Výsledky závodů

Hvězdonice - Ondřejov, 14. 7. 2018

« Detail závodu

Oblíbenost

ohodnoť jako první
Výsledky ke stažení

5,75 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Jan HostičkaMM20197900:24:18
2Anntonín RektorMM40197500:24:43
3Vítězslav KrálMM40197600:26:02
4Jan PejšaMM40197500:26:41
5Pavel PospíšilMM20198000:27:36
6Zdeněk ŠedivýMJri200000:27:42
7Petr DubjákMM40197000:27:57
8Petr EliášMM20198500:28:22
9Tomáš RycheckýMM50196600:28:36
10Josef VitásekMM60195800:28:53
11Jan FlaksMM50196200:28:56
12Miroslav SeidlMM40197400:29:19
13Petr VaněkMM50196100:29:21
14Drahomir KoudelkaMM40197100:29:30
15Petr SchovánekMM50196500:29:33
16Jiří JanáčekMM50196100:29:43
17Radoslav PetrányiMM20198600:29:54
18Matěj PlášilMJri199900:30:09
19Vojtěch SvobodaMM20198400:30:37
20Petr SoukupMM50196500:30:47
21Petr SchützMM50196200:30:50
22Veronika OlšováŽZ20199300:30:53
23Jaroslav HolubMM50196200:30:55
24Tomáš BičíkMM50196800:30:57
25Lukáš UrbanMM20198000:30:58
26Zdeněk UrbanecMM20197900:31:01
27Lenka ŠibravovaŽZ35198200:31:17
28Filip VorelMM40197200:31:21
29Jiří TarantMM60195800:31:23
30Helena VavrušováŽZ55196100:31:25
31Karel ŘíhaMM40196900:31:28
32Martin KulhavýMM20197900:31:42
33Vladimír BlažekMM50196800:31:42
34Radomír VávraMM50196300:31:45
35Radomír NovákMM40197000:31:46
36Jan VeselýMM50196500:31:55
37Katarína TřískováŽZ45197100:32:15
38Karel VnoučekMM40197600:32:23
39Miroslav KočovskýMM40197100:32:27
40Andrea AdamcováŽZ45197300:32:33
41Jan MayerMM60195400:32:35
42Adrien SehnalMM60195300:32:39
43Iva TržilováŽZ20198600:33:01
44Monika MalovcováŽZ35198000:33:04
45Pavel NovákMM60195300:33:09
46Pavel MatějovskýMM50196500:33:23
47Radim PištěkMM20198900:33:25
48Adéla HavlíčkováŽZ20199100:33:31
49Veronika BartošováŽJky200200:34:00
50Josef UrbanMM60195600:34:16
51Michal MaříkMM40197500:34:42
52Magdaléna BořilováŽZ45196500:35:06
53Stanislav SlamiakMM50196200:35:30
54Břetislav NovýMM70194700:35:48
55Jiří ŠťástkaMM60195800:36:11
56Ivan CinkaMM60195700:36:37
57Igor TausingerMM60194900:36:43
58Iva KratochvílováŽZ20198700:36:46
59Pavel KolbabaMM50196800:36:52
60Alena SkořepováŽZ35197500:36:59
61Max RůžičkaMM50196700:37:03
62Zuzana PolanskáŽZ35197800:37:13
63Štěpánka TrnkováŽZ45197300:37:17
64Ivana BařtipánováŽZ35197400:37:30
65Jan VačkářMJri200700:37:31
66Libuše VlachynskáŽZ55196200:37:33
67Petra HálováŽZ20198500:37:48
68Jana PickováŽZ45197200:37:58
69Jiřina BartošováŽZ35197400:37:59
70Miroslav SlanecMM20199000:38:10
71Jan PlášilMJri200200:38:13
72Iva VeseláŽZ35197500:38:13
73Gabriela RiegelováŽZ45197300:38:25
74Jindřich ŠestákMM60195600:39:10
75Jitka KrejciŽZ20198500:40:34
76Kateřina PlášilováŽZ35197600:41:32
77Jiří PaslerMM70194600:41:59
78Jiří StrejčekMM20198300:42:04
79Kateřina JanáčkováŽZ55196000:42:10
80Jana KumstováŽJky200100:42:22
81Dana SvobodováŽZ65195200:42:57
82Petr VolnýMM50195900:42:58
83Milan PaukertMM60195000:43:03
84Evžen GeMM60195400:43:18
85Jan MalýMM50196300:43:26
86Vladimír RožánekMM60195800:43:48
87Eliška SpilkováŽJky200000:44:25
88Milena MojzešováŽZ45196500:44:49
89Miroslav PucholtMM60195100:45:14
90Petr EliášMM20199100:45:30
91Lukáš BartošMJri200800:46:37
92Stanislav StarýMM60195300:48:18
93Luboš ChlumskýMM60195600:49:52
94Miloš ŠimonMM70194400:51:03
95Josef SpurnýMM60195200:53:08
96Dagmar MerašickáŽZ55195900:55:42
97Andrea VačkářováŽZ35197500:59:59
98Jana PožgayováŽZ55195501:00:54
99Václav KrejsaMM60195201:26:26

 Všechny ročníky