# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Zdeněk Šedivý (CZE) Atletika Benešov M (1.) Muži 18-39 let (1.) 2000 00:18:38
2. 2. Petr Fojtů (CZE) Běhej Poděbrady M (2.) Muži 18-39 let (2.) 1987 00:18:50
3. 3. Rudolf Jánošík (CZE) TJ Spartak Vlašim M (3.) Muži 40-49 let (1.) 1971 00:19:03
4. 4. Petr Lebeda (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (4.) Muži 40-49 let (2.) 1975 00:19:33
5. 5. Vít Jahoda (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (5.) Muži 18-39 let (3.) 1983 00:19:51
6. 6. Petr Malina (CZE) OSŽ Česká republika M (6.) Muži 50-59 let (1.) 1969 00:20:07
7. 7. Jan Oberlander (CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby M (7.) Muži 40-49 let (3.) 1975 00:21:06
8. 8. Lukáš Hájek (CZE) TJ Jiskra Zruč n. S. M (8.) Muži 18-39 let (4.) 1991 00:21:32
9. 9. Jiří Hergesel (CZE) Vračkovice M (9.) Muži 40-49 let (4.) 1971 00:22:06
10. 10. Jan Veselý (CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby M (10.) Muži 50-59 let (2.) 1965 00:22:15
11. 11. Andrea Adamcová (CZE) Vítězka derby z Vlašimi Ž (1.) Ženy 45-54 let (1.) 1973 00:22:28
12. 12. Radovan Fiala (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (11.) Muži 40-49 let (5.) 1977 00:22:48
13. 13. František Brožík (CZE) Sellier & Bellot Vlašim M (12.) Muži 50-59 let (3.) 1967 00:22:54
14. 14. Martin Jahoda (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (13.) Muži 18-39 let (5.) 1990 00:23:12
15. 15. Jaroslav Lebeda (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (14.) Muži 40-49 let (6.) 1970 00:23:30
16. 16. Petr Stožický (CZE) Atletika Benešov M (15.) Muži 40-49 let (7.) 1975 00:23:35
17. 17. Jaromír Doležal (CZE) SABZO Praha M (16.) Muži 60-69 let (1.) 1957 00:23:44
18. 18. Adrien Sehnal (CZE) Dukla Praha M (17.) Muži 60-69 let (2.) 1953 00:23:57
19. 19. Karel Říha (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (18.) Muži 50-59 let (4.) 1962 00:24:23
20. 20. Pavel Kos (CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby M (19.) Muži 40-49 let (8.) 1972 00:24:35
21. 21. Milan Schovánek (CZE) Krčský les B (Praha) M (20.) Muži 50-59 let (5.) 1962 00:24:58
22. 22. Alena Skořepová (CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby Ž (2.) Ženy 35-44 let (1.) 1975 00:25:21
23. 23. Radek Jarkuliš (CZE) Prostřední Lhota M (21.) Muži 40-49 let (9.) 1977 00:25:35
24. 24. Pavel Mrva (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (22.) Muži 50-59 let (6.) 1960 00:25:53
25. 25. Barbora Prchlíková (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub Ž (3.) Ženy 45-54 let (2.) 1971 00:25:58
26. 26. Ondřej Dumský (CZE) Benešov M (23.) Muži 18-39 let (6.) 1980 00:26:05
27. 27. Ivan Cinka (CZE) Atletika Benešov M (24.) Muži 60-69 let (3.) 1957 00:26:10
28. 28. Petra Hálová (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub Ž (4.) Ženy 18-34 let (1.) 1985 00:26:26
29. 29. Blanka Kučerová (CZE) Rozběháme Votice Ž (5.) Ženy 35-44 let (2.) 1978 00:27:03
30. 30. Vendula Závorková (CZE) Zruč nad Sázavou Ž (6.) Ženy 18-34 let (2.) 1996 00:27:13
31. 31. Jana Picková (CZE) Benešov Ž (7.) Ženy 35-44 let (3.) 1979 00:28:58
32. 32. Stanislav Vilímek (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (25.) Muži 60-69 let (4.) 1958 00:30:27
33. 33. Simona Fialová (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub Ž (8.) Ženy 45-54 let (3.) 1972 00:30:52
34. 34. Stanislav Rataj (CZE) Sokol Sedlec - Prčice M (26.) Muži 70-79 let (1.) 1942 00:31:28
35. 35. Václav Fulín (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (27.) Muži 60-69 let (5.) 1956 00:32:58
36. 36. Stanislav Starý (CZE) Roubíčkova Lhota M (28.) Muži 60-69 let (6.) 1953 00:33:20
37. 37. Martin Urban (CZE) PBS BENEŠOV M (29.) Muži 40-49 let (10.) 1977 00:34:41
38. 38. Zuzana Červová (CZE) Vlašim - Msf Ž (9.) Ženy 55 a více let (1.) 1960 00:36:01
39. 39. Jarmila Zeidlerová (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub Ž (10.) Ženy 55 a více let (2.) 1951 00:39:05
40. 40. Dagmar Merašická (CZE) Continental Automotive Czech Republic s.r..o. Ž (11.) Ženy 55 a více let (3.) 1959 00:40:15