Výsledky závodů

Hala SABZO, 14. 3. 2018

« Detail závodu

Oblíbenost

ohodnoť jako první
Výsledky ke stažení

1 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Michal ProcházkaM198200:02:49
2Michal BolehovskýM200200:02:56
3Pavel FrydrychM198100:02:58
4Maxim SemenchukovM198500:02:59
5Lukáš ČermákM199300:03:05
6Milan HofmanM199600:03:10
7Tomáš ProcházkaM197900:03:11
8Tomáš RycheckýM196600:03:12
9Jiří BradáčM198200:03:12
10Filip HejkrlíkM197900:03:13
11Miloš BukvaiM198500:03:14
12Martin RadaM200300:03:18
13František KuhnM200600:03:18
14Štěpán KroupaM197500:03:19
15Karel ŠtoglM197300:03:20
16Jiří VašinaM197400:03:26
17Pavel KolbabaM196800:03:27
18Jiří FišerM198500:03:28
19Martin ČepekM200700:03:29
20Ondřej SoučekM200600:03:32
21Karel VůjtekM198500:03:33
22Vladimír VacardaM195900:03:33
23Vítězslav OlšovskýM198300:03:34
24Radomír NovákM197000:03:34
25Tuan Anh BunM200000:03:34
26Pavel NovákM195300:03:37
27Petr RadaM196400:03:41
28Harald ScheuM196400:03:42
29Viktor NěmecM200400:03:43
30Jan PěknýM195200:03:47
31Radoslav PetrányiM198600:03:48
32Jan SkokanM200800:03:49
33Tomáš BendaM197600:03:54
34Stanislav SlamiakM196200:03:55
35Jaroslav HolubM196200:03:58
36Josef UrbanM195600:03:59
37Šimon SoučekM200800:04:01
38Jaromír ČižinskýM195500:04:06
39Jiří ProcházkaM198800:04:07
40Pavel RádlM195600:04:08
41David PejchalM199900:04:08
42Karel HovorkaM195100:04:16
43Jiří ŠnajbejkM195700:04:23
44Radim BrňákM200200:04:26
45Břetislav NovýM194700:04:27
46Radomír DolejšM195800:04:34
47Vladimír RožánekM195800:04:36
48Jan PokornýM195700:04:48
49Karel CedrychM195500:05:10
50Václav ČernýM195700:05:19
51Jana RockM165400:05:19
52Petr BřezinaM194600:05:22
53Tomáš BřezinaM197000:05:30
54Jiří ProcházkaM195500:05:49
55František DolečekM194300:06:23
56Otakar PachmannM194400:06:40
57Karel MatznerM192900:07:28
58Vladěna HrstkováŽ198700:03:21
59Miriam StewartováŽ196300:03:21
60Veronika HurtíkováŽ200100:03:22
61Kateřina ZapletalováŽ198200:03:40
62Libuše VlachynskáŽ196200:03:52
63Miroslava SedláčkováŽ197700:03:53
64Lenka BorovičkováŽ197300:03:54
65Eva FryšákováŽ199000:03:55
66Kateřina MaláŽ200400:04:28
67Alena FlieglováŽ196200:04:29
68Barbora KasalováŽ196100:04:37
69Jitka DolejšováŽ196000:04:40
70Jana ChlupatáŽ195000:04:40
71Veronika JirouškováŽ197000:04:41
72Miloslava RočňákováŽ194500:05:07
73Zdenka NorkováŽ195200:05:35
74Milena HovorkováŽ194400:05:36
75Marta BendováŽ197700:06:14

3 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Tomáš MartínekM200000:09:19
2Michal ProcházkaM198200:09:23
3Robert ŠkeříkM197900:09:31
4Václav JislM200000:09:40
5David MartínekM200200:10:01
6Vítězslav KrálM197600:10:08
7Lukáš ČermákM199300:10:37
8Lukáš PodolákM200200:10:37
9Maxim SemenchukovM198500:10:39
10Lukáš ZáhrobskýM199600:10:41
11Milan HofmanM199600:10:46
12Filip HejkrlíkM197900:10:51
13Lukáš JaníkM198800:10:52
14Vojtěch BouřilM200000:10:52
15Lukáš FrkM200200:10:54
16Tomáš RycheckýM196600:11:01
17Jiří BradáčM198200:11:02
18Tomáš ProcházkaM197900:11:22
19Štěpán KroupaM197500:11:23
20Vladimír VacardaM195900:11:28
21Jiří FišerM198500:11:33
22Šimon SlavíkM200600:11:48
23Harald ScheuM196300:11:57
24Martin RadaM200300:11:59
25Miloš BukvaiM198500:11:59
26Pavel NovákM195300:12:24
27Radoslav PetrányiM198600:12:24
28Vítězslav OlšovskýM198300:12:25
29Michal ŠebestaM198300:12:50
30Petr RadaM196400:12:58
31Jaroslav HolubM196200:13:05
32Stanislav SlamiakM196200:13:22
33Tomáš BendaM197600:13:33
34Josef UrbanM195600:13:35
35Jan PěknýM195200:13:39
36Jan SkokanM200800:13:40
37Pavel RádlM195600:13:43
38Jaromír ČižinskýM195500:13:52
39Jiří Ml. ProcházkaM198800:14:06
40Jiří ŠnajberkM195700:14:07
41Martin KrpataM198400:14:23
42Břetislav NovýM194700:15:12
43Jiří LantaM194400:15:55
44Jan PokornýM195700:15:56
45Karel CedrychM195500:16:24
46Vladimír RožánekM195800:16:24
47Radek DolejšM195800:16:34
48Pavel KoflerM197000:16:39
49Ludek KocianM194200:16:51
50Tono DaubnerM194200:17:35
51Tomáš BřezinaM197000:19:13
52Petr BřezinaM194600:19:19
53František DolečekM194300:21:33
54Otakar PachmannM194400:22:06
55Vladěna HrstkováŽ198700:11:16
56Renata HájkováŽ197500:11:35
57Kateřina ZapletalováŽ198200:11:35
58Lenka BorovičkováŽ197300:12:57
59Aurora TlamichováŽ200600:12:59
60Libuše VlachynskáŽ196200:13:36
61Jaroslava PokorováŽ197200:14:02
62Gábina MaláŽ200500:14:06
63Alena FlieglováŽ196200:14:53
64Jitka DolejšováŽ196000:15:23
65Jana ChlupatáŽ195000:15:54
66Miloslava RočňákováŽ194500:16:51
67Zdenka NorkováŽ195200:18:44

 Všechny ročníky