# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jan Karko (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (1.) Muži do 49 let (1.) 1992 00:36:28
2. 2. Tomáš Kolařík (CZE) TT Cyklorenova Cvikov M (2.) Muži do 49 let (2.) 1978 00:38:16
3. 3. Tomáš Strnad (CZE) Multisport Team M (3.) Muži do 49 let (3.) 1993 00:38:50
4. 4. Pavel Jindra (CZE) Eleven Mercedes Mitas M (4.) Muži do 49 let (4.) 1978 00:38:57
5. 5. Roman Mazůrek (CZE) SKP Česká Lípa M (5.) Muži do 49 let (5.) 1980 00:39:23
6. 6. Patrik Stupka (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (6.) Muži do 49 let (6.) 1996 00:40:30
7. 7. Lucie Pavlištová (CZE) AC Slovan Liberec Ž (1.) Ženy do 44 let (1.) 1986 00:41:13
8. 8. Filip Švácha (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (7.) Muži do 49 let (7.) 1995 00:41:59
9. 9. Michal Horáček (CZE) M (8.) Muži do 49 let (8.) 1977 00:42:45
10. 10. Pavel Mrázek (CZE) Sportteam Hrádek M (9.) Muži do 49 let (9.) 1994 00:42:52
11. 11. Michal Roštejnský (CZE) Kerda Sport Liberec M (10.) Muži do 49 let (10.) 1977 00:43:32
12. 12. Petr Louda (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (11.) Muži od 50 do 69 let (1.) 1964 00:44:13
13. 13. Miloslav Suchánek (CZE) TREVOS A.S TURNOV M (12.) Muži do 49 let (11.) 1974 00:44:40
14. 14. Laura Matulová (CZE) AC Česká Lípa Ž (2.) Ženy do 44 let (2.) 1984 00:45:06
15. 15. Pavel Suchý (CZE) TT Cyklorenova Cvikov M (13.) Muži od 50 do 69 let (3.) 1969 00:45:25
16. 16. Jaroslav Novák (CZE) Ústí nad Labem - Brná M (14.) Muži od 50 do 69 let (4.) 1962 00:45:59
17. 17. Jindřich Sršeň (CZE) MST Hrádek n. Nisou M (15.) Muži do 49 let (12.) 1977 00:46:19
18. 18. Jan Smetana (CZE) Liberecký chrti M (16.) Muži do 49 let (13.) 1982 00:46:21
19. 19. Lenka Bucharová (CZE) Ústí nad Labem Ž (3.) Ženy od 45 do 64 let (1.) 1969 00:46:32
20. 20. Viktor Kaplan (CZE) Jablonec nad Nisou M (17.) Muži do 49 let (14.) 1974 00:46:38
21. 21. Radko Suchánek (CZE) SK Maxbike Ostrava M (18.) Muži do 49 let (15.) 1971 00:46:55
22. 22. Jiří Veselý (CZE) Sám za sebe / Potěhy u Čáslavi M (19.) Muži do 49 let (16.) 1984 00:47:50
23. 23. Josef Petrus (CZE) Třemošnice M (20.) Muži do 49 let (17.) 1977 00:47:56
24. 24. Zdeněk Kubíček (CZE) Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team M (21.) Muži do 49 let (18.) 1972 00:47:56
25. 25. Matěj Nový (CZE) TJ Jiskra Nový Bor M (22.) Muži do 49 let (19.) 1982 00:48:00
26. 26. Petr Krob (CZE) Jablonné v Podještědí M (23.) Muži do 49 let (20.) 1978 00:48:29
27. 27. Zdeněk Vondráček (CZE) Princezny M (24.) Muži do 49 let (21.) 1987 00:48:46
28. 28. David Juklíček (CZE) Praha 5 M (25.) Muži do 49 let (22.) 1982 00:48:48
29. 29. Martin Kokta (CZE) Frýdlant M (26.) Muži do 49 let (23.) 1981 00:49:45
30. 30. Marek Endler (CZE) Šneci v běhu M (27.) Muži do 49 let (24.) 1976 00:49:58
31. 31. Petr Kaplan (CZE) Česká Lípa M (28.) Muži do 49 let (25.) 1971 00:50:01
32. 32. Vladimír Filip (CZE) M (29.) Muži do 49 let (26.) 1978 00:50:10
33. 33. Daniel Štrébl (CZE) Česká Lípa M (30.) Muži do 49 let (27.) 1976 00:50:17
34. 34. Jan Záruba (CZE) Česká Lípa M (31.) Muži do 49 let (28.) 1976 00:50:21
35. 35. Tomáš Diart (CZE) Atletika Doksy, z.s. M (32.) Muži do 49 let (29.) 1977 00:50:22
36. 36. Štěpán Klapka (CZE) Holák Č. Lípa M (33.) Muži do 49 let (30.) 1980 00:50:22
37. 37. Michal Pilecký (CZE) PROMINENT M (34.) Muži do 49 let (31.) 1971 00:50:23
38. 38. Petr Skočovský (CZE) Farma Písečná M (35.) Muži od 50 do 69 let (5.) 1962 00:50:29
39. 39. Stanislava Šťástková (CZE) Nový Bor Ž (4.) Ženy od 45 do 64 let (2.) 1972 00:50:46
40. 40. Jana Jarošová (CZE) KSM HRÁDEK Ž (5.) Ženy od 45 do 64 let (3.) 1972 00:51:54
41. 41. Daniel Veselý (CZE) Tj Dukla Liberec M (36.) Muži do 49 let (32.) 1974 00:51:54
42. 42. Ladislav Vetešník (CZE) DMM Smetanka Nový Bor M (37.) Muži do 49 let (33.) 1982 00:52:23
43. 43. Jana Bartáková (CZE) Česká Lípa Ž (6.) Ženy do 44 let (3.) 1977 00:52:25
44. 44. Miroslav Pšenička (CZE) TOP SERVIS pojištění M (38.) Muži do 49 let (35.) 1974 00:52:30
45. 45. Jana Nováková (CZE) Ústí nad Labem - Brná Ž (7.) Ženy do 44 let (4.) 1979 00:52:33
46. 46. Veronika Stodůlková (CZE) TJ Pohoří Ž (8.) Ženy do 44 let (5.) 2001 00:52:33
47. 47. Oldřich Slaměný (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (39.) Muži od 50 do 69 let (6.) 1952 00:52:51
48. 48. Eduard Sklenár (CZE) PROMINENT M (40.) Muži do 49 let (37.) 2005 00:53:07
49. 49. Otto Forman (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (41.) Muži od 50 do 69 let (7.) 1967 00:53:14
50. 50. Libor Stodůlka (CZE) TJ Pohoří M (42.) Muži do 49 let (38.) 1973 00:53:26