# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Tomáš Gabko (CZE) Klub Biatlonu Vsetín - Bo M (1.) MA (1.) 1998 00:19:16
2. 2. Jan Maděrič (CZE) Uherské Hradiště M (2.) MA (2.) 1991 00:19:50
3. 3. Marek Novotný (CZE) Bystřice pod Hostýnem M (3.) MB (1.) 1976 00:20:34
4. 4. Filip Malota (CZE) Takamunka M (4.) MA (3.) 1983 00:21:25
5. 5. Ellen Vitásková (CZE) Klub biatlonu Vsetín - Bo Ž (1.) ZJ (1.) 2001 00:21:28
6. 6. Alois Maliska (CZE) M (5.) MA (4.) 1982 00:21:30
7. 7. Jan Bečica (CZE) Trnava M (6.) MA (5.) 1993 00:21:52
8. 8. Zdeněk Šťastník (CZE) KTB Fitness Kroměříž M (7.) MA (6.) 1979 00:22:40
9. 9. Pavel Kovář (CZE) Zlín M (8.) MA (7.) 1982 00:22:47
10. 10. Petr Pančocha (CZE) Slečinky Napajedla M (9.) MB (2.) 1972 00:22:58
11. 11. Slavomír Gabko (CZE) Klub Biatlonu Vsetín - Bo M (10.) MB (3.) 1974 00:23:05
12. 12. Libor Železník (CZE) Biathlon Halenkovice M (11.) MB (4.) 1978 00:23:07
13. 13. Klára Machalíčková (CZE) Ž (2.) ZJ (2.) 2004 00:23:28
14. 14. Jan Dubčák (CZE) SK Louky M (12.) MJ (1.) 2005 00:23:45
15. 15. Jana Pavlíčková (CZE) Ž (3.) ZA (1.) 1999 00:23:54
16. 16. Filip Škoda (CZE) SK Louky Zlín M (13.) MJ (2.) 2005 00:24:00
17. 17. Miroslava Murray (CZE) Rozbehame Uherske Hradiste Ž (4.) ZA (2.) 1986 00:24:19
18. 18. Tomáš Dittrich (CZE) RC Zlín M (14.) MJ (3.) 2004 00:24:42
19. 19. Denisa Machalová (CZE) Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. Ž (5.) ZJ (3.) 2000 00:24:58
20. 20. Marie Hynštová (CZE) (ČR) AK Drnovice Ž (6.) ZB (1.) 1957 00:25:13
21. 21. Jaroslav Filgas (CZE) M (15.) MD (1.) 1955 00:25:16
22. 22. Kristý Kvasničková (CZE) Holky v běhu Ž (7.) ZA (3.) 1995 00:25:22
23. 23. Jan Špaček (CZE) AVEX SKI M (16.) MB (5.) 1977 00:25:42
24. 24. Lucie Krhovská (CZE) Kolokroužek Zlín Ž (8.) ZJ (4.) 2006 00:25:42
25. 25. Jakub Stříž (CZE) Hrobice M (17.) MA (8.) 1996 00:25:47
26. 26. Martin Surman (CZE) M (18.) MJ (4.) 2005 00:25:48
27. 27. Zdenka Lichková (CZE) Ž (9.) ZB (2.) 1956 00:26:00
28. 28. Klára Strnadová (CZE) AK Olymp Brno Ž (10.) ZJ (5.) 2001 00:26:01
29. 29. Jiří Havlík (CZE) Kolokroužek Zlín M (19.) MJ (5.) 2007 00:26:08
30. 30. Karel Ševčík (CZE) M (20.) MA (9.) 1981 00:26:10
31. 31. Richard Velíšek (CZE) M (21.) MA (10.) 1981 00:26:19
32. 32. Lucie Košinová (CZE) Míškovice Ž (11.) ZJ (6.) 2001 00:26:40
33. 33. Zuzana Obadalová (CZE) Sk Louky Zlín Ž (12.) ZJ (7.) 2005 00:27:01
34. 34. Jozef Urbančok (SVK) Dudr Tools M (22.) MA (11.) 1987 00:27:02
35. 35. Marti Doleschalová (CZE) Kostka Fitkoloběh Otroko Ž (13.) ZA (4.) 1981 00:27:09
36. 36. Rudolf Šebek (CZE) SK Louky Zlín M (23.) MJ (6.) 2005 00:27:25
37. 37. Robert Gomola (CZE) M (24.) MB (6.) 1973 00:27:26
38. 38. Linda Petrášová (CZE) Gymnastika Zlín Ž (14.) ZB (3.) 1978 00:27:29
39. 39. Pavel Havlík (CZE) Kolokroužek Zlín M (25.) MB (7.) 1974 00:27:43
40. 40. Bořek Chlud (CZE) khs zlín M (26.) MC (1.) 1961 00:27:59
41. 41. Marie Matůšová (CZE) Slabý Odvar Ž (15.) ZA (5.) 1992 00:28:15
42. 42. David Kopřiva (CZE) AVEX SKI M (27.) MA (12.) 1990 00:28:16
43. 43. Adam Viktorin (CZE) Slabý Odvar M (28.) MA (13.) 1989 00:28:17
44. 44. Martin Kysa (CZE) Takamunka M (29.) MA (14.) 1983 00:28:20
45. 45. Kateřina Antošová (CZE) Fyziomovement Zlín Ž (16.) ZA (6.) 1989 00:28:31
