# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Pavel Růžek (CZE) Gladiators Kralupy M (1.) Muži 21 -30 let (1.) 1993 00:45:59
2. 2. Stefan Teufner (CZE) Celtic Warrior M (2.) Muži 31 -40 let (1.) 1987 00:46:11
3. 3. Richard Chrappa (CZE) Elite Team OCRA Slovakia M (3.) Muži 21 -30 let (2.) 1989 00:47:13
4. 4. Petr Pešek (CZE) AF ELITE TEAM M (4.) Muži 21 -30 let (3.) 1990 00:47:52
5. 5. Josef Babák (CZE) Tantrum Monstra M (5.) Muži 21 -30 let (4.) 1992 00:48:18
6. 6. Jiří Cimler (CZE) Gladiators Powered By Edgar M (6.) Muži 31 -40 let (2.) 1984 00:49:31
7. 7. Vít Maliha (CZE) SRTG Pardubice Elite M (7.) Muži 15 - 20 let (1.) 2001 00:49:56
8. 8. Jakub Černý (CZE) Špinavej Lopéz - hecni to! M (8.) Muži 21 -30 let (5.) 1993 00:50:21
9. 9. Tereza Schejbalová (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň Ž (1.) Ženy 15 - 20 let (1.) 2000 00:50:33
10. 10. Martin Svoboda (CZE) Spartan Gym Elite M (9.) Muži 21 -30 let (6.) 1989 00:50:34
11. 11. Martin Schröpfer (CZE) TANTRUM MONSTRA M (10.) Muži 21 -30 let (7.) 1993 00:50:53
12. 12. Roman Maliha (CZE) SRTG Pardubice Elite M (11.) Muži 15 - 20 let (2.) 1999 00:51:33
13. 13. Martin Černý (CZE) TANTRUM MONSTRA M (12.) Muži 15 - 20 let (3.) 2000 00:51:40
14. 14. Stefan Settele (GER) MIT Tough Team Germany II. M (13.) Muži 31 -40 let (3.) 1986 00:52:06
15. 15. Vojtěch Růžek (CZE) Gladiators Kralupy M (14.) Muži 15 - 20 let (4.) 1999 00:52:34
16. 16. Klára Lokajíčková (CZE) AF team Plzeň Ž (2.) Ženy 15 - 20 let (2.) 2000 00:53:27
17. 17. Lukáš Beran (CZE) Spartan gym elite M (15.) Muži 31 -40 let (4.) 1986 00:53:57
18. 18. Enikő Csernák (CZE) Ž (3.) Ženy 31 -40 let (1.) 1988 00:54:14
19. 19. Mattes Brähmig (CZE) dirtrun.company M (16.) Muži 31 -40 let (5.) 1985 00:54:18
20. 20. Miroslav Vopasek (CZE) Gladiators Elite M (17.) Muži 21 -30 let (8.) 1992 00:54:19
21. 21. Peter Pročka (CZE) Spartan gym elite M (18.) Muži 31 -40 let (6.) 1984 00:54:47
22. 22. Vendula Soukupová (CZE) Nedáme Vám To Lacino Ž (4.) Ženy 21 -30 let (1.) 1991 00:55:59
23. 23. Ernst Schwarz (CZE) Aus ERZ M (19.) Muži 21 -30 let (9.) 1990 00:56:03
24. 24. Wedig Christian (GER) Stadthagen M (20.) Muži 31 -40 let (7.) 1984 00:56:34
25. 25. Manuel Tremetzberger (CZE) M (21.) Muži 31 -40 let (8.) 1983 00:56:40
26. 26. Christian Ramberger (CZE) Celtic Warrior M (22.) Muži 31 -40 let (9.) 1981 00:56:46
27. 27. Marek Kadrmas (CZE) Slatina u Vysokého Mýta M (23.) Muži 15 - 20 let (5.) 2000 00:56:49
28. 28. Stanislava Babušková (CZE) #Gladiatorraceteam Ž (5.) Ženy 41 -50 let (1.) 1974 00:57:08
29. 29. Mario Maurer (AUT) Mühlheim am Inn M (24.) Muži 31 -40 let (10.) 1987 00:57:15
30. 30. Robert Gschwandtl (CZE) CELTIC WARRIOR M (25.) Muži 31 -40 let (11.) 1982 00:57:38
31. 31. Zuzana Šašková (CZE) Zřejmě slušnej oddíl Ž (6.) Ženy 31 -40 let (2.) 1983 00:58:07
32. 32. Bölcs Zoltán (CZE) M (26.) Muži 41 -50 let (1.) 1974 00:58:43
33. 33. Jakub Ježek (CZE) Predator Workout Brno ELITE M (27.) Muži 21 -30 let (10.) 1990 00:58:44
34. 34. Marek Bielik (CZE) Barbarian Extreme Team M (28.) Muži 15 - 20 let (6.) 2000 00:59:26
35. 35. Jan Beyreuther (GER) De Lappos M (29.) Muži 31 -40 let (12.) 1983 00:59:45
36. 36. Marco Riedel (GER) De Lappos M (30.) Muži 31 -40 let (13.) 1984 00:59:51
37. 37. Voigt Stephan (CZE) M (31.) Muži 41 -50 let (2.) 1975 01:00:00
38. 38. Pappermann Jens (GER) Dresden M (32.) Muži 31 -40 let (14.) 1980 01:00:01
39. 39. Libor Judl (CZE) Bootcamp Team Liberec M (33.) Muži 21 -30 let (11.) 1992 01:00:28
40. 40. Willy Schwarz (CZE) Aus ERZ M (34.) Muži 15 - 20 let (7.) 2005 01:00:36
41. 41. Günter Ernst (GER) CELTIC WARRIOR M (35.) Muži 31 -40 let (15.) 1987 01:00:38
42. 42. Zoltán Varga (CZE) OCR ÉRD M (36.) Muži 41 -50 let (3.) 1972 01:01:03
43. 43. Michael Siegel (CZE) Aus ERZ M (37.) Muži 31 -40 let (16.) 1987 01:01:10
44. 44. Barbora Stejskalová (CZE) Gladiators Powered By Edgar Ž (7.) Ženy 21 -30 let (2.) 1989 01:01:13
45. 45. Tomáš Mandzák (CZE) Kynšperk nad Ohří M (38.) Muži 15 - 20 let (8.) 2001 01:01:39
46. 46. Ákos Kanyó (CZE) OCR ÉRD M (39.) Muži 21 -30 let (12.) 1990 01:01:52
47. 47. Dany Kratochvíl (CZE) M (40.) Muži 21 -30 let (13.) 1989 01:01:56
48. 48. Gábor Rebbenszki (CZE) OCR ÉRD M (41.) Muži 21 -30 let (14.) 1992 01:01:56
49. 49. Alex Diblíčků (CZE) M (42.) Muži 21 -30 let (15.) 1990 01:02:17
50. 50. Nicolas Philenotte (CZE) M (43.) Muži 31 -40 let (17.) 1981 01:02:19