# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Štěpánka Šlechtová (CZE) Atletika Klatovy Ž (1.) ZA (1.) 1992 00:14:54
2. 2. Marie Spasová (CZE) Sokol Švihov Ž (2.) ZB (1.) 1983 00:15:06
3. 3. Eva Zyková (CZE) Ž (3.) ZA (2.) 1992 00:15:17
4. 4. Hana Hanzlíková (CZE) Eaglovice Team/ Orlovice Ž (4.) ZB (2.) 1985 00:15:27
5. 5. Eva Perglerová (CZE) ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice Ž (5.) ZC (1.) 1974 00:15:31
6. 6. Patricia Procházková (CZE) SV Stříbro Ž (6.) ZB (3.) 1984 00:15:32
7. 7. Veronika Vaculíková (CZE) Ž (7.) ZB (4.) 1981 00:15:43
8. 8. Martina Jandová (CZE) Atletika Klatovy Ž (8.) ZA (3.) 1992 00:15:55
9. 9. Lenka Pšajdlová (CZE) Ž (9.) ZB (5.) 1986 00:16:04
10. 10. Iveta Špererová (CZE) Atletika Klatovy Ž (10.) ZA (4.) 1993 00:16:07
11. 11. Stanislava Forsterová (CZE) SC MARATHON Plzeň Ž (11.) ZC (2.) 1978 00:16:15
12. 12. Hana Žohová (CZE) Eaglovice team/ Orlovice Ž (12.) ZB (6.) 1979 00:16:27
13. 13. Martina Rudolfová (CZE) Triatlon klub Klatovy Ž (13.) ZC (3.) 1975 00:16:31
14. 14. Jana Kučerová (CZE) Plzeň Ž (14.) ZB (7.) 1982 00:16:39
15. 15. Lucie Tůhová (CZE) Ž (15.) ZA (5.) 1999 00:16:41
16. 16. Ivana Machová (CZE) Fit Body Klatovy Ž (16.) ZC (4.) 1969 00:16:47
17. 17. Eva Küflerová (CZE) Ž (17.) ZB (8.) 1985 00:16:48
18. 18. Tereza Štampachová (CZE) Ž (18.) ZB (9.) 1983 00:17:21
19. 19. Hedvika Procházková (CZE) Ženy v domácnosti Ž (19.) ZC (5.) 1969 00:17:41
20. 20. Veronika Sedláčková (CZE) Klatovy Ž (20.) ZC (6.) 1973 00:17:41
21. 21. Pavlína Šloufová (CZE) AK Škoda Plzeň Ž (21.) ZA (6.) 1989 00:17:44
22. 22. Leona Soukupova (CZE) Liška Praha Ž (22.) ZC (7.) 1965 00:17:51
23. 23. Agáta Šůsová (CZE) Atletika Klatovy Ž (23.) ZA (7.) 1999 00:17:59
24. 24. Anežka Straková (CZE) Klatovy Ž (24.) ZA (8.) 1993 00:18:04
25. 25. Lucie Dvořánková (CZE) Ž (25.) ZB (10.) 1984 00:18:08
26. 26. Jana Štohanzlová (CZE) Klatovy VTJ Ž (26.) ZB (11.) 1987 00:18:17
27. 27. Iveta Popelíková (CZE) Kosoř Ž (27.) ZC (8.) 1977 00:18:19
28. 28. Lenka Miskova (CZE) Rozbehame cesko - Klatovy Ž (28.) ZB (12.) 1982 00:18:19
29. 29. Věra Benedová (CZE) Judo Klatovy Ž (29.) ZC (9.) 1978 00:18:19
30. 30. Jana Šturmová (CZE) Velosport Domažlice Ž (30.) ZB (13.) 1981 00:18:27
31. 31. Michaela Šillarová (CZE) Ž (31.) ZA (9.) 1993 00:18:34
32. 32. Libuše Tichá (CZE) Sokol Brnířov Ž (32.) ZB (14.) 1982 00:18:35
33. 33. Kateřina Babková (CZE) klatovy Ž (33.) ZB (15.) 1984 00:18:54
34. 34. Ladislava Kabourková (CZE) Šneci v běhu Ž (34.) ZC (10.) 1973 00:19:04
35. 35. Tereza Smolíková (CZE) Ž (35.) ZB (16.) 1986 00:19:16
36. 36. Monika Faltýnová (CZE) Ž (36.) ZA (10.) 1994 00:19:30
37. 37. Lucie Altenstrasser (CZE) Klatovy Ž (37.) ZB (17.) 1987 00:19:35
38. 38. Kristýna Schusterová (CZE) Ž (38.) ZA (11.) 1994 00:19:39
39. 39. Lucie Kubálková (CZE) Ž (39.) ZA (12.) 1991 00:20:02
40. 40. Katka Mezerová (CZE) Ž (40.) ZC (11.) 1974 00:20:09
41. 41. Helena Jelínková (CZE) Klatovy Ž (41.) ZC (12.) 1963 00:20:14
42. 42. Michaela Strašková (CZE) Ž (42.) ZA (13.) 1996 00:20:15
43. 43. Libuše Benešová (CZE) Blatná Ž (43.) ZB (18.) 1979 00:20:16
44. 44. Lenka Kocumová (CZE) TTK Klatovy Ž (44.) ZC (13.) 1978 00:20:21
45. 45. Zuzana Šůsová (CZE) Klatovy Ž (45.) ZB (19.) 1984 00:21:07
46. 46. Radka Ouřadová (CZE) Sokol Klatovy Ž (46.) ZB (20.) 1980 00:21:08
47. 47. Eva Hejdušková (CZE) Strakonice Ž (47.) ZA (14.) 1990 00:21:19
48. 48. Eliška Mašková (CZE) Ž (48.) ZA (15.) 1990 00:26:34
49. 49. Dana Michnicová (CZE) Ž (49.) ZC (14.) 1971 00:26:34