# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Marek Chrascina (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (1.) MUŽI A (1.) 1997 00:41:59
2. 2. Jan Janů (CZE) Hvězda Pardubice z.s. M (2.) MUŽI A (2.) 1993 00:42:41
3. 3. Dominik Sádlo (CZE) SK Nové Město nad Metují M (3.) MUŽI A (3.) 1995 00:42:57
4. 4. Tomáš Lichý (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec M (4.) MUŽI A (4.) 1994 00:43:46
5. 5. Vít Pavlišta (CZE) AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. M (5.) MUŽI A (5.) 1985 00:44:24
6. 6. Tomáš Blaha (CZE) AK Kroměříž M (6.) MUŽI B (1.) 1976 00:45:11
7. 7. Martin Kučera (CZE) VSK Univerzita Brno M (7.) MUŽI A (6.) 1980 00:45:23
8. 8. Lukáš Kučera (CZE) VSK Univerzita Brno M (8.) MUŽI A (7.) 1981 00:45:38
9. 9. Filip Záveský (CZE) AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek M (9.) MUŽI A (8.) 1993 00:45:42
10. 10. Ondřej Fejfar (CZE) AK Kroměříž M (10.) MUŽI A (9.) 1989 00:48:04
11. 11. Kristýna Dvořáková (CZE) Eurofoam Sport Team Ž (1.) ŽENY A (1.) 1996 00:48:08
12. 12. Jan Kostecký (CZE) TJ Šumperk, z.s. M (11.) MUŽI A (10.) 1991 00:48:21
13. 13. Vlastimil Lysák (CZE) Vinotéka u Karla - Brno M (12.) MUŽI A (11.) 1986 00:48:25
14. 14. Tomáš Navrátil (CZE) AK Kroměříž M (13.) MUŽI A (12.) 1988 00:48:53
15. 15. Vít Otevřel (CZE) Salomon-run / Czech Skyrunning M (14.) MUŽI A (13.) 1988 00:49:24
16. 16. Libor Eremka (CZE) TJ Jiskra Humpolec M (15.) MUŽI A (14.) 1988 00:49:33
17. 17. Jan Vetchý (CZE) Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s M (16.) MUŽI A (15.) 1985 00:50:09
18. 18. Mojmír Dryml (CZE) Hvězda Pardubice z.s. M (17.) MUŽI A (16.) 1986 00:50:35
19. 19. Bořek Jančík (CZE) Svartes Hořice M (18.) MUŽI C (1.) 1964 00:50:53
20. 20. Oldřich Kokošek (CZE) Licht bike running team M (19.) MUŽI A (17.) 1988 00:51:04
21. 21. Monika Hloušková (CZE) Athletic club Mariánské Lázně, z.s. Ž (2.) ŽENY A (2.) 1985 00:51:18
22. 22. Jakub Moravec (CZE) Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha M (20.) MUŽI A (18.) 1997 00:52:16
23. 23. Roman Kovář (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc, z.s. M (21.) MUŽI B (2.) 1977 00:52:29
24. 24. Pavla Schorná Matyášová (CZE) TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s. Ž (3.) ŽENY B (1.) 1980 00:53:17
25. 25. Jan Záruba (CZE) Six monkeys Praha M (22.) MUŽI B (3.) 1977 00:53:46
26. 26. Aleš Stránský (CZE) Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s M (23.) MUŽI C (2.) 1960 00:53:58
27. 27. Adéla Stránská (CZE) Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s Ž (4.) ŽENY A (3.) 1991 00:54:01
28. 28. Jiří Žák (CZE) Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava z.s. M (24.) MUŽI B (4.) 1971 00:54:27
29. 29. Kateřina Divišová (CZE) TJ Dukla Praha Ž (5.) ŽENY A (4.) 1997 00:54:31
30. 30. Petra Nováková (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. Ž (6.) ŽENY A (5.) 1993 00:54:56
31. 31. Adam Hloušek (CZE) ASK Slavia Praha M (25.) MUŽI A (19.) 1985 00:55:14
32. 32. Antonín Malatek (CZE) Pardubice M (26.) MUŽI B (5.) 1977 00:55:21
33. 33. Jan Bartas (CZE) SK Babice M (27.) MUŽI A (20.) 1983 00:55:43
34. 34. Václav Ožana (CZE) TJ Nové Město na Moravě M (28.) MUŽI C (4.) 1964 00:56:01
35. 35. Libor Janů (CZE) Šumperk M (29.) MUŽI B (6.) 1978 00:56:03
36. 36. Zdeněk Moravčík (CZE) TRISPORTSHOP M (30.) MUŽI C (3.) 1962 00:56:05
37. 37. Martina Novotná (CZE) AK Kroměříž Ž (7.) ŽENY A (6.) 1988 00:56:26
38. 38. Radek Koryťák (CZE) Jeseničtí orli M (31.) MUŽI A (21.) 1988 00:56:56
39. 39. Jiří Wallenfels (CZE) Sokol Královské Vinohrady Praha M (32.) MUŽI B (7.) 1972 00:57:29
40. 40. Tomáš Smolicha (CZE) Nový Malín M (33.) MUŽI A (22.) 1995 00:57:44
41. 41. Dagmar Rychnovská (CZE) SK Nové Město nad Metují Ž (8.) ŽENY B (2.) 1975 00:57:52
42. 42. Patrik Pompe (CZE) FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník M (34.) MUŽI A (24.) 1989 00:58:04
43. 43. Aleš Buchtík (CZE) ABND Racing Team M (35.) MUŽI A (23.) 1982 00:58:29
44. 44. Markéta Baginská (CZE) SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Ž (9.) ŽENY A (7.) 1997 00:58:34
45. 45. Lukáš Fiala (CZE) Uničov M (36.) MUŽI A (25.) 1985 00:59:32
46. 46. Jiří Zátopek (CZE) AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice M (37.) MUŽI C (5.) 1960 00:59:46
47. 47. Věroslav Řezáč (CZE) ŘSC Olomouc M (38.) MUŽI C (6.) 1965 01:00:01
48. 48. Barbora Nováková (CZE) T.J. Sokol Kunvald Ž (10.) ŽENY B (3.) 1983 01:00:12
49. 49. Jan Řezníček (CZE) Wild Runners M (39.) MUŽI A (26.) 1990 01:00:21
50. 50. Oldřich Šmída (CZE) TJ Maratonstav Úpice M (40.) MUŽI E (1.) 1948 01:00:24