# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jan Sedláček (CZE) SK Svěrák M (1.) M39 (1.) 1986 00:35:53
2. 2. Antonín Semerád (CZE) SC Radotín Praha M (2.) M39 (2.) 1998 00:36:17
3. 3. Jan Ježek (CZE) ASK SLAVIA PRAHA M (3.) M39 (3.) 1985 00:37:04
4. 4. Daniel Jordán (CZE) TRI CLUB H VEN Česká Lípa M (4.) M39 (4.) 1997 00:37:06
5. 5. Jakub Holý (CZE) TRI-SKI Horní Počernice M (5.) M40+ (1.) 1978 00:37:23
6. 6. Martin Opletal (CZE) AK Olomouc M (6.) M39 (5.) 1988 00:38:31
7. 7. Ondřej Píša (CZE) SK Svěrák M (7.) M39 (6.) 1985 00:38:35
8. 8. Miroslav Veselík (CZE) SK Svěrák B M (8.) M39 (7.) 1986 00:39:28
9. 9. Vojtěch Kučera (CZE) Běžecký klub České spořitelny M (9.) M39 (8.) 1986 00:39:51
10. 10. Jan Krejčík (CZE) Nová Ves M (10.) M39 (9.) 1982 00:40:04
11. 11. Filip Mikeš (CZE) CK Vinohradské šlapky (Praha) M (11.) M40+ (2.) 1977 00:40:07
12. 12. Ondřej Teplý (CZE) SK Aritma Praha M (12.) M40+ (3.) 1978 00:40:07
13. 13. Veronika Andrlová (CZE) Author Xterra team Ž (1.) Z34 (1.) 1990 00:40:18
14. 14. Jan Steiner (CZE) Café Racers (Praha) M (13.) M39 (10.) 1985 00:40:25
15. 15. Miroslav Bittner (CZE) CK Vinohradské šlapky M (14.) M40+ (4.) 1973 00:41:11
16. 16. Josef Vodička (CZE) Damirovi Kluci M (15.) M39 (11.) 1980 00:41:30
17. 17. Martin Opolecký (CZE) TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady M (16.) M39 (12.) 1984 00:41:41
18. 18. Josef Matějka (CZE) HCK Praha M (17.) M40+ (5.) 1973 00:42:30
19. 19. Martina Nováková (CZE) Here to win (Mladá Boleslav) Ž (2.) Z34 (2.) 1992 00:42:36
20. 20. Jan Rieger (CZE) GIANT-Progresscycle M (18.) M40+ (6.) 1976 00:42:47
21. 21. Monika Limberková (CZE) Praha 10 Ž (3.) Z35+ (1.) 1974 00:43:16
22. 22. Jan Novotný (CZE) Atletický školní klub Mazurská, z. s. M (19.) M40+ (7.) 1978 00:43:26
23. 23. Marek Hosnedl (CZE) Café Racers M (20.) M39 (13.) 1991 00:43:32
24. 24. Pavel Zámostný (CZE) ITHINKBEER.COM M (21.) M40+ (8.) 1970 00:44:15
25. 25. Vojtěch Krapítek (CZE) TTT M (22.) M39 (14.) 1987 00:44:43
26. 26. Petr Ginzel (CZE) CK Vinohradské Šlapky M (23.) M40+ (9.) 1972 00:45:07
27. 27. Vít Čurda (CZE) SK Svěrák B M (24.) M39 (15.) 1986 00:45:41
28. 28. Václav Bradáč (CZE) VK Roudnice nad Labem M (25.) M40+ (10.) 1979 00:45:41
29. 29. Pavel Paták (CZE) Pivovar Hostivar M (26.) M40+ (11.) 1977 00:46:07
30. 30. Jiří Vystavěl (CZE) Pivo a Myslivec M (27.) M39 (16.) 1982 00:46:29
31. 31. Jan Pivrnec (CZE) TTT M (28.) M39 (17.) 1988 00:47:42
32. 32. Štefan Ozorák (CZE) TK Nové Zámky M (29.) M40+ (12.) 1975 00:48:31
33. 33. Michal Šebesta (CZE) Metro A (Praha 15) M (30.) M39 (18.) 1983 00:48:41
34. 34. David Žižka (CZE) ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS M (31.) M39 (19.) 1989 00:48:47
35. 35. Vítězslav Linke (CZE) TTT M (32.) M39 (20.) 1988 00:49:43
36. 36. Ondřej Paták (CZE) GC Hostivař M (33.) M40+ (13.) 1974 00:50:50
37. 37. Josef Mužíček (CZE) TJ BIŽU M (34.) M40+ (14.) 1957 00:51:59
38. 38. Jiří Nečásek (CZE) ASICS FrontRunner M (35.) M40+ (15.) 1969 00:52:28
39. 39. Pavel Třešňák (CZE) Krtci M (36.) M39 (21.) 1984 00:53:15
40. 40. Pavla Opolecká (CZE) Sokol Královské Vinohrady Ž (4.) Z34 (3.) 1986 00:53:21
41. 41. Stanislav Tichý (CZE) Červenobílá bojová síla M (37.) M40+ (16.) 1960 00:53:58
42. 42. Alena Řezanková (CZE) Český Běžecký Klub Ž (5.) Z34 (4.) 1988 00:54:32
43. 43. Andrea Kůstková (CZE) naboso.cz Ž (6.) Z34 (5.) 1988 00:55:47
44. 44. Jana Šebestová (CZE) Metro A - Praha Ž (7.) Z34 (6.) 1985 00:56:36
45. 45. Milan Volf (CZE) Praha 10 - Kolovraty M (38.) M40+ (17.) 1972 00:56:51
46. 46. Robert Jech (CZE) Borci od Botiče M (39.) M40+ (18.) 1974 00:56:55
47. 47. Pavel Koller (CZE) Hostomice pod Brdy M (40.) M40+ (19.) 1970 01:02:16
48. 48. Pavel Koloc (CZE) AC TOTAL ZERO (Praha) M (41.) M40+ (20.) 1965 01:12:05