# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
0. 1. Adam Jindra (CZE) TJ Stodůlky Praha M (1.) A (1.) 1990 00:15:52
0. 2. Martin Janda (CZE) SK Aritma Praha M (2.) B (1.) 1980 00:16:44
0. 3. Filip Hejkrlík (CZE) AC Pardubice M (3.) C (1.) 1979 00:17:26
0. 4. Jiří Bradáč (CZE) Žďár nad Sázavou M (4.) B (2.) 1982 00:17:38
0. 5. Tomáš Etrych (CZE) SABZO Praha M (5.) C (2.) 1973 00:18:04
0. 6. Miloš Bukvai (CZE) Povážská Bystrica M (6.) B (3.) 1985 00:18:14
0. 7. Martin Rabiňák (CZE) Borová Lada M (7.) C (3.) 1979 00:18:24
0. 8. Daniel Novák (CZE) TJ Doksy M (8.) B (4.) 1987 00:18:30
0. 9. Štěpán Kroupa (CZE) HI Sport Team Praha M (9.) C (4.) 1975 00:18:48
0. 10. Tomáš Procházka (CZE) USK Praha M (10.) C (5.) 1979 00:18:52
0. 11. Lenka Fanturová (CZE) VSK FTVS Praha Ž (1.) C (6.) 1978 00:19:06
0. 12. Zbyněk Fojtík (CZE) Hliněné kuličky M (11.) E (1.) 1959 00:20:34
0. 13. Tomáš Kubíček (CZE) Lezecká stěna Třináctka M (12.) B (5.) 1989 00:20:42
0. 14. Pavel Novák (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (13.) E (2.) 1953 00:20:52
0. 15. Jaroslav Holub (CZE) Liga 100 Praha M (14.) D (1.) 1962 00:21:21
0. 16. Luděk Pilný (CZE) Sab20 - Žirafa Biket Eam M (15.) E (3.) 1957 00:21:26
0. 17. Pavel Rádl (CZE) SABZO Praha M (16.) E (4.) 1956 00:21:49
0. 18. Michal Šebesta (CZE) Metro A (Praha 15) M (17.) B (6.) 1983 00:22:19
0. 19. Břetislav Nový (CZE) SABZO Praha M (18.) G (1.) 1947 00:22:28
0. 20. Josef Urban (CZE) Chlumec nad Cidlinou M (19.) E (5.) 1956 00:22:56
0. 21. Petr Matouš (CZE) TT Tálín M (20.) G (2.) 1949 00:23:43
0. 22. Jiří Ml. Procházka (CZE) SABZO M (21.) B (7.) 1988 00:24:10
0. 23. Milan Paukert (CZE) SABZO/Sokol Troja M (22.) E (6.) 1950 00:25:55
0. 24. Vladimír Rožánek (CZE) SABZO Praha M (23.) E (7.) 1958 00:25:58
0. 25. Jan Pokorný (CZE) TJ Liga 100 Praha M (24.) E (8.) 1957 00:27:05
0. 26. Petr Volný (CZE) Relax Medvědice M (25.) E (9.) 1959 00:27:05
0. 27. Tomáš Ledvina (CZE) Na samotě U Bechyně M (26.) D (2.) 1963 00:27:30
0. 28. Tomáš Miřejovský (CZE) SABZO Praha M (27.) D (3.) 1961 00:27:43
0. 29. Radomír Dolejš (CZE) SABZO - AVC Praha M (28.) E (10.) 1958 00:27:52
0. 30. Miroslav Pucholt (CZE) SABZO / Praha M (29.) E (11.) 1951 00:28:15
0. 31. Karel Cedrych (CZE) SABZO Praha M (30.) E (12.) 1955 00:29:15
0. 32. Zdeněk Hrůša (CZE) Jirčany M (31.) G (3.) 1946 00:29:32
0. 33. Petr Březina (CZE) SABZO Praha M (32.) G (4.) 1946 00:29:59
0. 34. Otakar Pachmann (CZE) SABZO Praha M (33.) G (5.) 1944 00:33:47
0. 35. Václav Černý (CZE) AC Obora hvězda Praha/SABZO M (34.) E (13.) 1957 00:36:04
0. 36. František Doleček (CZE) TJ SLAVOJ STARÁ BOLESLAV M (35.) G (6.) 1943 00:36:41
0. 37. Jiří Plzák (CZE) SABZO Praha M (36.) G (7.) 1946 00:40:50