# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jiří Václavík (CZE) SK Babice M (1.) Muži  (1970-2001) (1.) 1986 00:36:03
2. 2. Petr Havelka (CZE) SK Babice M (2.) Muži  (1970-2001) (2.) 1972 00:36:47
3. 3. Ondřej Melč (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť B M (3.) Muži  (1970-2001) (3.) 2002 00:37:14
4. 4. Pavel Šimek (CZE) Praha 3 M (4.) Muži  (1970-2001) (4.) 1971 00:38:12
5. 5. Jan Kadeřábek (CZE) TJ Sokol Veltrusy M (5.) Muži  (1970-2001) (5.) 1975 00:38:17
6. 6. Zdeněk Kalina (CZE) TJ Sušice M (6.) Muži  (1970-2001) (6.) 1984 00:39:12
7. 7. Ivo Hotový (CZE) Fakeer Team Extreme sport M (7.) Muži  (1970-2001) (7.) 1982 00:40:00
8. 8. Bob Klust (CZE) IronTime M (8.) Muži  (1970-2001) (8.) 1973 00:41:05
9. 9. Jan Tajč (CZE) Tama Královice M (9.) Muži (1960-1969) (1.) 1968 00:41:42
10. 10. Josef Mráz (CZE) Smart Wings M (10.) Muži  (1970-2001) (9.) 1991 00:42:07
11. 11. František Sedlák (CZE) Pivnice Bílý Beránek M (11.) Muži (1960-1969) (2.) 1963 00:42:26
12. 12. Jiří Stránský (CZE) Pivovar Cvikov M (12.) Muži (1960-1969) (3.) 1963 00:43:01
13. 13. Milan Hrdlička (CZE) FAKEER EXTREM SPORT M (13.) Muži  (1970-2001) (10.) 1974 00:43:11
14. 14. Zdeněk Zatřepálek (CZE) M (14.) Muži  (1970-2001) (11.) 1977 00:43:32
15. 15. Martin Dragoun (CZE) TK Velvary M (15.) Muži  (1970-2001) (12.) 1985 00:43:59
16. 16. David Šrámek (CZE) žádný M (16.) Muži  (1970-2001) (13.) 1994 00:44:17
17. 17. Eliška Hubená (CZE) Rokytnice v Orlických horách Ž (1.) Ženy (1920-2001) (1.) 1987 00:44:33
18. 18. Lukáš Matějka (CZE) Kralupy nad Vltavou M (17.) Muži  (1970-2001) (14.) 1998 00:44:55
19. 19. Lukáš Smetana (CZE) Veltrusy M (18.) Muži  (1970-2001) (15.) 1993 00:44:56
20. 20. Michal Čičala (CZE) Lokomotiva Lieskove M (19.) Muži  (1970-2001) (16.) 1987 00:44:58
21. 21. Jan Dočekal (CZE) IronTime M (20.) Muži  (1970-2001) (17.) 1980 00:44:59
22. 22. Vojtěch Šromovský (CZE) Rebel Runners M (21.) Muži  (1970-2001) (18.) 1986 00:45:46
23. 23. Jiří Pořický (CZE) Bubbleology - Odolena Voda M (22.) Muži  (1970-2001) (19.) 1971 00:45:54
24. 24. Petr Vápeník (CZE) BK DIVOKÁ ŠÁRKA M (23.) Muži  (1970-2001) (20.) 1980 00:45:59
25. 25. Eduard Frey (CZE) TOM-KČT Kralupy (Kralupy n. Vltavou) M (24.) Muži (1920-1959) (1.) 1958 00:46:22
26. 26. Radek Myslivec (CZE) Lochness Team Kleneč M (25.) Muži  (1970-2001) (21.) 1977 00:47:17
27. 27. Jan Kovařík (CZE) W.A.G. M (26.) Muži  (1970-2001) (22.) 1989 00:47:37
28. 28. Aleš Zemín (CZE) AFK Veltrusy M (27.) Muži  (1970-2001) (23.) 1981 00:47:41
29. 29. Petr Špaldoň (CZE) M (28.) Muži  (1970-2001) (24.) 1978 00:47:45
30. 30. Lukáš Marcol (CZE) TTT M (29.) Muži  (1970-2001) (25.) 1990 00:47:54
31. 31. Zdenka Waciakowski (CZE) Veltrusy Ž (2.) Ženy (1920-2001) (2.) 1979 00:48:23
32. 32. Marta Růžičková (CZE) Ž (3.) Ženy (1920-2001) (3.) 1983 00:48:29
33. 33. Jiří Kutiš (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (30.) Muži (1920-1959) (2.) 1950 00:48:30
34. 34. Zdeněk Plachý (CZE) Endurance Lab M (31.) Muži  (1970-2001) (26.) 1974 00:48:35
35. 35. Ivo Hlaváček (CZE) VIP 5 CZ M (32.) Muži  (1970-2001) (27.) 1976 00:48:56
36. 36. Tomáš Hruška (CZE) Kbelští sokoli M (33.) Muži  (1970-2001) (28.) 1976 00:48:58
37. 37. Miloš Potužák (CZE) Bakov nad Jizerou M (34.) Muži (1920-1959) (3.) 1953 00:49:04
38. 38. Pavel Pischnoth (CZE) Atletika Líbeznice M (35.) Muži  (1970-2001) (29.) 1976 00:49:18
39. 39. Andrea Furstova (CZE) Nelahozeves Ž (4.) Ženy (1920-2001) (4.) 1975 00:49:30
40. 40. Miroslav Brzobohatý (CZE) TJ Vitana Byšice M (36.) Muži (1960-1969) (4.) 1963 00:49:39
41. 41. Miloš Mojžiš (CZE) TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves M (37.) Muži  (1970-2001) (30.) 1975 00:50:31
42. 42. Roman Choutka (CZE) Světlá nad Sázavou M (38.) Muži  (1970-2001) (31.) 1976 00:50:35
43. 43. Martin Šesták (CZE) TJ EMĚ Mělník M (39.) Muži (1960-1969) (5.) 1968 00:50:54
44. 44. Vojtěch Šesták (CZE) Mělník M (40.) Muži  (1970-2001) (32.) 2000 00:50:55
45. 45. Filip Janoušek (CZE) M (41.) Muži  (1970-2001) (33.) 2000 00:51:15
46. 46. Lukáš Votík (CZE) TOM - KČT Kralupy M (42.) Muži  (1970-2001) (34.) 1986 00:51:15
47. 47. Petr Elis (CZE) Martiněves - Charvatce M (43.) Muži  (1970-2001) (35.) 1973 00:51:41
48. 48. Jan Dvořák (CZE) Praha 6 M (44.) Muži  (1970-2001) (36.) 1983 00:52:33
49. 49. Jana Křeménková (CZE) Ž (5.) Ženy (1920-2001) (5.) 1987 00:52:38
50. 50. Martin Švácha (CZE) Nelahozeves - Lešany M (45.) Muži (1960-1969) (6.) 1964 00:52:59