# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Adam Jindra (CZE) TJ Stodůlky Praha M (1.) Muži do 39 let (1.) 1990 00:24:40
2. 2. Martin Žežulka (CZE) TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. M (2.) Muži do 39 let (2.) 1995 00:25:04
3. 3. Jan Hostička (CZE) VSK FTVS Praha M (3.) Muži do 39 let (3.) 1979 00:25:45
4. 4. Jan Herda (CZE) SKP Nymburk, z.s. M (4.) Muži do 39 let (4.) 1983 00:26:27
5. 5. Martin Hejn? (CZE) Silvini Madshus team M (5.) Muži 50-59 let (1.) 1968 00:27:11
6. 6. Jindřich Borovský (CZE) Pha-Hradčany M (6.) Muži do 39 let (5.) 1982 00:27:21
7. 7. Martin Bureš (CZE) TJ Sokol Kbely Praha M (7.) Muži do 39 let (6.) 1989 00:27:45
8. 8. Miloš Bukvai (CZE) Povážská Bystrica M (8.) Muži do 39 let (7.) 1985 00:28:27
9. 9. Jiří Kalista (CZE) TJ PRAGA PRAHA M (9.) Muži 40-49 let (1.) 1971 00:28:34
10. 10. Jiří Stráněl (CZE) SK Rover M (10.) Muži 40-49 let (2.) 1972 00:29:10
11. 11. Pavel Prchal (CZE) GP Kolín (Kutná Hora) M (11.) Muži 50-59 let (2.) 1959 00:29:35
12. 12. Tomáš Rychetsk? (CZE) HH Smíchov M (12.) Muži 50-59 let (3.) 1966 00:29:57
13. 13. Štěpán Kroupa (CZE) HI Sport Team Praha M (13.) Muži 40-49 let (3.) 1975 00:31:08
14. 14. Jan Bureš (CZE) Liga 100 Praha M (14.) Muži do 39 let (8.) 1987 00:32:23
15. 15. Jaroslav Holub (CZE) Liga 100 Praha M (15.) Muži 50-59 let (4.) 1962 00:32:42
16. 16. Marek Lekeš (CZE) AC Sparta Praha Cycling M (16.) Muži do 39 let (9.) 1979 00:33:21
17. 17. Stanislav Krůžela (CZE) Běžecký klub České spořitelny M (17.) Muži do 39 let (10.) 1984 00:33:53
18. 18. Martin Dostálek (CZE) BeFit energy club M (18.) Muži do 39 let (11.) 1984 00:35:16
19. 19. Miroslav Kratochvíl (CZE) Sokol Hlubočepy M (19.) Muži 50-59 let (5.) 1959 00:36:17
20. 20. Michal Jančok (CZE) M (20.) Muži do 39 let (12.) 1981 00:37:23
21. 21. Stanislav Slamiak (CZE) Loko Ostrava M (21.) Muži 50-59 let (6.) 1962 00:37:36
22. 22. Miloš Němec (CZE) BONBON, Praha 6 M (22.) Muži 50-59 let (7.) 1959 00:38:03
23. 23. Marian Bačák (CZE) Challenge 2018 M (23.) Muži do 39 let (13.) 1986 00:38:15
24. 24. Robert Svoboda (CZE) SK Rover M (24.) Muži 40-49 let (4.) 1974 00:38:23
25. 25. Petr Aubrecht (CZE) Bootcamps Praha M (25.) Muži 40-49 let (5.) 1972 00:39:18
26. 26. Tomáš Machek (CZE) Challenge 2018 M (26.) Muži do 39 let (14.) 1985 00:39:46
27. 27. Josef Neugebauer (CZE) Challenge 2018 M (27.) Muži do 39 let (15.) 1986 00:40:28
28. 28. Martin Šandera (CZE) BONBON, Šneci v běhu M (28.) Muži 40-49 let (6.) 1976 00:40:53
29. 29. Milan Vole (CZE) Kolovraty M (29.) Muži 40-49 let (7.) 1972 00:41:03
30. 30. Radoslav Petrányi (CZE) BONBON Praha (Nové Zámky) M (30.) Muži do 39 let (16.) 1986 00:42:52
31. 31. Ota Štros (CZE) SSM - Super slow motion M (31.) Muži 50-59 let (8.) 1965 00:43:00
32. 32. Petr Zalužanský (CZE) Kutná Hora M (32.) Muži 50-59 let (9.) 1968 00:49:08