# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Václav Bauer (CZE) Kleťák - Chlum u Kř. M (1.) muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1978 00:15:00
2. 2. Karel Juráň (CZE) Triatlon Tálín M (2.) muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1974 00:15:39
3. 3. Tomáš Karas (CZE) Triatlon team Příbram M (3.) muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1967 00:15:58
4. 4. Michal Černý (CZE) TRISK České Budějovice M (4.) muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1978 00:16:01
5. 5. Martin Furbach (CZE) STRAKONICE M (5.) muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1975 00:16:20
6. 6. Lukáš Nový (CZE) TJ SK Čéčova Č. Budějovice, z.s. M (6.) muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1976 00:16:29
7. 7. Libor Zelenka (CZE) TJ Jiskra Třeboň M (7.) muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1975 00:16:35
8. 8. Daniela Karasová (CZE) Triatlon team Příbram Ž (1.) ženy do 39 let (1.) 2003 00:16:45
9. 9. Jiří Jansa (CZE) Atletika Písek M (8.) muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1966 00:16:59
10. 10. David Ardamica (CZE) BĚŽÍMPRO.CZ CENTRUM BAZALKA 13 M (9.) muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1976 00:17:15
11. 11. Jiří Diviš (CZE) Cyklo Extra Cannondale team ČB M (10.) muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1975 00:17:20
12. 12. Jaroslav Pudil (CZE) M 2 Sport Bečvář Strakonice M (11.) muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1961 00:17:22
13. 13. Pavel Novotný (CZE) TJ Chyšky M (12.) muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1967 00:17:23
14. 14. Alois Šatra (CZE) TJ Tatran Velké Hydčice M (13.) muži nad 60 let (1.) 1958 00:17:36
15. 15. Pavel Stejskal (CZE) SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice M (14.) muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1974 00:17:37
16. 16. Jan Pojsl (CZE) Intelis Písek M (15.) muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1972 00:17:45
17. 17. Petr Buchlovský (CZE) Prachatice M (16.) muži 40 - 49 let (11.) 1971 00:17:47
18. 18. Petr Dvořák (CZE) Tým Internet Příbram M (17.) muži 50 - 59 let (5.) 1961 00:17:48
19. 19. Roman Pech (CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk M (18.) muži 50 - 59 let (6.) 1962 00:18:04
20. 20. Rosta Jokl (CZE) WRC M (19.) muži 40 - 49 let (12.) 1975 00:18:09
21. 21. Anna Karasová (CZE) Team Internet Příbram Ž (2.) ženy do 39 let (2.) 2006 00:18:19
22. 22. Olga Lebedová (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratonců Ž (3.) ženy do 39 let (3.) 1981 00:18:23
23. 23. Ludmila Dokulilová (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratónců Ž (4.) ženy nad 50 let (1.) 1962 00:18:25
24. 24. Eliška Hájková (CZE) AC Čimelice Ž (5.) ženy do 39 let (4.) 1982 00:18:39
25. 25. Martin Toman (CZE) SK Babice M (20.) muži 40 - 49 let (13.) 1971 00:18:40
26. 26. Miroslav Šimek (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratonců M (21.) muži 50 - 59 let (7.) 1966 00:19:01
27. 27. Věra Karasová (CZE) Tým Internet Příbram Ž (6.) ženy 40 - 49 let (1.) 1972 00:19:03
28. 28. Lucie Pleštilová (CZE) Plnej pupek s.r.o Ž (7.) ženy do 39 let (5.) 1988 00:19:13
29. 29. Rostislav Kudrlička (CZE) Adam Team Kluky M (22.) muži 50 - 59 let (8.) 1964 00:19:24
30. 30. Nikola Filková (CZE) Strakonice Ž (8.) ženy do 39 let (6.) 1990 00:19:27
31. 31. Stanislav Semrád (CZE) SK Rardašova Řečice M (23.) muži nad 60 let (2.) 1952 00:19:44
32. 32. Dana Adámková (CZE) Veselí nad Lužnicí Ž (9.) ženy do 39 let (7.) 1980 00:19:58
33. 33. Danča Nováčková (CZE) WRC Ž (10.) ženy 40 - 49 let (2.) 1975 00:20:08
34. 34. Petr Molčan (CZE) Seven7 Příbram M (24.) muži nad 60 let (3.) 1957 00:20:15
35. 35. Alena Smažíková (CZE) Tábor M (25.) ženy 40 - 49 let (3.) 1973 00:20:18
36. 36. Martin Gazda (CZE) Jihočeský klub maratonců M (26.) muži 50 - 59 let (9.) 1968 00:20:21
37. 37. Stanislav Černý (CZE) Libnič M (27.) muži 40 - 49 let (14.) 1978 00:20:22
38. 38. Zdeněk Vosátka (CZE) Atletika Písek, z.s. M (28.) muži 50 - 59 let (10.) 1963 00:20:43
39. 39. Božena Hronová (CZE) Prachatice Estian team Ž (11.) ženy nad 50 let (2.) 1954 00:20:44
40. 40. Jaroslava Pechová (CZE) Č. Budějovice Ž (12.) ženy do 39 let (8.) 1982 00:21:14
41. 41. Jan Vorel (CZE) Orlando Bananas Superstar M (29.) muži 50 - 59 let (11.) 1960 00:21:37
42. 42. Lenka Černá (CZE) Libnič Ž (13.) ženy do 39 let (9.) 1982 00:21:45
43. 43. Ivona Procházková (CZE) Bezdědovice Ž (14.) ženy 40 - 49 let (4.) 1975 00:22:17
44. 44. Radka Ardamicová (CZE) BĚŽÍMPRO.CZ CENTRUM BAZALKA 3 Ž (15.) ženy do 39 let (10.) 1981 00:23:16
45. 45. Milan Mach (CZE) Machtri Prachatice M (30.) muži 50 - 59 let (12.) 1967 00:23:29
46. 46. Bohumila Křívánková (CZE) TL DVOŘÁK ČB Ž (16.) ženy nad 50 let (3.) 1966 00:23:30
47. 47. Dana Vorlová (CZE) Jihočeský Klub Maratonců Z.S. Ž (17.) ženy nad 50 let (4.) 1962 00:23:31
48. 48. Lubomír Šoustar (CZE) Katastrální úřad České Budějovice M (31.) muži nad 60 let (4.) 1941 00:24:51
49. 49. Libuše Benešová (CZE) Blatná Ž (18.) ženy do 39 let (11.) 1979 00:25:05
50. 50. Jaromír Vladyka (CZE) Studio POLE Velké Popovice M (32.) muži nad 60 let (5.) 1956 00:26:21