Výsledky závodů

Baroko ultra, 7. 9. 2019

« Detail závodu

Oblíbenost

ohodnoť jako první
Výsledky ke stažení

100 km

# Jméno Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon
1Martin KopeckýMSM197909:31:55
2Petr HerejtMSM197609:33:56
3Pavel VránaMSM197709:59:22
4Ivan ŠarlingerMSM197410:17:01
5Petr JančíkMSM197210:19:43
6Miroslav UrbanMSM196910:20:25
7Zdeněk ŠulcMSM198510:21:03
8František DočekalMSM197510:36:20
9Miroslav ŠrámekMSM198010:44:13
10Luděk LuskMSM197810:44:50
11Pavel TrnkaMSM198010:59:50
12Jaroslav VyčichloMSM197311:02:00
13Zdeněk OndráčekMSM197811:02:45
14Jakub HorákMSM199011:12:16
15Lenka BerroucheŽSF198011:12:17
16Martin OrlovskýMSM198211:32:08
17Michal MazacekMSM198811:34:29
18Morwood SarahŽSF198311:35:53
19Patrik KilianMSM198511:41:13
20Štěpánka HerradováŽSF197811:42:16
21Barsch MatthiasMSM197811:44:56
22Jiří HavránekMSM197211:57:29
23František BrantálMSM198111:58:07
24Pavel MarekMSM196812:09:00
25Lukáš BerkaMSM198312:30:03
26Jan ČernockýMSM198712:35:50
27Tomáš JežekMSM198912:41:38
28Karel KarasMSM196612:43:59
29Roman OttaMSM196112:44:25
30Dušan KoutníkMSM197212:49:25
31Jan RábikMSM197812:57:24
32Iveta BodnarováŽSF197612:58:26
33Tomáš TlustýMSM198412:58:26
34Pavel BodnarMSM197612:58:26
35Kateřina DlouháŽSF198513:05:30
36Michal TurekMSM198213:08:59
37Jiří TvrdíkMSM197613:11:20
38Jakub PrůchaMSM197713:24:11
39Patrik RoštíkMSM198613:24:30
40Petr SvobodaMSM198113:25:24
41Roman DědicMSM197413:30:09
42Dušan TomčoMSM197613:32:52
43Petr KulhánekMSM197113:38:43
44Václav BradáčMSM197913:39:05
45Pavel ZámostnýMSM197013:52:03
46Václav MensaMSM195913:53:12
47Milan ČaloudMSM196913:55:25
48Filip LepíkMSM197613:59:46
49Zdeněk BenešMSM198014:00:39
50Jitka JeníkováŽSF198314:13:07
51Pavel KubešMSM197614:13:07
52Václava MolcarováŽSF196914:14:32
53Dalibor FukalaMSM198114:38:30
54Michal HolubMSM196414:39:55
55Michael BramhamMSM199314:52:14
56Tomáš KrejčíkMSM197314:59:49
57Milan ValešMSM196015:05:02
58Jakub MarecekMSM198415:10:47
59Jacob BoopalanMSM197615:46:24
60Marek ŠplíchalMSM197415:48:35
61Eva BrejchováŽSF197916:05:12
62Eva KonszkáŽSF199616:15:38
63Marek KůsMSM197216:15:39
64Qifa ZhouMSM198716:43:21
65Jaroslav KebrleMSM198817:06:34
66Iveta Šobrová PaumováŽSF197317:13:18
67Lenka SvítkováŽSF197417:13:19
68Stephan VogelMSM195817:15:00
69Jakub ŠmolíkMSM198517:21:15
70Petra RubášováŽSF197017:22:31
71Kamil KucejMSM199417:56:44
72Martin SoprMSM198718:56:41
73Martina NěmečkováŽSF196519:32:15

 Všechny ročníky