Výsledky závodů

Rock Machine Hradecký pohár, 31. 7. 2018

« Detail závodu

Oblíbenost

ohodnoť jako první
Výsledky na webu

8 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Táňa MetelkováŽBěžecký Ženy B197200:30:21
2Jiří DouchaMBěžecký Muži B197100:30:58
3Martin SimonMBěžecký Muži A198000:31:02
4Jan SlavíkMBěžecký Muži B197600:31:44
5Filip LánMBěžecký Muži A198000:31:47
6Jan LněničkaMBěžecký Muži A199400:32:25
7Jakub AdámekMBěžecký Muži A198500:32:53
8Marek TrávníčekMBěžecký Muži B197600:33:03
9Petr StohwasserMBěžecký Muži A198200:33:22
10Daniel ZemanMBěžecký Muži A198300:35:22
11Petr NagyMMasters I.197800:36:53
12Ondřej PtáčekMMasters I.197600:36:54
13Tomáš CoufalMJunioři200100:37:01
14Jiří PavelMBěžecký Muži B197700:37:06
15Lukáš KopeckýMMasters I.197800:37:17
16Pavel VondroušMMasters I.197400:38:37
17Jan TruhlářMMasters I.197700:38:40
18Daniel PinkasMJunioři200100:38:41
19Maxim AdamiMJunioři200100:39:19
20Marian SvobodaMJunioři200300:39:28
21Richard KorečekMMasters I.197600:39:29
22Ruda NosekMMasters I.197000:39:34
23Roman MorávekMJunioři200200:39:38
24Jan PleskačMBěžecký Muži A198000:39:44
25Iva ČechováŽBěžecký Ženy B197500:39:52
26Zdeněk VeselkaMMasters I.197400:39:57
27Bohuslav ČápMBěžecký Muži B195100:39:57
28Ladislav KočíMMasters I.197200:40:28
29Vašek HusákMMasters I.197700:40:29
30Matyáš MakovskýMJunioři200300:40:50
31Aleš GabrielMMasters II.196500:40:53
32Jana Vtípilovᎎeny199200:41:20
33Karolina Bergerovᎎeny199200:41:21
34Tomáš HájekMMasters I.197400:41:40
35Štěpán PlodekMMasters I.197700:41:59
36Daniel HendrichMMasters I.197300:42:40
37Čestmír HoráčekMJunioři200300:42:41
38Věra PíšováŽBěžecký Ženy B197500:42:41
39Milan  HolečekMMasters II.196600:42:49
40Michal KopeckýMMasters I.197700:42:50
41Tomáš DražekMMasters I.197500:43:01
42Josef SittaMMasters I.197300:43:02
43Michael SkalickýMMasters II.196700:43:27
44Daniela Antropiusovᎎeny198200:43:52
45Jaroslav FišerMMasters I.197200:44:10
46Milan LehkýMMasters II.196600:44:23
47Tomáš PavelMMasters I.197600:44:42
48Martin KrátkýMMasters I.197700:44:54
49Hana HellerováŽBěžecký Ženy B196100:45:14
50Petr RybínMMasters II.196800:45:23
51Jindřich HnízdilMMasters II.196400:45:43
52Jaroslav ZmekMMasters I.197500:45:50
53Lucka HendrychováŽJuniorky200300:46:07
54David MakovskýMMasters I.197400:46:53
55Martin MrňávekMJunioři200300:47:04
56Eva Štěpanovskᎎeny199400:47:06
57Lukáš FilipiMMasters I.197600:47:08
58Tereza ŠedováŽJuniorky200300:47:09
59Josef KrátkýMBěžecký Muži B196500:48:31
60Zdeněk AndrýsMMasters I.197800:48:36
61Kateřina Kubanovᎎeny198400:49:15
62Radek KučeraMMasters I.197500:49:20
63Petr CinekMMasters II.196200:51:07
64Roman ŠťastnýMMuži197900:51:42
65Jakub MokrýMMuži199000:51:48
66Josef SchejbalMMuži197900:51:53
67Pavel BřezinaMMasters I.197700:52:00
68Martin SplítekMMuži198800:53:46
69Tomáš BrendlMMuži198600:53:49
70Jiří StrejčekMBěžecký Muži A198300:53:52
71Vojtěch VaníčekMMuži198500:53:58
72Jaroslav VymětalíkMMuži199100:54:09
73Tomáš KulhavýMMuži198800:54:45
74Natálie HanušováŽJuniorky200000:54:51
75Vladimír VaněkMMuži198300:54:56
76Petr HruškaMMuži198600:54:58
77Marek KošťálMMasters I.197800:55:07
78Karolína Gembalovᎎeny199000:55:21
79Jiří NovotnýMMasters I.196900:56:11
80Vlaďka Hendrychovᎎeny197600:56:21
81Josef BakoMMuži198500:57:01
82František NovotnýMMuži198100:57:21
83Michal SwvarovskýMMuži199800:57:41
84Radek VtípilMMuži198300:57:46
85Petr FišarMMuži198400:57:51
86Jiří MacháčekMMuži197900:58:32
87Milan JakubecMMuži198100:58:34
88Lukáš DreslerMMuži197900:58:42
89Pavel VikMMuži198100:58:43
90Dominik PetrnoušekMMuži199900:58:47
91Dalibor VáňaMMuži198800:58:48
92Pavel KoldaMMuži199001:00:43
93Vojtěch KostkanMMuži199101:00:57
94Tomáš ZimaMMuži199401:03:26
95Miroslav RočekMMuži199901:04:48
96Ondřej HolasMMuži198301:05:10
97Petr ChaloupkaMMuži199201:06:16
98Jaroslav AndělMMuži198701:06:20

 Všechny ročníky