# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Vojtěch  Podjukl (CZ) SK Hranice M (1.) M29 (1.) 1998 00:32:50
2. 2. Pavel  Štěpáník (CZ) AK ŠKODA PLZEŇ M (2.) M29 (2.) 1992 00:33:52
3. 3. Aleš  Filingr (CZ) AK Most M (3.) M29 (3.) 1992 00:34:02
4. 4. Josef  Procházka (CZ) Děčín M (4.) M49 (1.) 1971 00:34:52
5. 5. Karel  Splítek (CZ) Charlieho andílci M (5.) M39 (1.) 1989 00:34:53
6. 6. Pavel  Dymák (CZ) Lidl-zaměstnanec M (6.) M39 (2.) 1987 00:35:06
7. 7. Jan  Svatoň (CZ) Auto Krs M (7.) M39 (3.) 1983 00:35:59
8. 8. Tereza  Hrochová (CZ) AK ŠKODA Plzeň Ž (1.) Z29 (1.) 1996 00:36:17
9. 9. Josef  Unger (CZ) Světlo pro svět M (8.) M49 (2.) 1978 00:36:31
10. 10. Jan  Sokol (CZ) AK Sokolov M (9.) M39 (4.) 1983 00:37:00
11. 11. Ondřej  Najman (CZ) Mladá Boleslav M (10.) M39 (5.) 1988 00:37:10
12. 12. Vojtěch  Mazanec (CZ) M (11.) M39 (6.) 1987 00:37:16
13. 13. Karel  Valenta (CZ) Běžecký kroužek Varnsdorf M (12.) M49 (3.) 1974 00:37:19
14. 14. Kryštof  Vilk (CZE) USK PROVOD Ústí nad Labem M (13.) M29 (4.) 1998 00:38:09
15. 15. Václav  Šlechta (CZ) Olešnice 25 M (14.) M29 (5.) 1998 00:38:11
16. 16. Petr  Lochman (CZ) O.B.F.S.T. Berlin/lifeinline.cz M (15.) M49 (4.) 1973 00:38:12
17. 17. Lukáš  Nesporý (CZE) M (16.) M29 (6.) 1991 00:38:36
18. 18. Martin  Růžička (CZ) M (17.) M39 (7.) 1983 00:38:36
19. 19. Tomáš  Radonský (CZE) Running Lions M (18.) M49 (5.) 1977 00:39:06
20. 20. Kateřina  Vávrová (CZ) ReebokRunCrew Ž (2.) Z39 (1.) 1985 00:39:08
21. 21. Jiří  Šeratovský (CZ) Šneci v běhu M (19.) M39 (8.) 1984 00:39:13
22. 22. Jana  Pekařová (CZ) OOB Trutnov Ž (3.) Z29 (2.) 2002 00:39:17
23. 23. Zdeněk  Mrázek (CZ) M (20.) M29 (7.) 1992 00:39:19
24. 24. Jiři  Bubeníček (CZ) M (21.) M59 (1.) 1968 00:39:28
25. 25. Jiři  Masorsič (CZ) Střížák M (22.) M59 (2.) 1963 00:39:39
26. 26. Ladislav  Lukšík (CZ) Dlouhá Míle M (23.) M49 (6.) 1978 00:39:42
27. 27. Petr  Hollick (CZ) M (24.) M29 (8.) 1998 00:39:43
28. 28. Jan  Magoči (CZ) M (25.) M29 (9.) 1991 00:39:44
29. 29. Babický  Ondřej (CZ) M (26.) M39 (9.) 1985 00:39:54
30. 30. Ulrike  Schwalbe (DE) ATS Kulmbach Ž (4.) Z49 (1.) 1978 00:40:02
31. 31. Dušan  Parihuzič (CZ) AK Sokolov M (27.) M49 (7.) 1977 00:40:03
32. 32. Dan  Kyenge (CZ) M (28.) M29 (10.) 1990 00:40:15
33. 33. Luděk  Čeřovský (CZ) M (29.) M29 (11.) 1994 00:40:17
34. 34. Jarmil  Vepřek (CZ) Šneci v běhu M (30.) M39 (10.) 1988 00:40:28
35. 35. Pavel  Stuchlý (CZ) M (31.) M29 (12.) 1990 00:40:34
36. 36. Simona  Nekolová (CZ) MK Kladno Ž (5.) Z39 (2.) 1985 00:40:38
37. 37. Adéla  Civínová (CZ) Ak Bílina Ž (6.) Z29 (3.) 1998 00:40:46
38. 38. Martin  Hlavan (CZ) M (32.) M49 (8.) 1977 00:41:13
39. 39. Tomáš  Jirkal (CZ) M (33.) M39 (11.) 1987 00:41:25
40. 40. Kryštof  Kudrhalt (CZ) M (34.) M29 (13.) 1994 00:41:36
41. 41. Jaroslav  Hofman (CZ) AC Rumburk M (35.) M49 (9.) 1971 00:41:47
42. 42. Radek  Horák (CZ) RUN magazine team M (36.) M49 (10.) 1977 00:41:54
43. 43. Radek  Sentelík (CZ) caal chamber M (37.) M49 (11.) 1975 00:41:55
44. 44. Tomáš  Kremla (CZ) Brutal team Děčín M (38.) M39 (12.) 1985 00:42:07
45. 45. Jiri  Spirek (CZ) M (39.) M29 (14.) 1990 00:42:22
46. 46. Pavel  Kubík (CZE) Lidl - zaměstnanec M (40.) M39 (13.) 1981 00:42:22
47. 47. Andrea  Šuldesova (CZ) Ž (7.) Z49 (2.) 1975 00:42:22
48. 48. Veronika  Králová (CZ) RUN THE WORLD Ž (8.) Z49 (3.) 1973 00:42:50
49. 49. Luboš  Maňák (CZ) M (41.) M39 (14.) 1987 00:42:57
50. 50. Martin  Stiborek (CZ) M (42.) M49 (12.) 1974 00:43:12