# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Martin Maleček (CZE) CZ - Žižkovský tygři M (1.) Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1975 00:23:36
2. 2. Petr Lebeda (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (2.) Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1975 00:23:45
3. 3. Zdeněk Šedivý (CZE) Atletika Benešov M (3.) Muži do 39 let (1.) 2000 00:23:54
4. 4. Martin Fic (CZE) "STS Chvojkovice-Brod ""B""" M (4.) Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1974 00:24:19
5. 5. Jakub Sládeček (CZE) SDH Senešnice M (5.) Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1974 00:24:39
6. 6. Petr Soukup (CZE) Kovohutě Příbram M (6.) Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1965 00:24:42
7. 7. Filip Hejkrlík (CZE) AC Pardubice M (7.) Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1979 00:24:58
8. 8. Patrik Bouška (CZE) TJ Chyšky,z.s. M (8.) Muži do 39 let (2.) 2001 00:25:16
9. 9. Jakub Hanousek (CZE) Police nad Metují M (9.) Muži do 39 let (3.) 1991 00:25:26
10. 10. Radomír Vávra (CZE) Kerteam Praha M (10.) Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1963 00:25:29
11. 11. Pavel Mrva (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub M (11.) Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1960 00:25:46
12. 12. Eduard Oplatek (CZE) KTP Tábor M (12.) Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1975 00:26:07
13. 13. Jiří Turek (CZE) Chaloupky M (13.) Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1962 00:26:26
14. 14. Radoslav Petrányi (CZE) BONBON Praha (Nové Zámky) M (14.) Muži do 39 let (4.) 1986 00:26:42
15. 15. Radka Ficová (CZE) "STS Chvojkovice-Brod ""B""" Ž (1.) Ženy 40 - 49 let (1.) 1973 00:26:45
16. 16. Eduard Šiman (CZE) Praha Záběhlice M (15.) Muži 50 - 59 let (5.) 1965 00:26:53
17. 17. Jiří Neuman (CZE) KLM Praha M (16.) Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1974 00:26:55
18. 18. Jan Kudrnáč (CZE) M (17.) Muži do 39 let (5.) 1995 00:27:13
19. 19. Miloš Zářecký (CZE) rekreant Dolní Chabry Praha M (18.) Muži 50 - 59 let (6.) 1961 00:27:29
20. 20. Pavel Kolbaba (CZE) Lucky Family 1 / ČBK M (19.) Muži 50 - 59 let (7.) 1968 00:27:39
21. 21. Matěj Charousek (CZE) Prostřední Lhota M (20.) Muži do 39 let (6.) 2002 00:27:40
22. 22. Svatava Řechková (CZE) Oxygen Příbram Ž (2.) Ženy 50-59 let (1.) 1967 00:27:56
23. 23. Adrien Sehnal (CZE) Dukla Praha M (21.) Muži 60 - 69 let (1.) 1953 00:28:31
24. 24. Radek Jarkuliš (CZE) Prostřední Lhota M (22.) Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1977 00:28:40
25. 25. Pavel Matějovský (CZE) SABZO/AVC Praha /AMK Kladno M (23.) Muži 50 - 59 let (8.) 1965 00:28:44
26. 26. Stanislav Slamiak (CZE) Loko Ostrava M (24.) Muži 50 - 59 let (9.) 1962 00:28:53
27. 27. Alfréd Ševčík (CZE) BG Chrástky M (25.) Muži 50 - 59 let (10.) 1969 00:28:58
28. 28. Jaroslav Holub (CZE) Liga 100 Praha M (26.) Muži 50 - 59 let (11.) 1962 00:29:05
29. 29. Tomáš Oujeský (CZE) OOB Adamov M (27.) Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1974 00:29:20
30. 30. Karla Mališová (CZE) USK Praha Ž (3.) Ženy 50-59 let (2.) 1960 00:29:30
31. 31. Jiří Šťástka (CZE) Prostřední Lhota M (28.) Muži 60 - 69 let (2.) 1958 00:29:49
32. 32. Vladislav Halaj (CZE) Prostřední Lhota M (29.) Muži do 39 let (7.) 1994 00:29:57
33. 33. Jakub Sýkora (CZE) Stop těžbě zlata Mokrsko M (30.) Muži do 39 let (8.) 1983 00:29:57
34. 34. Jiří Pipota (CZE) Profesional magnes team M (31.) Muži do 39 let (9.) 1981 00:30:11
35. 35. Břetislav Nový (CZE) SABZO Praha M (32.) Muži nad 70 let (1.) 1947 00:30:36
36. 36. Petra Hálová (CZE) Benešovský běžecký klub Ž (4.) Ženy do 39 let (1.) 1985 00:30:38
37. 37. Ivan Cinka (CZE) Atletika Benešov M (33.) Muži 60 - 69 let (3.) 1957 00:30:55
38. 38. Jan Svoboda (CZE) Pivovar zlosyn M (34.) Muži nad 70 let (2.) 1943 00:30:57
39. 39. Štěpánka Trnková (CZE) ŠSK Újezd nad lesy Ž (5.) Ženy 40 - 49 let (2.) 1973 00:31:19
40. 40. Kamil Sirůček (CZE) Příbram M (35.) Muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1979 00:31:21
41. 41. Ivana Bařtipánová (CZE) IThinkBeer/Bonbon Ž (6.) Ženy 40 - 49 let (3.) 1974 00:31:58
42. 42. Kristýna Švagrová (CZE) Ouběnice Ž (7.) Ženy do 39 let (2.) 2000 00:32:16
43. 43. Milan Stingl (CZE) Prostřední Lhota M (36.) Muži 40 - 49 let (11.) 1978 00:32:17
44. 44. Igor Tausinger (CZE) Crotaulus Praha M (37.) Muži nad 70 let (3.) 1949 00:32:37
45. 45. Monika Vynšová (CZE) Benešovský BK Ž (8.) Ženy 40 - 49 let (4.) 1979 00:33:22
46. 46. Ondřej Dumský (CZE) Benešov M (38.) Muži do 39 let (10.) 1980 00:33:23
47. 47. Josef Kožíšek (CZE) Prostřední Lhota M (39.) Muži do 39 let (11.) 1990 00:33:24
48. 48. Dana Svobodová (CZE) Pivovar Zlosyn Ž (9.) Ženy 60+ let (1.) 1952 00:34:18
49. 49. Rostislav Švagr (CZE) Ouběnice M (40.) Muži 40 - 49 let (12.) 1973 00:34:19
50. 50. Jitka Malečková (CZE) Ž ižkovští tygři Ž (10.) Ženy do 39 let (3.) 1981 00:34:42