# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Vojtěch Šulc (CZE) Třebusice M (1.) A - Muži do 39 let (1.) 1996 00:16:09
2. 2. Ondřej Čadek (CZE) Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. M (2.) A - Muži do 39 let (2.) 1991 00:16:36
3. 3. Filip Havel (CZE) ASK Elna Počerady M (3.) A - Muži do 39 let (3.) 1991 00:16:39
4. 4. Daniel Kupidlovský (CZE) SK České Budějovice M (4.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1976 00:17:14
5. 5. Jakub Schoř (CZE) AO TJ Sokol Unhošť M (5.) A - Muži do 39 let (4.) 1983 00:17:23
6. 6. Aleš Pluháček (CZE) Nové Strašecí M (6.) A - Muži do 39 let (5.) 1990 00:17:25
7. 7. Lukáš Drunecký (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (7.) A - Muži do 39 let (6.) 2001 00:17:26
8. 8. Tomáš Pucholt (CZE) AO TJ Sokol Unhošť M (8.) A - Muži do 39 let (7.) 1994 00:17:35
9. 9. Jakub Hurych (CZE) MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO M (9.) A - Muži do 39 let (8.) 1991 00:17:43
10. 10. Kateřina Kriegelová Kratochvílová (CZE) ASK ELNA Počerady Ž (1.) F - Ženy do 34 let (1.) 1984 00:17:47
11. 11. Ondřej Melč (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť B M (10.) A - Muži do 39 let (9.) 2002 00:17:48
12. 12. Jan Hřích (CZE) AK Louny M (11.) A - Muži do 39 let (10.) 2003 00:17:50
13. 13. František Dočekal (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (12.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1975 00:17:52
14. 14. Jiří Homola (CZE) 10. ZŠ Kladno M (13.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1974 00:17:57
15. 15. Martin Štíbal (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (14.) A - Muži do 39 let (11.) 1988 00:18:02
16. 16. Metoděj Fikes (CZE) eleven sport test team M (15.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1967 00:18:04
17. 17. Petr Píša (CZE) KLADNÍ BĚŽCI KLADNO M (16.) A - Muži do 39 let (12.) 1984 00:18:14
18. 18. Pavel Žlábek (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (17.) A - Muži do 39 let (13.) 1979 00:18:20
19. 19. Jan Čížek (CZE) SRTG Nové Strašecí M (18.) A - Muži do 39 let (14.) 1993 00:18:24
20. 20. Antonín Černý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (19.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1968 00:18:32
21. 21. Lukáš Kubr (CZE) AC Laura-Belgie M (20.) A - Muži do 39 let (15.) 2004 00:18:43
22. 22. Martin Lázna (CZE) BK Louny M (21.) A - Muži do 39 let (16.) 1993 00:18:50
23. 23. Jiří Bernášek (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (22.) A - Muži do 39 let (17.) 1989 00:18:55
24. 24. Ondřej Doležal (CZE) Pletený Újezd M (23.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1978 00:18:57
25. 25. Jakub Nešvera (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (24.) A - Muži do 39 let (18.) 1986 00:19:03
26. 26. Jana Zímová (CZE) MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO, Z.S. Ž (2.) F - Ženy do 34 let (2.) 1984 00:19:06
27. 27. Karel Bernášek (CZE) AC Tepo Kladno M (25.) A - Muži do 39 let (19.) 1989 00:19:21
28. 28. Pavel Štajer (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (26.) A - Muži do 39 let (20.) 1986 00:19:29
29. 29. Tomáš Banka (CZE) Hovaďáci M (27.) A - Muži do 39 let (21.) 1991 00:19:29
30. 30. Karel Kédl (CZE) MARATÓN KLUB KLADNO M (28.) A - Muži do 39 let (22.) 1991 00:19:33
31. 31. Michal Bauchner (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (29.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1969 00:19:37
32. 32. Miroslav Pilát (CZE) TK Sokol Nové Strašecí M (30.) A - Muži do 39 let (23.) 1979 00:19:38
33. 33. Eliška Zahrádková (CZE) AK Most Ž (3.) F - Ženy do 34 let (3.) 2003 00:19:39
34. 34. Martin Pulkrábek (CZE) ACOH Praha M (31.) A - Muži do 39 let (24.) 1980 00:19:40
35. 35. Petr Kratochvíl (CZE) Rakovník M (32.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1972 00:19:43
36. 36. Martina Bradáčová (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno, z.s. Ž (4.) G - Ženy 35 - 44 let (1.) 1974 00:19:45
37. 37. Ondřej Švejda (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť M (33.) A - Muži do 39 let (25.) 1994 00:19:47
38. 38. Radek Soukup (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (34.) A - Muži do 39 let (26.) 1979 00:19:55
39. 39. Michal Axamit (CZE) Ruda M (35.) A - Muži do 39 let (27.) 1979 00:19:58
40. 40. Petr Šemelík (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (5.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1969 00:20:02
41. 41. František Křeček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (36.) D - Muži 60 - 69 let (1.) 1958 00:20:03
42. 42. Milan Kmeť (CZE) Panský mlýn Rakovník M (37.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1967 00:20:14
43. 43. Pavel Štajnc (CZE) BK Louny M (38.) A - Muži do 39 let (28.) 1984 00:20:16
44. 44. Jaroslav Kruba (CZE) Branovský statek M (39.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1972 00:20:19
45. 45. Lukáš Zámiš (CZE) Běžecký klub České spořitelny M (40.) A - Muži do 39 let (29.) 1986 00:20:21
46. 46. Eduard Šiman (CZE) Záběhlice M (41.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1965 00:20:28
47. 47. Jaroslav Šťastný (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (42.) D - Muži 60 - 69 let (2.) 1957 00:20:32
48. 48. Václav Daníček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (43.) A - Muži do 39 let (30.) 1995 00:20:35
49. 49. Petr Rada (CZE) AC Obora Hvezda praha M (44.) C - Muži 50 - 59 let (5.) 1964 00:20:40
50. 50. Jaroslav Gregor (CZE) Spolek Jehovových Kladno M (45.) B - Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1976 00:20:45