# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Karel Bránka (CZE) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M (1.) 1986 00:11:39
2. 2. Petr Pospíšil (CZE) M (2.) 1980 00:11:59
3. 3. Max Černý (CZE) Biatlon Prostějov M (3.) 1972 00:12:19
4. 4. Jan Hándl (CZE) OLOMOUCKÁ KURÝRNÍ SLUŽBA M (4.) 1978 00:12:42
5. 5. Alexander Bábek (CZE) Biatlon Prostějov M (5.) 2003 00:13:05
6. 6. Rostislav Šibrava (CZE) M (6.) 1993 00:13:14
7. 7. Jakub Holubík (CZE) Atletika Olomouc M (7.) 2000 00:13:19
8. 8. Roman Krňávek (CZE) Runners Olomouc M (8.) 1975 00:13:34
9. 9. Lenka Džadoňová (CZE) Ž (1.) 2000 00:13:40
10. 10. Libor Za?ko (CZE) ICIK Team M (9.) 1969 00:13:42
11. 11. Lenka Doubravová (CZE) Olomouc Ž (2.) 1980 00:13:47
12. 12. Miroslav Macíček (CZE) BROSE RUN M (10.) 1961 00:13:51
13. 13. Daniel Hradil (CZE) VKV-bike-Kelč M (11.) 1978 00:14:14
14. 14. Tomáš Němeček (CZE) SCMT M (12.) 1974 00:14:20
15. 15. Miroslav Šebek (CZE) M (13.) 1979 00:14:23
16. 16. Jan Stráněl (CZE) M (14.) 1974 00:14:31
17. 17. Slavomír Džadoň (CZE) M (15.) 1971 00:14:39
18. 18. Radek Za?ko (CZE) SK Foertrova M (16.) 1969 00:14:40
19. 19. Zdislav Doleček (CZE) M (17.) 1980 00:14:44
20. 20. Ivo Šmerek (CZE) M (18.) 1969 00:14:45
21. 21. Kamil Mikeš (CZE) M (19.) 1971 00:14:55
22. 22. Karel Pastor (CZE) M (20.) 1974 00:15:01
23. 23. Boris Džadoň (CZE) M (21.) 2005 00:15:06
24. 24. Jiří Mokrý (CZE) Třebíč M (22.) 1974 00:15:11
25. 25. Hana Černá (CZE) Biatlon Prostějov Ž (3.) 2000 00:15:12
26. 26. Tomáš Rašner (CZE) KVS Olomouc M (23.) 1970 00:15:24
27. 27. Jiří Přichystal (CZE) SK Chupacabra M (24.) 1990 00:16:30
28. 28. Drahomír Sedlář (CZE) Olomouc M (25.) 1956 00:16:32
29. 29. Petra Cábová (CZE) Ž (4.) 1984 00:16:33
30. 30. Petra Mikešová (CZE) Ž (5.) 1975 00:16:38
31. 31. Kamila Dolečková (CZE) Ž (6.) 1981 00:16:56
32. 32. Šárka Hradilová (CZE) Báječné ženy v běhu Ž (7.) 1973 00:17:23
33. 33. Nežka Klapková (CZE) Biatlon Prostějov Ž (8.) 2005 00:17:46
34. 34. Karel Pikal (CZE) OSŽ Česká republika M (26.) 1949 00:17:52
35. 35. Nazerke Sadembay (CZE) SCMT Ž (9.) 1996 00:18:27
36. 36. Martin Bábek (CZE) Biatlon Prostějov M (27.) 1972 00:19:08
37. 37. Hana Hornychová (CZE) Ž (10.) 1974 00:19:38
38. 38. Martina Škopová (CZE) Lipnik nad Bečvou Ž (11.) 1979 00:19:47
39. 39. Hana Tučková (CZE) TJ LIGA Stovkařů Olomouc Ž (12.) 1955 00:20:33
40. 40. Petra Ondrašíková (CZE) Ž (13.) 1975 00:21:22
41. 41. Terezie Hiklová (CZE) Ž (14.) 1987 00:21:38
42. 42. Václav Hikl (CZE) M (28.) 1992 00:21:39
43. 43. Veronika Čiperová (CZE) Ž (15.) 1997 00:22:05
44. 44. Vendula Hejlová (CZE) Vyškov M (29.) 1987 00:22:17