# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Daniel Raška (CZE) Slezan FM M (1.) Muži do 34 let (1.) 1998 00:29:29
2. 2. Ondřej Dobiáš (CZE) AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice M (2.) Muži do 34 let (2.) 1997 00:29:49
3. 3. Petr Hvolka (CZE) JUMP SPORT Frýdek - Místek M (3.) Muži 35-44 let (1.) 1975 00:30:27
4. 4. Rostislav Trávníček (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (4.) Muži 45 - 54 let (1.) 1968 00:30:59
5. 5. Vojtěch Kučírek (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (5.) Muži do 34 let (3.) 1993 00:31:11
6. 6. Petr Kučírek (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (6.) Muži nad 55 let (1.) 1958 00:31:23
7. 7. Lukáš Bernatík (CZE) Hukvaldy M (7.) Muži 35-44 let (2.) 1979 00:32:00
8. 8. Kamil Sasyn (CZE) 1. běžecký Jablunkov M (8.) Muži 35-44 let (3.) 1979 00:32:57
9. 9. Gary Frost (CZE) Team GB !!! /GBR/ M (9.) Muži 45 - 54 let (2.) 1971 00:33:26
10. 10. Jindřich Martinec (CZE) Moravská Slávie Brno M (10.) Muži nad 55 let (2.) 1961 00:33:36
11. 11. Roman Slowioczek (CZE) MARATON KLUB SEITL OSTRAVA Z.S. M (11.) Muži nad 55 let (3.) 1959 00:33:42
12. 12. Tomasz Glajcar (CZE) HARBUTOWICE M (12.) Muži 35-44 let (4.) 1976 00:33:53
13. 13. Pavel Bebek (CZE) Frýdek-Místek M (13.) Muži 35-44 let (5.) 1976 00:34:10
14. 14. David Wawreczka (CZE) TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. M (14.) Muži 35-44 let (6.) 1981 00:34:22
15. 15. Petr Hruška (CZE) Vojkovice.eu M (15.) Muži 35-44 let (7.) 1980 00:34:52
16. 16. Tomáš Ernst (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (16.) Muži 45 - 54 let (3.) 1973 00:35:47
17. 17. Zdeněk Opatrný (CZE) Raškovice M (17.) Muži 45 - 54 let (4.) 1973 00:35:53
18. 18. Pavel Mališ (CZE) FM M (18.) Muži 35-44 let (8.) 1978 00:36:48
19. 19. Ladislav Březina (CZE) Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava M (19.) Muži nad 55 let (4.) 1961 00:37:49
20. 20. Petr Böhm (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (20.) Muži nad 55 let (5.) 1961 00:38:27
21. 21. Jan Adam Tarana (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (21.) Muži do 34 let (4.) 1999 00:39:03
22. 22. Bohumír Najdek (CZE) Racing Olešná FM M (22.) Muži nad 55 let (6.) 1955 00:39:29
23. 23. Jaroslav Vernarský (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (23.) Muži 45 - 54 let (5.) 1967 00:40:13
24. 24. Jiří Bartoň (CZE) B+B Frýdek-Místek M (24.) Muži 35-44 let (9.) 1978 00:42:08
25. 25. Jiří Fridrich (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (25.) Muži 35-44 let (10.) 1980 00:42:25
26. 26. Marek Ocieczek (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (26.) Muži 45 - 54 let (6.) 1972 00:42:49
27. 27. Michal Helstein (CZE) Helmy - FM M (27.) Muži 35-44 let (11.) 1976 00:43:19
28. 28. Zdeněk Martinák (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek M (28.) Muži nad 55 let (7.) 1960 00:44:05
29. 29. Vladan Pecha (CZE) Pepa Team Frýdek – Místek M (29.) Muži 45 - 54 let (7.) 1965 00:45:50
30. 30. Martin Svák (CZE) TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. M (30.) Muži 35-44 let (12.) 1975 00:48:35