# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jiří Rosol (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun M (1.) B - Muži do 49 let (1.) 1974 00:16:15
2. 2. Ondřej Melč (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť B M (2.) A - Muži do 39 let (1.) 2002 00:16:20
3. 3. Tomáš Pucholt (CZE) AO TJ Sokol Unhošť M (3.) A - Muži do 39 let (2.) 1994 00:16:28
4. 4. František Dočekal (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (4.) B - Muži do 49 let (2.) 1975 00:16:32
5. 5. Daniel Kupidlovský (CZE) SK České Budějovice M (5.) B - Muži do 49 let (3.) 1976 00:16:33
6. 6. Tomáš Banka (CZE) Hovaďáci M (6.) A - Muži do 39 let (3.) 1991 00:16:34
7. 7. Pavel Žlábek (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (7.) B - Muži do 49 let (4.) 1979 00:16:57
8. 8. Metoděj Fikes (CZE) eleven sport test team M (8.) C - Muži do 59 let (1.) 1967 00:17:06
9. 9. Petr Píša (CZE) KLADNÍ BĚŽCI KLADNO M (9.) A - Muži do 39 let (4.) 1984 00:17:10
10. 10. Michal Škobrtal (CZE) VSK FTVS UK PRAHA M (10.) A - Muži do 39 let (5.) 1982 00:17:14
11. 11. Lukáš Drunecký (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (11.) A - Muži do 39 let (6.) 2001 00:17:15
12. 12. Josef Poduška (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť B M (12.) C - Muži do 59 let (2.) 1962 00:17:35
13. 13. Jan Zvyhal (CZE) Biatlon Beroun M (13.) A - Muži do 39 let (7.) 1982 00:17:36
14. 14. Pavel Losenský (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (14.) B - Muži do 49 let (5.) 1977 00:17:48
15. 15. Matěj Nový (CZE) Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s. M (15.) A - Muži do 39 let (8.) 2000 00:18:03
16. 16. Jan Reichl (CZE) BURZA CENNÝCH PAPÍRŮ PRAHA M (16.) B - Muži do 49 let (6.) 1970 00:18:12
17. 17. Antonín Černý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (17.) C - Muži do 59 let (3.) 1968 00:18:18
18. 18. Miroslav Holý (CZE) Motolský běžci Praha 5 M (18.) A - Muži do 39 let (9.) 1984 00:18:26
19. 19. Pavel Bodnar (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (1.) B - Muži do 49 let (7.) 1976 00:18:34
20. 20. Jan Bareš (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (19.) A - Muži do 39 let (10.) 1980 00:18:37
21. 21. Ivan Raboch (CZE) Střela Žebrák M (20.) C - Muži do 59 let (4.) 1966 00:18:50
22. 22. Vladěna Hrstková (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. Ž (2.) F - Ženy do 34 let (1.) 1987 00:18:56
23. 23. Martin Růžička (CZE) Tuchlovice M (21.) A - Muži do 39 let (11.) 2002 00:19:02
24. 24. Jan Juklíček (CZE) SK Vinařice M (22.) A - Muži do 39 let (12.) 1988 00:19:07
25. 25. Jaroslav Šťastný (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (23.) D - Muži do 69 let (1.) 1957 00:19:21
26. 26. Jaroslav Kruba (CZE) Branovský statek M (24.) B - Muži do 49 let (8.) 1972 00:19:32
27. 27. Daniela Fišerová (CZE) Kladno Ž (3.) F - Ženy do 34 let (2.) 1988 00:19:33
28. 28. František Křeček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (25.) D - Muži do 69 let (2.) 1958 00:19:42
29. 29. Štěpán Matula (CZE) Olympia Kladno M (26.) B - Muži do 49 let (9.) 1970 00:19:49
30. 30. František Plšek (CZE) Mattoni Free Run Kladno M (27.) A - Muži do 39 let (13.) 1986 00:19:51
31. 31. Miloš Žalud (CZE) Spartak Sedlec M (28.) B - Muži do 49 let (10.) 1971 00:19:52
32. 32. Renata Hejhalová (CZE) T.J.Sokol Unhošť Ž (4.) F - Ženy do 34 let (3.) 1986 00:19:55
33. 33. Václav Daníček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (29.) A - Muži do 39 let (14.) 1995 00:20:03
34. 34. Natálie Krubová (CZE) Brunovský statek Ž (5.) F - Ženy do 34 let (4.) 2004 00:20:12
35. 35. Jaroslav Gregor (CZE) Spolek Jehovových Kladno M (30.) B - Muži do 49 let (11.) 1976 00:20:13
36. 36. Jiří Turek (CZE) Chaloupky M (31.) C - Muži do 59 let (5.) 1962 00:20:13
37. 37. Jitka Šulcová (CZE) Sport Team Snowboardingu o.s. Ž (6.) H - Ženy do 54 let (1.) 1974 00:20:20
38. 38. Michal Urbánek (CZE) Běžci Slaný M (32.) A - Muži do 39 let (15.) 1984 00:20:21
39. 39. Marek Lekeš (CZE) Běžci za Klub nemocných cystickou fibrózou M (33.) B - Muži do 49 let (12.) 1979 00:20:27
40. 40. Matěj Drábek (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (34.) A - Muži do 39 let (16.) 1988 00:20:38
41. 41. Roman Sýkora (CZE) Podkozí M (35.) B - Muži do 49 let (13.) 1978 00:20:45
42. 42. Václav Klos (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (36.) C - Muži do 59 let (6.) 1960 00:20:53
43. 43. Milan Vomastek (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (37.) C - Muži do 59 let (7.) 1968 00:21:03
44. 44. Gabriela Raková (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (7.) G - Ženy do 44 let (1.) 1975 00:21:11
45. 45. Lenka Ryzáková (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno Ž (8.) F - Ženy do 34 let (5.) 1988 00:21:25
46. 46. Barbora Příhodová (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť Ž (9.) F - Ženy do 34 let (6.) 1994 00:21:37
47. 47. Iveta Bodnarová (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (10.) G - Ženy do 44 let (2.) 1976 00:21:47
48. 48. Lucie Kafková (CZE) Zdice Ž (11.) G - Ženy do 44 let (3.) 1982 00:21:55
49. 49. Klára Matasová (CZE) SK Netunice Ž (12.) F - Ženy do 34 let (7.) 1989 00:21:59
50. 50. Anett Uxová (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť "B" Ž (13.) F - Ženy do 34 let (8.) 2000 00:22:10