# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Lukas Drabek (CZE) M (1.) 1996 00:44:54
2. 2. Milos Bohonek (CZE) M (2.) 1991 00:45:28
3. 3. Martin Veprek (CZE) M (3.) 1991 00:45:51
4. 4. Jakub Hendzlik (CZE) M (4.) 1988 00:45:55
5. 5. Sebastian Kulaga (CZE) M (5.) 1986 00:48:20
6. 6. Egon Kunzmann (CZE) M (6.) 1992 00:49:53
7. 7. Zdenek Rehor (CZE) M (7.) 1979 00:50:21
8. 8. Miroslav Vopasek (CZE) M (8.) 1993 00:50:34
9. 9. Jakub Pilek (CZE) M (9.) 1990 00:50:45
10. 10. Miroslav Skula (CZE) M (10.) 1989 00:50:45
11. 11. Jaroslav Baba (CZE) M (11.) 1991 00:50:58
12. 12. Michal Kujicek (CZE) M (12.) 1980 00:51:06
13. 13. Jan Skota (CZE) M (13.) 1981 00:51:09
14. 14. David Grigorov (CZE) M (14.) 1994 00:51:23
15. 15. Jaroslav Hriadel (CZE) M (15.) 1998 00:51:51
16. 16. Lukas Markvart (CZE) M (16.) 1994 00:52:04
17. 17. Gyula Farkas (CZE) M (17.) 1974 00:52:09
18. 18. Filip Tutzky (CZE) M (18.) 2001 00:52:36
19. 19. Jiri Prasil (CZE) M (19.) 1984 00:52:44
20. 20. Josef Cihak (CZE) M (20.) 1996 00:52:54
21. 21. Miroslaw Zieleniecki (CZE) M (21.) 1975 00:53:03
22. 22. Jiri Brabenec (CZE) M (22.) 1976 00:53:08
23. 23. Jaroslav Plechacek (CZE) M (23.) 1997 00:53:15
24. 24. Jan Hostasa (CZE) M (24.) 1994 00:53:21
25. 25. Zbynek Kurial (CZE) M (25.) 1986 00:53:27
26. 26. Jiri Kubasa (CZE) M (26.) 1978 00:53:31
27. 27. Michal Nutil (CZE) M (27.) 1995 00:53:45
28. 28. Lukas Novak (CZE) M (28.) 1989 00:53:49
29. 29. Milos Lukacovic (CZE) M (29.) 1987 00:53:53
30. 30. David Pacola (CZE) M (30.) 1979 00:53:55
31. 31. Karel Kolpek (CZE) M (31.) 1980 00:54:11
32. 32. Artur Oleksak (CZE) M (32.) 1973 00:54:30
33. 33. Michal Kucharik (CZE) M (33.) 1995 00:54:36
34. 34. Vaclav Becka (CZE) M (34.) 1990 00:54:44
35. 35. Ondrej Podhora (CZE) M (35.) 1985 00:54:44
36. 36. Martin Mach (CZE) M (36.) 1975 00:54:50
37. 37. Vaclav Tomicek (CZE) M (37.) 1997 00:54:53
38. 38. Zdenek Motacek (CZE) M (38.) 1985 00:55:04
39. 39. Michal Poch (CZE) M (39.) 1993 00:55:08
40. 40. Lukas Mihula (CZE) M (40.) 1992 00:55:13
41. 41. Radek David (CZE) M (41.) 1996 00:55:21
42. 42. Dominik Alt (CZE) M (42.) 1996 00:55:30
43. 43. Tomas Belej (CZE) M (43.) 1980 00:55:30
44. 44. Jozef Medzibricky (CZE) M (44.) 1979 00:55:39
45. 45. Ladislav Jozefcak (CZE) M (45.) 1985 00:56:00
46. 46. Milan Tuhovcak (CZE) M (46.) 1979 00:56:19
47. 47. Michal Puszkailer (CZE) M (47.) 1981 00:56:23
48. 48. Stefan Hriadel (CZE) M (48.) 1981 00:56:24
49. 49. Rudolf Pinkas (CZE) M (49.) 1977 00:56:25
50. 50. Jozsef Szilagyi (CZE) M (50.) 1981 00:56:33