Výsledky závodů

Ústecká VitaSport patnáctka, 18. 3. 2017

« Detail závodu

Oblíbenost

ohodnoť jako první
Výsledky ke stažení

15 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Zuzana RusínováŽZ39198301:03:40
2Olga KantováŽZ39197901:07:09
3Jana FílováŽZ40+197501:07:38
4Ivana VávrůŽZ39198801:08:14
5Zuzana VítkováŽZ40+196201:11:16
6Tereza LachmanováŽZ39198701:12:36
7Dagmar MusilováŽZ39198301:14:41
8Marta KořínkováŽZ40+196401:15:44
9Jiřina PeckováŽZ40+197301:16:02
10Jitka HánováŽZ40+197101:17:31
11Lenka BucharováŽZ40+196901:17:37
12Jaroslava SakováŽZ40+196201:17:51
13Žaneta PlevováŽZ39197901:20:51
14Lucie MánkováŽZ39198301:21:15
15Romana Beránková MaštalířováŽZ39198001:23:41
16Dagmar SaskováŽZ40+197701:23:55
17Táňa DušákováŽZ39198501:24:07
18Zuzana RůžičkováŽZ39198501:25:42
19Dana VlčkováŽZ40+197601:25:51
20Diana PavlátováŽZ39199201:28:13
21Jana NovakováŽZ39197901:28:16
22Michaela HavlíčkováŽZ40+197301:29:08
23Kateřina KrálováŽZ39198401:29:18
24Michaela KruchlováŽZ39198701:29:51
25Jana PtáčkováŽZ39198001:32:59
26Josef ProcházkaMM49197100:53:24
27Zdeněk PincMM39199600:53:46
28Jan ŽaloudekMM39198100:54:09
29Martin RoubíčekMM49197500:54:17
30Robin BučoMM39199600:55:51
31Jiří VlčekMM49197300:56:02
32Pavel ŠáraMM49197400:56:46
33Zdeněk RežMM49197200:57:43
34Peter PotrokMM49197300:57:59
35Miroslav SvobodaMM49197100:58:00
36Michal ŠanderaMM49197600:58:15
37Karel ValentaMM49197400:59:18
38Rosťa ŠtefánekMM49197700:59:38
39Radek SteklýMM49197700:59:54
40Martin RůžičkaMM39198301:00:56
41Zdeněk BufkaMM60+195701:01:55
42Petr BedenkMM49197701:03:31
43Zdeněk JahodaMM49197701:04:35
44Luboš VernerMM39197901:04:39
45Josef UngerMM39197801:05:08
46Tomáš OvčačíkMM49197201:05:14
47Josef HulešMM39199501:05:19
48Petr PohůnekMM49197401:06:03
49Čestmír DvořákMM49197701:06:17
50Tomáš VojtěchovskýMM49197401:06:19
51František VodičkaMM59196601:06:31
52Milan GörlMM49197601:07:04
53Jan KruschinaMM49197201:07:25
54Jiří ŠmídMM60+195601:07:51
55Radek ŽeníšekMM49197601:07:53
56Petr PešekMM39198201:08:46
57Míra VlachMM39197901:08:47
58David JantačMM49197601:08:58
59Jan SauerMM49197701:09:20
60Petr FardaMM49197301:09:29
61Jiří MarekMM39198101:09:53
62Miroslav HurdaMM49197701:10:16
63Michal VrbíčekMM49197101:10:25
64Miloš HruškaMM49197001:10:51
65Martin HendlMM49197601:10:52
66Michal PokornýMM39198001:11:06
67Ladislav KarešMM59196501:11:12
68Petr KašparecMM59196201:12:15
69Oldřich RadaMM49197501:13:51
70Tomáš JaníkMM49196801:14:19
71Petr NovotnýMM49196901:14:25
72Jiří HolečekMM39198601:14:31
73Luděk VlkMM59196301:15:01
74Miroslav GlierMM60+194901:15:03
75Petr VitovskyMM59196401:16:25
76Jan LorenzMM59196601:17:19
77Jaroslav VorlíčekMM39197801:17:27
78Bořivoj LeszkoMM49197701:18:42
79Richard WenzelMM39198101:19:15
80Miroslav ErnestMM59196201:20:21
81Miloslav BečkaMM60+195501:21:02
82Vít ŠpéraMM39198301:22:39
83Zdeněk MoravecMM49196801:24:49
84Misak BarvínekMM39198001:28:20
85Martin NastoupilMM49196801:28:43
86Tomáš PanochaMM39198401:28:59

 Všechny ročníky