Výsledky závodů

Hala SABZO, 15. 3. 2017

« Detail závodu

Oblíbenost

ohodnoť jako první
Výsledky ke stažení

3 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Kamila GregorováŽZ198100:09:50
2Vladěna HrstkováŽZ198700:10:57
3Ekaterina ZanozinaŽZ198500:11:38
4Markéta SoučkováŽZ198700:12:54
5Aurora TlamichováŽZ200600:12:55
6Jaroslava PokorováŽZ197200:13:43
7Petra ŠkeříkováŽZ198300:14:18
8Elena TruhlářováŽZ196500:14:24
9Alena FlieglováŽZ196200:14:27
10Leona KubasováŽZ200400:14:37
11Jitka DolejšováŽZ196000:16:10
12Zdeňka PucholtováŽZ195900:17:06
13Milena HovorkováŽZ194400:17:32
14Tomáš MartínekMM200000:08:58
15Michal ProcházkaMM198200:09:31
16Václav JislMM200000:09:39
17Robert ŠkeříkMM197900:09:47
18Petr LoudaMM196400:10:02
19Pavel WohlMM199700:10:06
20Václav PundaMM199000:10:06
21David MartínekMM200200:10:21
22Lukáš ČermákMM199300:10:23
23Emanuel BuzekMM198700:10:27
24Andrei LeskinMM198700:10:38
25Radek BenedaMM198200:10:40
26Lukáš JaníkMM198800:10:42
27Petr ŠtécMM198600:10:43
28Jiří KubasaMM197700:10:49
29Tomáš EtrychMM197300:11:01
30Štěpán KroupaMM197500:11:03
31Martin RabiňákMM197900:11:06
32Jiří VašinaMM197400:11:08
33Petr SchovánekMM196500:11:10
34Jiří BradáčMM198200:11:21
35Harald ScheuMM196500:11:32
36Tomáš ProcházkaMM197900:11:34
37Milan OvčinikovMM197300:11:44
38Radek KurišMM197100:11:51
39Petr KostovskýMM197400:11:52
40Šimon SlavíkMM200600:11:58
41Karel VůjtekMM198500:11:59
42Radoslav PetrányiMM198600:12:00
43František KuhnMM200600:12:10
44Ondřej SoučekMM200600:12:21
45Pavel NovákMM195300:12:22
46Petr RadaMM196400:12:25
47Milan SchovánekMM196200:12:30
48Jaromír DoležalMM195700:12:38
49Pavel HolubMM196400:12:48
50Stanislav SlamiakMM196200:12:50
51Radomír NovákMM197000:12:54
52Pavel MelicharMM200700:12:59
53Jan PěknýMM195200:13:18
54Matěj ČepelaMM200600:13:20
55Pavel RádlMM195600:13:56
56Jaromír ČižinskýMM195500:14:01
57Břetislav NovýMM194700:14:02
58Jiří ŠnajberkMM195700:14:18
59Karel HorákMM195600:14:33
60Jaroslav ŘezníčekMM195300:14:33
61Martin KrpataMM198400:14:51
62Jan RockMM195400:14:53
63Jiří StrejčekMM198300:14:59
64Jan PokornýMM195700:15:28
65Radomír DolejšMM195800:15:44
66Jiří ProcházkaMM198800:15:55
67Milan OvčinikovMM195000:16:25
68Milan PaukertMM195000:16:39
69Vladimír RožánekMM195800:16:46
70Jiří LawtaMM194400:16:49
71Miroslav PucholtMM195100:16:58
72Petr AdámekMM195400:17:10
73Tono DaubnerMM194200:17:15
74Tomáš BřezinaMM197000:17:52
75Petr BřezinaMM194600:18:22
76Jiří PlzákMM194600:18:26
77František DolečekMM194300:18:39
78Václav CimbulkaMM194200:20:31

1 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Kamila GregorováŽZ198100:02:59
2Vladěna HrstkováŽZ198700:03:23
3Miroslava SedláčkováŽZ197700:03:59
4Petra ŠkeříkováŽZ198300:04:03
5Jaroslava PokorováŽZ197200:04:07
6Alena FlieglováŽZ196200:04:25
7Kateřina MaláŽZ200400:04:29
8Jana ChlupatáŽZ195000:04:33
9Barbora KasalováŽZ196100:04:41
10Jitka DolejšováŽZ196000:04:42
11Sabina KubasováŽZ200600:05:03
12Zdena PucholtováŽZ195900:05:06
13Eliška LysickáŽZ200900:05:13
14Jiřina PreislerováŽZ194800:06:51
15Michal ProcházkaMM198200:02:46
16Pavel KudrnaMM196800:02:57
17Lukáš ČermákMM199300:02:59
18Tomáš EtrychMM197300:03:10
19Michal FejglMM198000:03:12
20Štěpán KroupaMM197500:03:13
21Emanuel BuzekMM198700:03:13
22Martin RabiňákMM197900:03:14
23Tomáš ProcházkaMM197900:03:14
24Lubomir JokelMM196400:03:17
25Tomáš PíchalMM196000:03:21
26Milan Jr. OvčinikovMM197300:03:22
27Jiří BradáčMM198200:03:22
28Radek KurišMM197100:03:23
29Harald ScheuMM196300:03:23
30Petr RadaMM196400:03:25
31Karel VůjtekMM198500:03:31
32Pavel NovákMM195300:03:37
33Pavel HolubMM196400:03:44
34Radoslav PetrányiMM198600:03:45
35Jaromír DoležalMM195700:03:45
36Adam Krul*MM198700:03:47
37Radomír NovákMM197000:03:48
38David KohoutMM198400:03:54
39Břetislav NovýMM194700:03:56
40Stanislav SlamiakMM196200:03:57
41Šimon SoučekMM200800:03:59
42Ondřej VašataMM200700:04:01
43Jaromír ČižinskýMM195500:04:11
44Pavel RádlMM195600:04:14
45Radomír DolejšMM195800:04:14
46Jiří Ml. ProcházkaMM198800:04:25
47Jiří ŠnajberkMM195700:04:25
48Milan St. OvčinikovMM195000:04:32
49Karel HorákMM195600:04:35
50Jan RockMM195400:04:35
51Jan PokornýMM195700:04:40
52Milan PaukertMM195000:04:48
53Vladimír RožánekMM195800:04:48
54Tono DaubnerMM194000:04:56
55Matěj KostovskýMM200800:04:57
56Tomáš BřezinaMM197000:05:02
57Petr BřezinaMM194600:05:02
58Lukáš HájekMM200500:05:05
59Miroslav PucholtMM195100:05:07
60Jiří St. ProcházkaMM195500:05:09
61Karel ŠklíbaMM195000:05:13
62Petr AdámekMM195400:05:15
63Karel CedrychMM195500:05:31
64Jiří PlzákMM194600:05:50
65Václav CimbulkaMM194200:06:23
66Otakar PachmannMM194400:06:51
67Miloš NovákMM194700:06:54

 Všechny ročníky