# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. David Vaš (CZE) T. J. Sokol České Budějovice M (1.) M 19-39 let (1.) 1990 00:32:44
2. 2. Pavel Brlica (CZE) Tréninková skupina Pavla B./Atletika Polička M (2.) M 19-39 let (2.) 1993 00:34:52
3. 3. Jan Hron (CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) M (3.) M 19-39 let (3.) 1981 00:35:50
4. 4. Milan Krejčík (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratonců z.s. M (4.) M 19-39 let (4.) 1981 00:36:24
5. 5. Pavel Frelich (CZE) T. J. Sokol České Budějovice M (5.) M 40-49 let (1.) 1971 00:36:25
6. 6. Petr Macek (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratonců M (6.) M 19-39 let (5.) 1979 00:36:25
7. 7. Václav Bauer (CZE) Kleťák - Chlum u Kř. M (7.) M 40-49 let (2.) 1978 00:36:40
8. 8. Jaroslav Píšek (CZE) Boršov nad Vltavou M (8.) M 19-39 let (6.) 1990 00:36:46
9. 9. Vaclav Lebeda (CZE) Plavecký bazén Prac M (9.) M 19-39 let (7.) 1994 00:37:24
10. 10. Martin Vondrášek (CZE) TJ JISKRA TŘEBOŇ M (10.) M 19-39 let (8.) 1982 00:37:49
11. 11. Petr Klimeš (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratonců M (11.) M 19-39 let (9.) 1980 00:37:56
12. 12. Michal Černý (CZE) TRISK České Budějovice M (12.) M 40-49 let (3.) 1978 00:38:02
13. 13. Zdeněk Konárek (CZE) Atletika Prachatice M (13.) M 19-39 let (10.) 1982 00:38:09
14. 14. Erik Lorenc (CZE) Šutri Prachatice M (14.) M 19-39 let (11.) 1981 00:38:11
15. 15. Jakub Malík (CZE) RUN TEAM Borovany M (15.) M 19-39 let (12.) 1991 00:38:21
16. 16. Radek Uhlíř (CZE) Trisk Č. Budějovice M (16.) M 50-59 let (1.) 1967 00:38:49
17. 17. Vít Malík (CZE) CEWC Borovany Středoevrops... M (17.) M 40-49 let (4.) 1969 00:38:51
18. 18. Lukáš Rokos (CZE) TJ Jiskra Třeboň M (18.) M 19-39 let (13.) 1987 00:38:55
19. 19. Libor Zelenka (CZE) TJ Jiskra Třeboň M (19.) M 40-49 let (5.) 1975 00:39:36
20. 20. David Leszkow (CZE) ŠuTri Prachatice M (20.) Dorostenci (1.) 2000 00:39:51
21. 21. Jiří Jansa (CZE) Atletika Písek M (21.) M 50-59 let (2.) 1966 00:40:03
22. 22. Tomáš Lomský (CZE) Slovan Černý Dub M (22.) M 19-39 let (14.) 1984 00:40:31
23. 23. Jaromir Habara (CZE) Atletika lokomotiva Veseli nad Lužnici M (23.) M 40-49 let (6.) 1974 00:40:40
24. 24. Martin Kolář (CZE) TriSK České Budějovice M (24.) M 19-39 let (15.) 1980 00:40:42
25. 25. Jan Mügl (CZE) Cyklo Outdoor Netolice M (25.) M 19-39 let (16.) 1989 00:40:57
26. 26. Jan Lippl (CZE) Běžímpro.Cz Centrum Bazalka M (26.) M 19-39 let (17.) 1983 00:41:13
27. 27. Jaroslav Loos (CZE) vivobarefoot-cb.cz M (27.) M 19-39 let (18.) 1981 00:41:20
28. 28. Tereza Chlupová (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratonců z.s. Ž (1.) Dorostenky 19-34 let (1.) 1991 00:41:26
29. 29. Martin Debnar (CZE) Atletika Písek, o.s. M (28.) M 19-39 let (19.) 1992 00:41:39
30. 30. Petr Mráz (CZE) M (29.) M 19-39 let (20.) 1993 00:41:40
31. 31. Olga Lebedová (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratonců Ž (2.) Ženy 35+ let (1.) 1981 00:41:41
32. 32. Martin Gyürüsi (CZE) VIVOBAREFOOT BUDĚJOVICE M (30.) M 19-39 let (21.) 1985 00:41:51
33. 33. Ladislav Stejskal (CZE) SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice M (31.) M 40-49 let (7.) 1977 00:41:55
34. 34. Pavel Matouš (CZE) SDH SRUBEC M (32.) M 19-39 let (22.) 1989 00:41:58
35. 35. Pavel Novotný (CZE) TJ Chyšky M (33.) M 50-59 let (3.) 1967 00:42:09
36. 36. Pavel Kopáček (CZE) Bežerovice M (34.) M 19-39 let (23.) 1984 00:42:13
37. 37. Jiří Brych (CZE) Strunkovice nad Blanicí M (35.) M 19-39 let (24.) 1988 00:42:22
38. 38. Lind Rechtoriková (CZE) SPSVD Jistebnice Ž (3.) Dorostenky 19-34 let (2.) 1987 00:42:28
39. 39. Rostislav Jokl (CZE) WRC Čejkovice M (36.) M 40-49 let (8.) 1975 00:42:35
40. 40. Arnošt Mikolášek (CZE) TC Dvořák Č. Budějovice M (37.) M 50-59 let (4.) 1965 00:43:00
41. 41. Tomáš Hron (CZE) Šutři Prachatice M (38.) M 40-49 let (9.) 1977 00:43:12
42. 42. Karel Plánek (CZE) ŠuTri Prachatice M (39.) M 40-49 let (10.) 1976 00:43:31
43. 43. Pavel Paraj (CZE) Libín Prachatice M (40.) M 19-39 let (25.) 1982 00:43:36
44. 44. Petr Buchlovský (CZE) Prachatice M (41.) M 40-49 let (11.) 1971 00:43:40
45. 45. František Círal (CZE) Dvory nad Lužnicí Ž (4.) M 40-49 let (12.) 1971 00:44:01
46. 46. Simona Zlochová (CZE) České Budějovice TC Dvořák Ž (5.) Dorostenky 19-34 let (3.) 1990 00:44:31
47. 47. Pavel Šandera (CZE) Prachatice M (42.) M 40-49 let (13.) 1975 00:44:32
48. 48. Pavel Stejskal (CZE) SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice M (43.) M 40-49 let (14.) 1974 00:44:38
49. 49. Vladisla Markvart (CZE) Lékařská fakulta Plz M (44.) M 19-39 let (26.) 1996 00:44:50
50. 50. Jan Šíma (CZE) TJ Motor České Budějovice M (45.) M 40-49 let (15.) 1970 00:44:55