. 14. Ivo Šmerek (CZE) M (13.) 1969 00:13:04
15. 15. Jan Stráněl (CZE) M (14.) 1975 00:13:16
16. 16. Tomáš Sadlek (CZE) ICIK Team M (15.) 1993 00:13:20
17. 17. Karel Pastor (CZE) M (16.) 1975 00:13:21
18. 18. Michal Robenek (CZE) M (17.) 1969 00:13:21
19. 19. Radek Za?ko (CZE) SK Foertrova M (18.) 1969 00:13:25
20. 20. Jiří Mokrý (CZE) M (19.) 1975 00:13:32
21. 21. Kamil Mikeš (CZE) M (20.) 1972 00:13:38
22. 22. Lenka Doubravová (CZE) Ž (2.) 1981 00:13:40
23. 23. Zuzana Hubáčková (CZE) AK Drnovice Ž (3.) 1988 00:13:45
24. 24. Josef Švancara (CZE) Biatlon Prostějov M (21.) 1972 00:13:53
25. 25. Michal Mudrončík (CZE) M (22.) 1984 00:14:02
26. 26. Lucie Lexová (CZE) JK Olomouc Ž (4.) 2007 00:14:18
27. 27. Miroslav Šebek (CZE) M (23.) 1980 00:14:20
28. 28. Ivo Mesároš (CZE) M (24.) 1976 00:14:24
29. 29. Hana Tučková (CZE) TJ LIGA Stovkařů Olomouc Ž (5.) 1955 00:14:38
30. 30. Jiří Přichystal (CZE) M (25.) 1991 00:15:10
31. 31. Petra Mikešová (CZE) Ž (6.) 1976 00:15:10
32. 32. Petr Dejnožka (CZE) M (26.) 1986 00:15:32
33. 33. Jan Václavík (CZE) JOF-X TEAM M (27.) 2006 00:15:38
34. 34. Sára Králová (CZE) Ž (7.) 1997 00:15:44
35. 35. Lukáš Svoboda (CZE) M (28.) 1982 00:15:45
36. 36. Šárka Hradilová (CZE) Báječné ženy v běhu Ž (8.) 1974 00:15:50
37. 37. Roman Kejik (CZE) SK Protivanov M (29.) 1988 00:16:24
38. 38. Andrea Ježková (CZE) DH Fyzioterapie Ž (9.) 1992 00:16:41
39. 39. Zuzana Svozilíková (CZE) Ž (10.) 1997 00:16:54
40. 40. Radek Černý (CZE) M (30.) 1979 00:16:58
41. 41. Karolína Jedličková (CZE) LIGA 100 Ž (11.) 1991 00:17:03
42. 42. Zuzana Koleňáková (CZE) Kralice na Hané Ž (12.) 1979 00:17:23
43. 43. Hana Hornychová (CZE) Ž (13.) 1975 00:17:34
44. 44. Martina Škopová (CZE) Ž (14.) 1980 00:18:45
45. 45. Markéta Hračovová (CZE) Ž (15.) 1991 00:19:42
46. 46. Zuzana Koleňáková (CZE) Ž (16.) 2001 00:20:16
47. 47. Ladislav Duda (CZE) M (31.) 1998 00:20:23
48. 48. Karolína Zettelová (CZE) Ž (17.) 2000 00:21:22