Výsledky závodů

Zubr Grymovská desítka, 2. 3. 2019

« Detail závodu

Oblíbenost

ohodnoť jako první
Výsledky ke stažení

10 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Tomáš BlahaMB197600:33:09
2Pavel DvořákMA198200:33:48
3Lukáš KoudelkaMA198300:35:34
4Stanislav KrajčaMA198300:35:37
5Petr BořilMA198600:35:42
6Zdeněk KrejčíMA198800:35:47
7Radim PerknovskýMA198200:35:53
8Tomáš LangerMA198900:35:55
9Petr KučeraMB197500:36:04
10Jakub SklenářMA198300:36:29
11Zdeněk HochmanMA198500:36:34
12Radim GarnolMA198700:36:58
13Radek PolákMB197900:36:59
14Pavel AdámekMA199000:37:06
15Josef SojkaMA198700:37:07
16Petra KamínkováŽG197300:37:39
17Martin LorencMB197500:37:42
18Petr HrabovskýMA198100:38:42
19Miroslav PšenicaMA198000:38:48
20Oldřich JesenskýMA198200:38:52
21Vladimír KučeraMB197300:39:03
22Marek SvobodaMA199500:39:04
23Libor VysloužilMA198900:39:10
24Jana MatějíkováŽF199000:39:28
25Jaromír CzmeroMA198100:39:33
26Dušan OlajošMB197500:39:34
27Adam FritscherMB197500:39:43
28Lenka DuškováŽF198000:39:53
29Tomáš KrejčíMA198600:39:56
30Jan FrankovičMB197600:40:21
31Josef ZálešákME196700:40:30
32Petra IvanováŽF198300:40:35
33Marek HaluzíkMB197400:40:42
34Marek HorákMA199000:40:45
35Jiří SkřečekMB197400:40:48
36Petr ŠvorčíkMB197600:41:18
37Zbyněk JelínekMC196300:41:19
38Petr DohnalMA198100:41:23
39Ondřej ZelaMB197900:41:27
40Jiří BaliharMB197300:41:32
41Jitka HudákováŽG197100:41:42
42Michal SadloňMB197800:42:18
43Petr PungeMC196700:42:51
44Jiří JakešMB197700:43:04
45Oldřich AdámekMC196600:43:10
46Lenka HrabovskáŽF198300:43:13
47Tomáš TvarůžkaMB197200:43:15
48Alena LosertováŽF198800:43:34
49Martin HráčekMA198800:43:36
50Eva ZemánkováŽF199100:43:38
51Monika PeluhováŽG197100:43:44
52Richard NeradilMB197900:43:45
53Jáchym KoubaMA200400:43:47
54Jozef HrubčoMA198200:43:53
55Kateřina OndrušíkMA198300:44:28
56Jan VodičkaMC196800:44:40
57Iva PodjuklováŽG197400:44:43
58Tomáš SlezáčekMB197600:44:46
59Jaromír HorákMA199200:45:01
60Petr OndryášMA198000:45:02
61André VlattenMC196900:45:06
62Vojtěch NavrátilMA198600:45:20
63Libor ZaťkoMC196800:45:29
64Blanka DoleželováŽG197900:45:42
65Simona GrulichováŽG197200:45:46
66Roman ŠpičákMA199300:46:23
67Jitka FojtkovaŽF198700:46:24
68Tomáš KristekMA199900:46:46
69Martin MlčákMB197800:46:51
70Vlastimil RaclavskýMD195500:46:57
71Vít KožuchMB197800:46:59
72Marie HynštováŽH195700:47:09
73Libor TeplíčekMC196800:47:15
74Hana BaliharováŽH196900:47:21
75Jiří PeřinaMB197500:47:39
76Milan KoblihaMD195700:47:45
77Dalibor KrbílekMC196200:48:01
78Radomír LichnovskýMC196400:48:43
79Michal PetřekMA199300:48:47
80Tomáš BeránekMD195700:48:54
81Jaroslav ŠašekMD195800:49:47
82Věra BozděchováŽF198000:49:50
83Eva DvořákováŽH195500:50:49
84Zdenek PetřekMD195800:51:57
85Karel StržínekMC196400:52:01
86Miroslav GerecMD195300:52:08
87Tomáš ČulíkMA199400:53:26
88Milan NovotnýMD195900:53:26
89Zuzana ŘímskáŽG197100:53:47
90Zdenka FrankovičováŽG197500:54:27
91Josef KuncMC196000:56:01
92Iva VodickovaŽF198100:56:25
93Radim ZapletalMB197400:58:28

 Všechny ročníky