# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jan Švejnoha (CZE) VSK Univerzita Brno M (1.) 2001 00:16:34
2. 2. Pavel Dvořák (CZE) Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. M (2.) 1982 00:16:55
3. 3. Jakub Stibal (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek M (3.) 2001 00:17:15
4. 4. Ondřej Pajer (CZE) Individuální team M (4.) 1989 00:17:36
5. 5. Marek Polák (CZE) Brno-Vinohrady M (5.) 1973 00:18:48
6. 6. Zdeněk Hrabovský (CZE) Běžecký klub Brno M (6.) 1985 00:18:53
7. 7. Jindřich Martinec (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno M (7.) 1985 00:18:54
8. 8. Jan Ptašek (CZE) Bílovice nad Svitavou M (8.) 1991 00:19:12
9. 9. Petr Matula (CZE) SK Radio Sport Bílovice nad Svitavou M (9.) 1982 00:19:22
10. 10. Štěpán Juránek (CZE) UNI Brno - Orel Židenice M (10.) 1990 00:19:24
11. 11. Martin Pohanka (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno M (11.) 2002 00:19:34
12. 12. Petr Beneš (CZE) Blansko M (12.) 1987 00:19:35
13. 13. Pavel Bureš (CZE) ABND racing team M (13.) 1975 00:19:40
14. 14. Petr Jeřábek (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia M (14.) 1993 00:19:46
15. 15. Ondřej Němec (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno M (15.) 2002 00:19:50
16. 16. Martin Šerák (CZE) TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou M (16.) 1978 00:19:57
17. 17. Tomáš Hlavinka (CZE) Brno M (17.) 1992 00:20:36
18. 18. František Křivánek (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno M (18.) 2002 00:20:41
19. 19. Jaroslav Říha (CZE) VSK Univerzita Brno M (19.) 1999 00:20:52
20. 20. Jaroslav Kropáček (CZE) 2K BRNO M (20.) 1970 00:21:06
21. 21. Ondřej Nováček (CZE) FC Edesseg Brno M (21.) 1997 00:21:47
22. 22. Zbyněk Bednář (CZE) Tišnov - Jamné M (22.) 1973 00:21:50
23. 23. Albert Stehlík (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno M (23.) 1994 00:22:28
24. 24. Vít Kolář (CZE) Blansko M (24.) 1980 00:22:37
25. 25. Martin Janík (CZE) SK Meteor Brno M (25.) 1981 00:23:07
26. 26. Pavel Pohanka (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno M (26.) 1973 00:23:11
27. 27. Tomáš Heřman (CZE) Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou M (27.) 1976 00:23:27
28. 28. Petr Šenkýř (CZE) Silůvky (Brno) Orel M (28.) 1974 00:24:04
29. 29. Aleš Drlý (CZE) ABND Racing Team M (29.) 1968 00:24:06
30. 30. Břetislav Kánský (CZE) Rapid Footjob M (30.) 1983 00:24:11
31. 31. Ondřej Skoba (CZE) Mistři slabé vůle M (31.) 1977 00:25:16
32. 32. Miroslav Březa (CZE) Brno-Kohoutovice M (32.) 1959 00:25:32
33. 33. David Jánský (CZE) Brno M (33.) 1978 00:26:11
34. 34. Pavol Bigoš (CZE) pinarto M (34.) 1980 00:27:02
35. 35. Jan Strážnický (CZE) Orel Kuřim, Yetti Mikulčice M (35.) 1982 00:27:18
36. 36. Michal Kirš (CZE) Rapid Footjob M (36.) 1990 00:27:50
37. 37. Jiří Medek (CZE) Černá Hora M (37.) 1978 00:31:44
38. 38. Miroslav Dvořák (CZE) Rapid Footjob M (38.) 1986 00:32:06