Výsledky závodů

Rock Machine Hradecký pohár, 12. 6. 2018

« Detail závodu

Oblíbenost

ohodnoť jako první
Výsledky na webu

8 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Jiří DouchaMBěžecký Muži B197100:29:26
2Táňa MetelkováŽBěžecký Ženy B197200:29:34
3Pavel NovotnýMBěžecký Muži A198100:30:29
4Filip LánMBěžecký Muži A198000:30:45
5Martin SimonMBěžecký Muži A198000:30:51
6Marek TrávníčekMBěžecký Muži B197600:31:00
7Jan VejběraMBěžecký Muži B196600:31:24
8Josef JakešMBěžecký Muži B196500:32:08
9Marian MynářMBěžecký Muži A198800:34:01
10Jana SolánskáŽBěžecký Ženy A198500:34:21
11Zdeněk TurekMBěžecký Muži A197900:35:50
12Eva VejběrováŽBěžecký Ženy B197600:36:08
13Kateřina HoužvičkováŽBěžecký Ženy A197900:36:30
14Zbyněk HoužvičkaMBěžecký Muži B197500:36:31
15Tomáš CoufalMJunioři200100:37:03
16Petr NagyMMasters I.197800:37:20
17Lukáš KopeckýMMasters I.197800:37:21
18Dana MarečkováŽBěžecký Ženy A198100:37:23
19Ondřej PtáčekMMasters I.197600:37:36
20Jan PleskačMBěžecký Muži A198000:38:06
21Roman ŠinkovskýMMasters I.197600:38:14
22Pavel VondroušMMasters I.197400:39:16
23Bohuslav ČápMBěžecký Muži B195100:39:17
24Daniel PinkasMJunioři200100:39:21
25Roman MorávekMJunioři200200:39:29
26Radka TilgnerováŽBěžecký Ženy A198000:39:30
27Richard KorečekMMasters I.197600:39:47
28Václav JarošMJunioři200000:40:17
29Jan TruhlářMMasters I.197700:40:31
30Láďa VoříšekMMasters I.197700:40:48
31Lucia HlaváčováŽBěžecký Ženy A198200:40:54
32Ladislav KočíMMasters I.197200:41:08
33Filip PlatenkaMJunioři200000:41:14
34Vašek HusákMMasters I.197700:41:28
35Karolina Bergerovᎎeny199200:41:33
36Tomáš HájekMMasters I.197400:41:34
37Vladimír SvatošMMasters II.196300:41:35
38Pavel BendaMMasters II.196800:41:36
39Aleš GabrielMMasters II.196500:41:52
40Jana Vtípilovᎎeny199200:41:57
41Milan  HolečekMMasters II.196600:42:49
42Michael SkalickýMMasters II.196700:42:50
43Štěpán PlodekMMasters I.197700:42:51
44Jan JiranMMasters I.197700:42:55
45Matyáš MakovskýMJunioři200300:43:05
46Věra PíšováŽBěžecký Ženy B197500:43:48
47Josef SittaMMasters I.197300:44:13
48Daniel HendrichMMasters I.197300:44:24
49Daniela Antropiusovᎎeny198200:44:32
50Martin LorencMMasters I.197000:44:33
51Petr KadlecMJunioři200000:44:36
52Václv ZdanovecMBěžecký Muži B196400:44:40
53Monika Tučkovᎎeny199300:44:46
54Jaroslav FišerMMasters I.197200:44:49
55Jiří HájekMMasters I.197300:45:01
56Martin KrátkýMMasters I.197700:45:08
57Lucka HendrychováŽJuniorky200300:45:24
58Martin MrňávekMJunioři200300:45:27
59Čestmír HoráčekMJunioři200300:45:53
60Jaroslav ZmekMMasters I.197500:45:57
61Tereza ŠedováŽJuniorky200300:46:08
62Lukáš ŘádekMMasters I.197700:46:57
63Jindřich HnízdilMMasters II.196400:47:02
64Lukáš FilipiMMasters I.197600:47:16
65Pavel BřezinaMMasters I.197700:47:43
66Josef KrátkýMBěžecký Muži B196500:48:53
67Jiří KutnarMMasters I.197000:49:29
68Kateřina Kubanovᎎeny198400:49:43
69Petr CinekMMasters II.196200:49:52
70Šimon BuriánekMJunioři200300:50:48
71Miroslav BuriánekMMasters I.197300:50:49
72Pavel ŽáčekMMasters II.196700:51:13
73Zdeněk AurMMasters II.195300:52:34
74Roman ŠťastnýMMuži197900:52:44
75Jakub MokrýMMuži199000:52:45
76Tomáš BrendlMMuži198600:52:47
77Petra Panušovᎎeny197500:52:47
78Václav TomalíkMMasters II.196300:52:53
79Kateřina JanouchováŽBěžecký Ženy A199800:54:25
80Martin SplítekMMuži198800:55:03
81Tomáš KulhavýMMuži198800:55:04
82Vladimír VaněkMMuži198300:55:07
83Vojtěch KrčekMMuži198400:55:10
84Jiří ŠebrleMMuži198500:55:18
85Josef BakoMMuži198500:55:19
86Vojtěch VaníčekMMuži198500:55:35
87Roman KolesárMMuži198800:55:37
88Tomáš VosátkaMMuži198200:56:08
89Martin HloušekMMuži198200:56:09
90Radek VtípilMMuži198300:56:26
91Jan MalířMMuži198000:56:57
92Petr FišarMMuži198400:57:00
93Martin FrenclMMuži199000:57:42
94Michal KubanMMuži198500:57:59
95František NovotnýMMuži198100:58:29
96Jan ŠvábMMuži199100:58:33
97Pavel KoldaMMuži199000:58:41
98Lukáš DreslerMMuži197900:58:47
99Milan JakubecMMuži198100:58:51
100Tomáš KotizaMMuži199100:59:06
101Lukáš DubrovskýMMuži198400:59:15
102Jiří NovotnýMMasters I.196900:59:18
103Aleš KomberecMMuži197900:59:32
104Richard NovákMMuži197901:00:22
105Michal MoravecMMuži198001:00:26
106Karolína Gembalovᎎeny199001:00:26
107Dominik PetrnoušekMMuži199901:00:57
108Zbyněk RichterMMuži199101:00:58
109Libor KovaříkMMuži198101:00:59
110Vlaďka Hendrychovᎎeny197601:02:06
111Tomáš KáňaMMuži199501:02:20
112Jiří HorákMMuži198901:03:22
113Pavel VikMMuži198101:03:37
114Petr MichalecMMuži199501:04:15
115Jan BartošMMuži198101:07:04
116Jaroslav AndělMMuži198701:07:11
117Miroslav RočekMMuži199901:07:13
118Tomáš JanáčekMMuži198801:07:31
119Jan BergerMMuži197901:08:29
120Ráďa NovotnýMMuži198201:10:37
121Michal MikšíkMMuži198701:15:04
122František KlicperaMMuži198001:17:55

 Všechny ročníky