# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Matouš Vrzala (CZE) SSK Vítkovice M (1.) MUŽI A (1.) 1994 00:32:00
2. 2. Vojtěch Bárta (CZE) SSK Vítkovice M (2.) MUŽI A (2.) 1998 00:32:03
3. 3. Jan Zemaník (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (3.) MUŽI A (3.) 1990 00:32:08
4. 4. Jan Fousek (CZE) MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA Z.S. M (4.) MUŽI A (4.) 1991 00:32:22
5. 5. Martin Kováčech (CZE) SSK Vítkovice M (5.) MUŽI A (5.) 1983 00:32:26
6. 6. Simona Vrzalová (CZE) SSK Vítkovice Ž (1.) Ženy E (1.) 1988 00:32:50
7. 7. Jiří Podešva (CZE) SSK Vítkovice M (6.) MUŽI A (6.) 1999 00:32:52
8. 8. Marek Škapa (CZE) Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava M (7.) Muži B (1.) 1971 00:32:54
9. 9. Ludvik Salamon (CZE) SSK Vítkovice M (8.) MUŽI A (7.) 1998 00:33:05
10. 10. Ondřej Dominik (CZE) Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava z.s. M (9.) Muži B (2.) 1977 00:33:22
11. 11. David Hanke (CZE) AKZ Zátopek Kopřivnice M (10.) Muži B (3.) 1977 00:33:28
12. 12. Martin Ručka (CZE) SSK Vítkovice M (11.) MUŽI A (8.) 2000 00:33:34
13. 13. Aneta Chlebíková (CZE) 1. Běžecký Jablunkov Ž (2.) Ženy E (2.) 1997 00:33:53
14. 14. Daniel Šindelek (CZE) MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA Z.S. M (12.) Muži C (1.) 1965 00:34:06
15. 15. Petra Pastorová (CZE) Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava z.s. Ž (3.) Ženy F (1.) 1977 00:34:26
16. 16. Jan Palider (CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava M (13.) MUŽI A (9.) 1991 00:34:28
17. 17. Leonard Horák (CZE) SSK Vítkovice M (14.) MUŽI A (10.) 2000 00:34:57
18. 18. Michal Buba (CZE) Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava M (15.) MUŽI A (11.) 1983 00:35:10
19. 19. Rostislav Travníček (CZE) F-M M (16.) Muži C (2.) 1968 00:35:12
20. 20. Matěj Urbaczka (CZE) NVPP, Kalenji - Orun Třinec M (17.) MUŽI A (12.) 1996 00:35:53
21. 21. Roman Baláž (CZE) Baláž EXTRÉME – TEAM Ostrava M (18.) Muži C (3.) 1965 00:36:15
22. 22. Daniel Juříček (CZE) SSK Vítkovice, z.s. M (19.) MUŽI A (13.) 2002 00:36:52
23. 23. Alexander Neuwirth (CZE) AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice M (20.) Muži D (1.) 1955 00:37:13
24. 24. Stanislav Kovaček (CZE) MK Seitl Ostrava M (21.) MUŽI A (14.) 1983 00:37:19
25. 25. David Navrátil (CZE) BlackCard Ostrava M (22.) MUŽI A (15.) 1989 00:37:20
26. 26. Hana Legerská (CZE) SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Ž (4.) Ženy E (3.) 1985 00:37:22
27. 27. Valdemar Schubert (CZE) BK Ludgeřovice M (23.) Muži B (4.) 1974 00:37:49
28. 28. Roman Slowioczek (CZE) MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA Z.S. M (24.) Muži C (4.) 1959 00:38:10
29. 29. Jaroslav Míčka (CZE) AK Zátopek Kopřivnice M (25.) Muži C (5.) 1960 00:38:17
30. 30. Jiří Porwisz (CZE) Run 99 Havířov M (26.) Muži C (6.) 1966 00:38:28
31. 31. Radek Artim (CZE) BK Ludgeřovice M (27.) Muži B (5.) 1970 00:38:32
32. 32. Martin Kusý (CZE) Hlučín M (28.) Muži B (6.) 1976 00:38:35
33. 33. Martin Řezáč (CZE) Musming Team Ostrava M (29.) MUŽI A (16.) 1983 00:39:10
34. 34. Michal Nevřela (CZE) SK Oceláci M (30.) MUŽI A (17.) 1981 00:39:11
35. 35. Miroslav Bernát (CZE) HSF System, Ostrava M (31.) Muži C (7.) 1960 00:39:13
36. 36. Petr Jorníček (CZE) Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava M (32.) Muži C (8.) 1965 00:39:15
37. 37. Tomáš Vondráček (CZE) Ostrava (X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ) M (33.) MUŽI A (18.) 1985 00:39:23
38. 38. Ivo Nedoma (CZE) SCIFI Příbor M (34.) Muži C (9.) 1959 00:39:30
39. 39. Michal Hrouza (CZE) TJ Krnov M (35.) Muži B (7.) 1978 00:39:33
40. 40. Tomáš Mrajca (CZE) Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava M (36.) Muži B (8.) 1972 00:39:35
41. 41. Veronika Martinková (CZE) Madeja Sport Ostrava Ž (5.) Ženy E (4.) 1985 00:39:35
42. 42. Rostislav Rožnovský (CZE) SSK Vítkovice M (37.) MUŽI A (19.) 2000 00:39:39
43. 43. Dominika Krausová (CZE) Kilpi Racing Team Ž (6.) Ženy E (5.) 1998 00:39:59
44. 44. Ivan Karas (CZE) Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava M (38.) MUŽI A (20.) 1988 00:40:10
45. 45. Tomáš Klimek (CZE) Krmelín M (39.) MUŽI A (21.) 1987 00:40:46
46. 46. Pavel Juřica (CZE) MK Seitl Ostrava, z.s. M (40.) MUŽI A (22.) 1979 00:40:52
47. 47. David Bíbrlík (CZE) BK Ludgeřovice M (41.) MUŽI A (23.) 1979 00:41:11
48. 48. Magdalena Drastichová (CZE) MK Seitl Ostrava Ž (7.) Ženy E (6.) 1984 00:41:16
49. 49. Radek Štekl (CZE) Rožnov M (42.) MUŽI A (24.) 1991 00:41:22
50. 50. Tomáš Berger (CZE) SKOB Ostrava M (43.) Muži B (9.) 1969 00:41:28