# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Martin Semerád (CZE) AC Slovan Liberec M (1.) Muži do 39 let (1.) 1999 00:17:32
2. 2. Luboš Gaisl (CZE) AC SYNER Turnov M (2.) Muži do 39 let (2.) 1985 00:17:47
3. 3. Petr Soukup (CZE) TJ Nová Paka M (3.) Muži do 39 let (3.) 1987 00:17:56
4. 4. Jan Francke (CZE) Aloha bar M (4.) Muži do 39 let (4.) 1984 00:18:19
5. 5. David Pecina (CZE) MIG 36 Vrkoslavice M (5.) Muži 40 až 49 let (1.) 1974 00:18:30
6. 6. Matěj Jakoubek (CZE) Silvini Madshus team M (6.) Muži do 39 let (5.) 1982 00:18:38
7. 7. Pavel Šára (CZE) AC Praha 1890 M (7.) Muži 40 až 49 let (2.) 1974 00:19:17
8. 8. Barbora Jíšová (CZE) Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha Ž (1.) Ženy do 39 let (1.) 1992 00:19:24
9. 9. Jan Havel (CZE) Maraton tým Pavla Nováka M (8.) Muži 40 až 49 let (3.) 1975 00:19:49
10. 10. Adam Zeman (CZE) HS Jizerky M (9.) Muži do 39 let (6.) 1994 00:19:53
11. 11. Jan Berka (CZE) TJ Bižu JBC M (10.) Muži do 39 let (7.) 1989 00:19:55
12. 12. Jan Malý (CZE) ELEVEN Run Team M (11.) Muži 40 až 49 let (4.) 1973 00:19:56
13. 13. Marián Dražan (CZE) SK Sporting Příbram M (12.) Kluci do 15 let (1.) 2004 00:20:02
14. 14. Anna Málková (CZE) SK Jeseniova Ž (2.) Ženy do 39 let (2.) 2001 00:20:12
15. 15. Vojtěch Cihlář (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. M (13.) Kluci do 15 let (2.) 2003 00:20:28
16. 16. Lucie Vavrušková (CZE) Jablonecké Paseky Ž (3.) Ženy do 39 let (3.) 1984 00:20:30
17. 17. Václav Tomíček (CZE) SRTG Hradec Králové M (14.) Muži do 39 let (8.) 1996 00:20:33
18. 18. Petr Hlaváček (CZE) TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. M (15.) Muži 50 až 59 let (1.) 1967 00:20:39
19. 19. Tomáš Lisý (CZE) Silvini Madzhus team M (16.) Muži do 39 let (9.) 1979 00:20:43
20. 20. Martin Randák (CZE) Sk Hraničná u Lípy M (17.) Muži do 39 let (10.) 1987 00:20:58
21. 21. Jan Cihlář (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. M (18.) Muži 40 až 49 let (5.) 1970 00:20:58
22. 22. Jaroslav Černý (CZE) TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou M (19.) Muži do 39 let (11.) 1986 00:21:26
23. 23. Michal Preisler (CZE) Liaz Jablonec nad Nisou M (20.) Muži 40 až 49 let (6.) 1971 00:21:26
24. 24. Veronika Andrlová (CZE) Author Xterra team Ž (4.) Ženy do 39 let (4.) 1990 00:21:28
25. 25. Radim Neubauer (CZE) ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS M (21.) Muži 40 až 49 let (7.) 1977 00:21:51
26. 26. Petr Sedláček (CZE) Orel Přelouč M (22.) Muži do 39 let (12.) 1980 00:21:57
27. 27. Jan Steiner (CZE) Café Racers (Praha) M (23.) Muži do 39 let (13.) 1985 00:22:07
28. 28. Jiří Sucharda (CZE) Mattoni FreeRun Jablonec n/N M (24.) Muži 40 až 49 let (8.) 1972 00:22:11
29. 29. Milan Beránek (CZE) Czech Tall Boys M (25.) Muži do 39 let (14.) 1979 00:22:13
30. 30. Filip Lhota (CZE) Jablonec nad Nisou M (26.) Muži 50 až 59 let (2.) 1963 00:22:16
31. 31. Jakub Cihlář (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. M (27.) Kluci do 15 let (3.) 2003 00:22:19
32. 32. Denisa Folková (CZE) AC Jablonec nad Nisou Ž (5.) Ženy do 39 let (5.) 2001 00:22:21
33. 33. Jan Dušánek (CZE) KVĚTY - Liberec M (28.) Muži do 39 let (15.) 1980 00:22:22
34. 34. Lukáš Janalík (CZE) VTJ Rapid Liberec M (29.) Muži do 39 let (16.) 2001 00:22:24
35. 35. Vladimír Hurych (CZE) M (30.) Muži do 39 let (17.) 1992 00:22:26
36. 36. Jirka Kučera (CZE) Sport future team M (31.) Muži do 39 let (18.) 1980 00:22:29
37. 37. Lubomír Barta (CZE) Mlýn Perner Svijany M (32.) Muži 50 až 59 let (3.) 1963 00:22:32
38. 38. Jan Nyeki (GBR) Raidlight Team M (33.) Muži do 39 let (19.) 1985 00:22:40
39. 39. Jiří Kužel (CZE) Czech Tall Boys M (34.) Muži do 39 let (20.) 1979 00:22:40
40. 40. Jan Skrbek (CZE) Czech Tall Boys M (35.) Muži do 39 let (21.) 1985 00:22:41
41. 41. Martin Pertlík (CZE) Benešov M (36.) Muži do 39 let (22.) 1984 00:22:48
42. 42. Štěpán Lhota (CZE) BěžBěžBěž2018 M (37.) Muži do 39 let (23.) 1990 00:22:51
43. 43. Zbyšek Lhota (CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon Team M (38.) Muži do 39 let (24.) 1984 00:22:51
44. 44. Jiří Starý (CZE) WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant M (39.) Muži do 39 let (25.) 1987 00:22:52
45. 45. Alexandr Janata (CZE) JHSP M (40.) Muži 40 až 49 let (9.) 1972 00:22:54
46. 46. Zdislav Cihlář (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. M (41.) Muži 50 až 59 let (4.) 1964 00:22:57
47. 47. Jakub Kolář (CZE) Ostrava - Poruba M (42.) Muži do 39 let (26.) 1986 00:22:59
48. 48. Jiří Čičko (CZE) SSC Železný Brod M (43.) Muži 40 až 49 let (10.) 1975 00:23:07
49. 49. Jan Hanák (CZE) žá M (44.) Muži do 39 let (27.) 1989 00:23:09
50. 50. Aleš Křiklava (CZE) Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant M (45.) Muži do 39 let (28.) 1998 00:23:10