# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Adam  Szymanik (CZE) M (1.) M39 (1.) 1996 01:18:48
2. 2. Tomáš  Hrdina (CZ) AC Moravská Slavia Brno M (2.) M49 (1.) 1979 01:20:10
3. 3. Hynek  Frauenberg (CZE) M (3.) M39 (2.) 1982 01:21:37
4. 4. Ondřej  Pavlů (CZ) SK Praga M (4.) M39 (3.) 1989 01:22:20
5. 5. Lukáš  Cintula (CZE) M (5.) M39 (4.) 1991 01:23:24
6. 6. Jan  Sedláček (CZE) M (6.) M39 (5.) 1987 01:24:32
7. 7. Jan  Hloch (CZE) M (7.) M39 (6.) 1995 01:25:55
8. 8. Lukáš  Hach (CZE) M (8.) M39 (7.) 1984 01:27:37
9. 9. Miroslav  Rais (CZE) M (9.) M49 (2.) 1977 01:27:46
10. 10. Anton  Makoveev (CZE) M (10.) M39 (8.) 1990 01:28:08
11. 11. Vít  Šimral (CZE) M (11.) M39 (9.) 1986 01:29:32
12. 12. Jan  Halfar (CZE) M (12.) M39 (10.) 1985 01:29:50
13. 13. Martin  Hořínek (CZE) M (13.) M39 (11.) 1981 01:30:04
14. 14. Ladislav  Šenolt (CZE) M (14.) M49 (3.) 1976 01:30:47
15. 15. Karel  Stoger (CZE) M (15.) M49 (4.) 1976 01:30:55
16. 16. Ivan  Urbánek (CZE) M (16.) M39 (12.) 1984 01:31:05
17. 17. Josef  Smetana (CZE) M (17.) M59 (1.) 1969 01:31:11
18. 18. Petr  Bloudíček (CZE) M (18.) M39 (13.) 1981 01:31:15
19. 19. Pavel  Michl (CZE) M (19.) M39 (14.) 1989 01:31:19
20. 20. David  Michek (CZE) M (20.) M39 (15.) 1998 01:31:21
21. 21. Martin  Škrlant (CZE) M (21.) M49 (5.) 1979 01:31:42
22. 22. Lukáš  Havránek (CZE) M (22.) M39 (16.) 1992 01:31:52
23. 23. Ivan  Balíček (CZE) M (23.) M39 (17.) 1981 01:32:02
24. 24. Radek  Chlopčík (CZE) M (24.) M39 (18.) 1982 01:32:23
25. 25. Miloslav  Foret (CZE) M (25.) M59 (2.) 1967 01:32:24
26. 26. Tomáš  Černý (CZE) M (26.) M39 (19.) 1990 01:32:42
27. 27. Zdeněk  Fojtík (CZE) M (27.) M39 (20.) 1980 01:33:00
28. 28. Filip  Matuška (CZE) M (28.) M39 (21.) 1980 01:33:03
29. 29. Michal  Lichter (CZE) M (29.) M39 (22.) 1989 01:33:11
30. 30. Dušan  Alman (CZE) M (30.) M59 (3.) 1967 01:33:16
31. 31. Pavel  Trnka (CZE) M (31.) M49 (6.) 1975 01:33:22
32. 32. Daniel  Hofman (CZE) M (32.) M39 (23.) 1991 01:33:30
33. 33. Bořek  Patzák (CZE) M (33.) M49 (7.) 1970 01:33:30
34. 34. Marek  Mach (CZE) M (34.) M49 (8.) 1973 01:33:42
35. 35. Lujza  Sláviková (CZE) Ž (1.) Z39 (1.) 1988 01:33:49
36. 36. Radek  Sukdolák (CZE) M (35.) M49 (9.) 1970 01:33:53
37. 37. Julius  Pšenica (CZE) M (36.) M59 (4.) 1967 01:34:09
38. 38. Libor  Munster (CZE) M (37.) M59 (5.) 1966 01:34:10
39. 39. Tomáš  Bláhovec (CZE) M (38.) M39 (24.) 1987 01:34:11
40. 40. Josef  Gargulák (CZE) M (39.) M59 (6.) 1962 01:34:16
41. 41. Marek  Trávníček (CZE) M (40.) M49 (10.) 1976 01:34:37
42. 42. Jáchym  Homola (CZ) Motor České Budějovice M (41.) M49 (11.) 1976 01:34:41
43. 43. Zdeněk  Laštůvka (CZE) M (42.) M39 (25.) 1989 01:34:45
44. 44. Ivan  Smeriga (CZE) M (43.) M39 (26.) 1980 01:34:47
45. 45. Adam  Boltvan (CZE) M (44.) M18 (1.) 2004 01:34:56
46. 46. Jakub  Berka (CZE) M (45.) M39 (27.) 1988 01:34:59
47. 47. Vojtěch  Němec (CZE) M (46.) M39 (28.) 1987 01:35:09
48. 48. Martin  Maršoun (CZE) M (47.) M49 (12.) 1976 01:35:14
49. 49. Petr  Dominik (CZE) M (48.) M49 (13.) 1971 01:35:20
50. 50. Hynek  Vaněk (CZE) M (49.) M59 (7.) 1968 01:35:21