Výsledky závodů

Rock Machine Hradecký pohár, 15. 5. 2018

« Detail závodu

Oblíbenost

ohodnoť jako první
Výsledky na webu

8 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Martin JorMBěžecký Muži A198700:29:02
2Jiří DouchaMBěžecký Muži B197100:30:43
3Pavel NovotnýMBěžecký Muži A198100:30:49
4Filip LánMBěžecký Muži A198000:30:55
5Petr StohwasserMBěžecký Muži A198200:31:34
6Martin SimonMBěžecký Muži A198000:31:37
7Jan VejběraMBěžecký Muži B196600:32:31
8Marek TrávníčekMBěžecký Muži B197600:33:09
9Jiří SvatoňMBěžecký Muži A198500:34:41
10Petr NagyMMasters I.197800:38:12
11Tomáš CoufalMJunioři200100:38:13
12Lukáš KopeckýMMasters I.197800:38:14
13Jakub ŠimekMJunioři200100:40:00
14Václav JarošMJunioři200000:40:01
15Daniel PinkasMJunioři200100:40:02
16Pavel VondroušMMasters I.197400:40:11
17Jiří NeugebauerMMasters I.197300:40:18
18Ruda NosekMMasters I.197000:40:25
19Jan TruhlářMMasters I.197700:41:40
20Roman MorávekMJunioři200200:41:58
21Pavel BendaMMasters II.196800:42:06
22Ladislav KočíMMasters I.197200:42:09
23Vladimír SvatošMMasters II.196300:42:16
24Tomáš HájekMMasters I.197400:42:17
25Marian SvobodaMJunioři200300:43:44
26Aleš GabrielMMasters II.196500:43:45
27Milan  HolečekMMasters II.196600:43:56
28Štěpán PlodekMMasters I.197700:43:59
29Michael SkalickýMMasters II.196700:44:04
30Michal KopeckýMMasters I.197700:44:37
31Matyáš MakovskýMJunioři200300:45:01
32Jiří HájekMMasters I.197300:45:21
33Martin MrňávekMJunioři200300:45:22
34Tomáš DražekMMasters I.197500:45:23
35Vít SlaninaMMasters II.196500:45:25
36Josef SittaMMasters I.197300:45:48
37Jaroslav FišerMMasters I.197200:45:51
38Petr HodovalMMasters II.196700:45:52
39Milan HruškaMMasters I.197700:45:59
40Martin KrátkýMMasters I.197700:47:06
41Lukáš ŘádekMMasters I.197700:47:15
42Tomáš PavelMMasters I.197600:48:01
43Petr KadlecMJunioři200000:49:40
44Petr CinekMMasters II.196200:49:45
45Čestmír HoráčekMJunioři200300:50:24
46Pavel BřezinaMMasters I.197700:50:29
47Tomáš BrendlMMuži198600:53:00
48Josef SchejbalMMuži197900:53:48
49Tomáš KulhavýMMuži198800:56:04
50Martin SplítekMMuži198800:56:07
51Vladimír VaněkMMuži198300:56:08
52Petr VítekMMuži198600:56:15
53Jan PechMMuži198900:57:12
54Jaroslav VymětalíkMMuži199100:57:30
55Marek KošťálMMasters I.197800:57:51
56Roman BláhaMMuži197900:58:16
57Václav TomalíkMMasters II.196300:58:18
58Josef BakoMMuži198500:58:50
59Radek VtípilMMuži198300:58:51
60Tomáš VosátkaMMuži198200:58:52
61Pavel BezděkMMuži199000:58:54
62Martin FrenclMMuži199000:58:57
63Michal KubanMMuži198500:59:50
64Petr FišarMMuži198400:59:59
65Ondřej PajerMMuži198901:00:27
66František NovotnýMMuži198101:00:28
67Jiří MacháčekMMuži197901:00:29
68Martin ChutnýMMuži199101:00:30
69Martin BartoňMMuži199401:00:31
70Pavel KoldaMMuži199001:00:33
71Tomáš KotizaMMuži199101:00:34
72Jan ŠvábMMuži199101:00:41
73Libor KovaříkMMuži198101:00:49
74Dominik PetrnoušekMMuži199901:01:10
75Vojtěch ZemanMMuži198501:01:11
76Jan HaškovecMMuži198001:03:32
77Pavel VikMMuži198101:03:33
78Lukáš DubrovskýMMuži198401:04:11
79Zbyněk RichterMMuži199101:05:16
80Tomáš KáňaMMuži199501:06:19
81Petr MichalecMMuži199501:06:34
82Dalibor VáňaMMuži198801:07:41
83Jakub ŠkaloudMMuži198901:08:03
84Miroslav KutmonMMuži198301:09:34
85Michal MikšíkMMuži198701:09:41
86Jaroslav AndělMMuži198701:09:46
87Tomáš JanáčekMMuži198801:12:55
88Ondřej BenekMMuži198601:13:07
89Jana SolánskáŽBěžecký Ženy A198500:34:03
90Kateřina KubiasováŽBěžecký Ženy B197800:34:07
91Anna KrátkáŽBěžecký Ženy B196900:34:45
92Kateřina HoužvičkováŽBěžecký Ženy A197900:35:56
93Eva VejběrováŽBěžecký Ženy B197600:36:53
94Dana MarečkováŽBěžecký Ženy A198100:37:52
95Iva ČechováŽBěžecký Ženy B197500:38:53
96Radka TilgnerováŽBěžecký Ženy A198000:40:30
97Lucia HlaváčováŽBěžecký Ženy A198200:40:54
98Karin MancinčákováŽBěžecký Ženy A199400:41:13
99Tereza JinšálkováŽBěžecký Ženy B197800:41:38
100Karolina Bergerovᎎeny199200:42:14
101Jana Vtípilovᎎeny199200:43:46
102Věra PíšováŽBěžecký Ženy B197500:44:44
103Daniela Antropiusovᎎeny198200:45:05
104Lucie HendrychováŽJuniorky200300:45:18
105Veronika LhotákováŽBěžecký Ženy B197200:45:37
106Monika Tučkovᎎeny199300:46:36
107Tereza ŠedováŽJuniorky200300:47:47
108Kateřina Kubanovᎎeny198400:50:46
109Natálie HanušováŽJuniorky200000:50:58
110Eva Štěpanovskᎎeny199400:51:29
111Eva BeránkováŽBěžecký Ženy B197100:52:35
112Iva Mergancovᎎeny198800:57:43
113Markéta Benkovᎎeny198800:57:52
114Vlaďka Hendrychovᎎeny197601:01:30
115Karolína Gembalovᎎeny199001:02:51
116Michaela Krátkᎎeny198701:09:40

 Všechny ročníky