# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. David Pelíšek (CZE) Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. M (1.) Muži A (1.) 1990 00:35:14
2. 2. Vít Otevřel (CZE) Salomon-run / Czech Skyrunning M (2.) Muži A (2.) 1988 00:36:39
3. 3. Jan Lachnit (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (3.) Muži A (3.) 1980 00:39:00
4. 4. Jaroslav Martinek (CZE) Trisk Olomouc M (4.) Muži C (1.) 1969 00:39:10
5. 5. Stanislav Krajča (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc, z.s. M (5.) Muži A (4.) 1983 00:40:07
6. 6. Martin Cekl (CZE) Trisk Olomouc M (6.) Muži A (5.) 1988 00:40:58
7. 7. Zdeněk Krejčí (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc, z.s. M (7.) Muži A (6.) 1988 00:41:08
8. 8. Jiří Otrusina (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (8.) Muži A (7.) 1982 00:42:08
9. 9. Zbyněk Skopalík (CZE) KVS Náměšť na Hané M (9.) Muži B (1.) 1978 00:42:15
10. 10. Lukáš Koudelka (CZE) AK Drnovice/AC Okrouhlá/SK Olšany M (10.) Muži A (8.) 1983 00:42:46
11. 11. Petra Kamínková (CZE) Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. Ž (1.) Ženy G (1.) 1973 00:42:48
12. 12. Tomáš Kašpárek (CZE) SK Přerov M (11.) Muži B (2.) 1975 00:42:59
13. 13. Ondřej Popelka (CZE) Olomouc M (12.) Muži A (9.) 1981 00:43:21
14. 14. Pavel Frank (CZE) TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun M (13.) Muži C (2.) 1968 00:44:00
15. 15. Petr Matějík (CZE) Cykloracing Team Olomouc M (14.) Muži C (3.) 1964 00:44:08
16. 16. Jan Kuchař (CZE) SDH V. Vojnice M (15.) Muži B (3.) 1976 00:44:27
17. 17. Ivo Dospěl (CZE) TJ LIga stovkařů Olomouc M (16.) Muži B (4.) 1977 00:45:09
18. 18. Jiří Dostál (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (17.) Muži C (4.) 1964 00:45:15
19. 19. Zbyněk Jelínek (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (18.) Muži C (5.) 1963 00:45:20
20. 20. Tomáš Krejčí (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (19.) Muži A (10.) 1986 00:45:25
21. 21. Jitka Fojtková (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc, z.s. Ž (2.) Ženy F (1.) 1987 00:45:39
22. 22. Adam Fritscher (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (20.) Muži B (5.) 1975 00:45:55
23. 23. Petr Gromus (CZE) AK Olomouc M (21.) Muži D (1.) 1956 00:46:56
24. 24. Kristýna Otevřelová (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc Ž (3.) Ženy F (2.) 1987 00:47:04
25. 25. Tomáš Handl (CZE) TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC M (22.) Muži B (6.) 1975 00:47:19
26. 26. Lubomír Knápek (CZE) LK Šumperk M (23.) Muži D (2.) 1959 00:47:34
27. 27. Jaroslav Trojan (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (24.) Muži C (6.) 1962 00:47:36
28. 28. Ladislav Špacír (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav M (25.) Muži D (3.) 1955 00:47:36
29. 29. Marek Zatloukal (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (26.) Muži C (7.) 1965 00:47:37
30. 30. Roman Krňávek (CZE) Runners Olomouc M (27.) Muži B (7.) 1975 00:48:01
31. 31. Jiří Ingr (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (28.) Muži B (8.) 1976 00:48:30
32. 32. Petr Janků (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (29.) Muži B (9.) 1974 00:48:35
33. 33. Kateřina Ondrušík (CZE) AK Šternberk M (30.) Ženy F (3.) 1983 00:48:50
34. 34. Petr Zdražil (CZE) Quovsque – tandem M (31.) Muži D (4.) 1957 00:48:55
35. 35. Jakub Navrátil (CZE) Atletika Slavkov u Brna z.s. M (32.) Muži A (11.) 1983 00:50:19
36. 36. Marcel Hekele (CZE) TURBO NET M (33.) Muži A (12.) 1984 00:50:43
37. 37. Jiří Ambros (CZE) Slatinice M (34.) Muži B (10.) 1975 00:50:50
38. 38. Iva Podjuklová (CZE) SK Hranice, z.s. Ž (4.) Ženy G (2.) 1974 00:50:56
39. 39. Petr Hnát (CZE) CK Stará Ves - Běžci z Rya M (35.) Muži B (11.) 1974 00:50:58
40. 40. Martin Lapáček (CZE) Prosenice M (36.) Muži B (12.) 1976 00:51:02
41. 41. Jindřich Protivánek (CZE) SDH Vojnice Ž (5.) Muži A (13.) 1980 00:51:24
42. 42. Bohuš Barbořák (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc M (37.) Muži D (5.) 1959 00:51:46
43. 43. Radomír Lichnovský (CZE) Elektrocentrum Trading Olomouc M (38.) Muži C (8.) 1964 00:52:35
44. 44. Marie Hynštová (CZE) (ČR) AK Drnovice Ž (6.) Ženy H (1.) 1957 00:52:35
45. 45. Michal Petřek (CZE) Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský Olomouc M (39.) Muži A (14.) 1993 00:53:05
46. 46. Eman Mikoška (CZE) SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK M (40.) Muži B (13.) 1971 00:53:10
47. 47. Petr Stejskal (CZE) Loučany M (41.) Muži C (9.) 1966 00:53:10
48. 48. Soňa Schaffnerová (CZE) Dobře my Ž (7.) Ženy F (4.) 1982 00:53:21
49. 49. Roman Smělý (CZE) Haná Orienteering M (42.) Muži B (14.) 1975 00:53:27
50. 50. Zuzana Svobodová (CZE) TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc, o.s. Ž (8.) Ženy F (5.) 1981 00:53:30