46. 46. Kateřina Čechová (CZE) Ž (17.) ZJ (8.) 2007 00:28:32
47. 47. Zdenka Juráňová (CZE) Ž (18.) ZB (4.) 1971 00:28:33
48. 48. Michaela Žůrková (CZE) Bystřice pod Hostýnem Ž (19.) ZA (7.) 1980 00:28:35
49. 49. Štěpánka Krátká (CZE) Šneci v běhu Ž (20.) ZA (8.) 1981 00:28:47
50. 50. Martina Běťáková (CZE) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín Ž (21.) ZA (9.) 1985 00:29:05
51. 51. Tomáš Lojčík (CZE) SK Louky Zlín M (30.) MJ (7.) 2004 00:29:07
52. 52. Martin Vrla (CZE) SK Louky Zlín M (31.) MJ (8.) 2004 00:29:08
53. 53. Daniela Synova (CZE) Ž (22.) ZA (10.) 1988 00:29:13
54. 54. Jana Vážanská (CZE) black family Ž (23.) ZB (5.) 1978 00:29:17
55. 55. Lucie Šťastníková (CZE) KTB fitness Kroměříž Ž (24.) ZB (6.) 1978 00:29:21
56. 56. Lubomír Borýsek (CZE) Uherský Brod M (32.) MA (15.) 1985 00:29:48
57. 57. Kateřina Kotlová (CZE) Ž (25.) ZA (11.) 1986 00:29:51
58. 58. Martina Obadalová (CZE) Ž (26.) ZB (7.) 1978 00:29:55
59. 59. Helena Kundratová (CZE) Ž (27.) ZA (12.) 1992 00:30:10
60. 60. Radka Čechová (CZE) Ž (28.) ZB (8.) 1974 00:30:15
61. 61. Jarmila Tomečková (CZE) Uherský Ostroh Ž (29.) ZB (9.) 1969 00:30:38
62. 62. Martin Valerián (CZE) M (33.) MJ (9.) 2002 00:30:52
63. 63. Leoš Caudr (CZE) Napajedla (NapaBaby) M (34.) MB (8.) 1971 00:30:56
64. 64. Michael Koňaříková (CZE) Slabý Odvar Ž (30.) ZA (13.) 1994 00:31:03
65. 65. Veronika Vaňková (CZE) SK Újezd Ž (31.) ZB (10.) 1977 00:31:16
66. 66. Jan Frýdl (CZE) MONOSKIZLIN M (35.) MJ (10.) 2008 00:31:35
67. 67. Pavel Frýdl (CZE) MONOSKIZLIN M (36.) MB (9.) 1975 00:31:38
68. 68. Irena Suchánková (CZE) #NaDyzajn Ž (32.) ZA (14.) 1988 00:32:03
69. 69. Šárka Kadlčíková (CZE) Hello Kitty Team Ž (33.) ZA (15.) 1982 00:32:04
70. 70. Simona Bozděchová (CZE) Ž (34.) ZB (11.) 1977 00:32:10
71. 71. David Plšek (CZE) Sk Louky M (37.) MJ (11.) 2005 00:32:11
72. 72. Lenka Tomášová (CZE) Ž (35.) ZB (12.) 1975 00:32:22
73. 73. David Korvas (CZE) M (38.) MA (16.) 1983 00:32:38
74. 74. Marcela Zbranková (CZE) Ž (36.) ZA (16.) 1982 00:32:40
75. 75. Zuzana Švejdová (CZE) Ž (37.) ZA (17.) 1981 00:32:41
76. 76. Hana Juráňová (CZE) Ž (38.) ZA (18.) 1994 00:33:06
77. 77. Lucie Martáková (CZE) SK Louky Zlín Ž (39.) ZJ (9.) 2003 00:33:16
78. 78. Ladislava Sitařová (CZE) Jedeme spolu Ž (40.) ZB (13.) 1974 00:33:46
79. 79. Vojta Černý (CZE) black family M (39.) MJ (12.) 2007 00:34:20
80. 80. Pavel Cerny (CZE) black family M (40.) MC (2.) 1960 00:34:21
81. 81. Zuzana Růžičková (CZE) Sportcentrum MATY Ž (41.) ZB (14.) 1974 00:34:26
82. 82. Vendul Valeriánová (CZE) Ž (42.) ZB (15.) 1976 00:34:39
83. 83. Klára Jugasová (CZE) CZE Holky v běhu Ž (43.) ZA (19.) 1994 00:34:41
84. 84. Slávka Németová (SVK) Ž (44.) ZA (20.) 1980 00:34:56
85. 85. Marcela Pavlová (CZE) Mattoni Freerun Zlín Ž (45.) ZB (16.) 1976 00:36:03
86. 86. Veronika Korvasová (CZE) Ž (46.) ZA (21.) 1986 00:36:07
87. 87. Lenka Nečekalová (CZE) Ž (47.) ZA (22.) 1984 00:36:22
88. 88. David Valerián (CZE) M (41.) MJ (13.) 2005 00:36:28
89. 89. Zuzi Večerková (CZE) #NaDyzajn Ž (48.) ZA (23.) 1984 00:37:04
90. 90. Lucie Češková (CZE) #NaDyzajn Ž (49.) ZA (24.) 1994 00:37:04
91. 91. Hana Mizerová (CZE) Ž (50.) ZA (25.) 1987 00:39:44