Výsledky závodů

Rock Machine Hradecký pohár, 14. 5. 2019

« Detail závodu

Oblíbenost

ohodnoť jako první
Výsledky na webu

8 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Zdeněk TomášMMuži B197100:30:28
2Jan LněničkaMMuži A199400:30:45
3Tomáš DražanMMuži A198800:30:53
4Filip LánMMuži A198000:31:00
5Jan VejběraMMuži B196600:32:47
6Aleš JindraMMuži B197700:33:47
7Klára Šimákovᎎeny A198300:38:52
8Iva Čechovᎎeny B197500:38:53
9Markéta Krejčovᎎeny A198800:40:30

15,9 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Ondřej PtáčekMMaters I197600:40:07
2Marian SvobodaMJunioři200300:40:46
3Jan TruhlářMMaters I197700:40:57
4Roman PalgutaMMaters I197700:40:58
5Pavel VondroušMMaters I197400:41:04
6Michal GebrtMMaters I197200:41:14
7Zdeněk VeselkaMMaters I197400:41:28
8Tomáš HájekMMaters I197400:42:25
9Pavel BendaMMaters II196800:42:40
10Tomáš BrandMMaters I197600:42:41
11Kateřina Jůzovᎎeny199100:42:44
12Aleš GabrielMMaters II196500:42:46
13Matyáš MakovskýMJunioři200300:43:10
14Vašek HusákMMaters I197700:43:17
15Ladislav KočíMMaters I197200:43:42
16Jana Vtípilovᎎeny199200:44:02
17Vladimír LedererMMaters II196200:44:37
18Karolina Bergerovᎎeny199200:44:54
19Milan HolečekMMaters II196600:45:25
20Jiří HájekMMaters I197300:45:27
21Michal MakovskýMMaters I197600:45:28
22Milan LehkýMMaters II196600:46:06
23Josef SittaMMaters I197300:46:43
24Tomáš DražekMMaters I197500:47:44
25Monika Tučkovᎎeny199300:47:52
26Michal KopeckýMMaters I197700:47:55
27Jan BergerMMaters I197400:48:42
28Jan KárníkMMaters I197800:49:56
29Pavel BřezinaMMaters I197700:50:51
30David MakovskýMMaters I197400:50:58
31Kateřina Kubanovᎎeny198400:51:12
32Michaela Chmelařovᎎeny199100:52:11
33Natálie Chmelařovᎎeny199400:53:21
34Jakub MokrýMMuži199000:53:36
35David DvořákMMuži199300:53:40
36Tomáš CoufalMMuži200000:53:41
37Pavel ŽáčekMMaters II196700:54:13
38Robet KolakovskýMMaters II196900:54:19
39Natálie Hanušovᎎeny200000:54:20
40Václav TomalíkMMaters II196300:55:27
41Roman ŠťastnýMMuži198000:55:56
42Vladimír VaněkMMuži198300:56:28
43David ŠtolbaMMuži199100:56:29
44Lukáš ChmelařMMuži199100:56:31
45Zbyněk FilkaMMaters I197800:56:53
46Petra Panušovᎎeny197500:57:17
47Martin SplítekMMuži198800:57:59
48Karolína Gembalovᎎeny199000:58:04
49Petr VítekMMuži198600:59:22
50Tomáš BrendlMMuži198600:59:24
51Roman KolesárMMuži198801:00:03
52Vojtěch VaníčekMMuži198501:00:05
53Petr FišarMMuži198401:00:07
54Lukáš DreslerMMuži198001:00:14
55Tomáš VosátkaMMuži198201:01:23
56Pavel KoldaMMuži199001:01:34
57Milan JakubecMMuži198101:01:41
58Dominik PetrnoušekMMuži199901:01:59
59Jan MarečekMMuži198101:02:37
60Jakub HromádkoMMuži198801:02:38
61Richard KorečekMMuži198001:02:44
62Aleš KomberecMMuži198001:03:13
63Jiří MacháčekMMuži198001:05:29
64Jiří NovotnýMMaters II196901:06:16
65Pavel VikMMuži198101:07:27
66Dalibor VáňaMMuži198801:07:48
67Václav JarošMMuži200001:08:08
68Lukáš DubrovskýMMuži198401:10:00
69Daniel HendrichMMuži198001:12:28
70Ludvík DoležalMMuži198801:15:09
71Jakub ŠkaloudMMuži198901:15:10
72Tomáš JanáčekMMuži198801:19:20
73Michal MikšíkMMuži198701:21:02

 Všechny ročníky