# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Jan Hostička (CZE) VSK FTVS Praha M (1.) Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1979 00:17:22
2. 2. Matěj Švarc (CZE) ASK Slavia Praha M (2.) Muži 20 - 39 let (1.) 1996 00:17:41
3. 3. Vítězslav Král (CZE) TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady M (3.) Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1976 00:19:35
4. 4. Vítězslav Plavec (CZE) Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec M (4.) Muži 20 - 39 let (2.) 1980 00:20:13
5. 5. Vladěna Hrstková (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. Ž (1.) Ženy 20 - 34 let (1.) 1987 00:20:18
6. 6. Petr Soukup (CZE) Kovohutě Příbram M (5.) Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1965 00:20:21
7. 7. Jan Čadil (CZE) Žesenatonevy... (Dejvice) M (6.) Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1964 00:20:31
8. 8. Petr Eliaš (CZE) KANCELÁŘ STAROSTY PRAHY 12 M (7.) Muži 20 - 39 let (3.) 1985 00:20:38
9. 9. Jiří Bradáč (CZE) Žďár nad Sázavou M (8.) Muži 20 - 39 let (4.) 1982 00:20:51
10. 10. Jan Pejša (CZE) smí být prázdné M (9.) Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1975 00:21:07
11. 11. Harald Scheu (CZE) Praha 3 M (10.) Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1969 00:21:13
12. 12. Josef Melichar (CZE) MHO - JUMAR M (11.) Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1972 00:21:21
13. 13. Jan Flaks (CZE) Sdružení vytrvalců Stříbro M (12.) Muži 50 - 59 let (4.) 1962 00:21:21
14. 14. Tomáš Rychecký (CZE) H-H Smíchov (Praha) M (13.) Muži 50 - 59 let (5.) 1966 00:21:52
15. 15. Josef Vitásek (CZE) Bukova u Příbramě M (14.) Muži 60 - 69 let (1.) 1958 00:21:57
16. 16. Štěpán Matula (CZE) Olympia Kladno M (15.) Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1970 00:21:59
17. 17. Radomír Vávra (CZE) Kerteam Praha M (16.) Muži 50 - 59 let (6.) 1963 00:22:04
18. 18. Jiří Brych (CZE) Strunkovice nad Blanicí M (17.) Muži 20 - 39 let (5.) 1988 00:22:23
19. 19. Ivan Minchev (CZE) JUST, Praha M (18.) Muži 60 - 69 let (2.) 1957 00:22:33
20. 20. Martin Kulhavý (CZE) SAZKA - ČERNÁ PERLA M (19.) Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1979 00:22:43
21. 21. Jarmila Herbst (CZE) Sv.Podzimrunteam Ž (2.) Ženy 45 - 54 let (1.) 1974 00:22:51
22. 22. Radomír Novák (CZE) Uhlířské Janovice M (20.) Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1970 00:23:04
23. 23. Jiří Neuman (CZE) KLM Praha M (21.) Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1974 00:23:28
24. 24. Vojtěch Svoboda (CZE) Zdravě rozzuření ty M (22.) Muži 20 - 39 let (6.) 1984 00:23:32
25. 25. Iva Tržilová (CZE) TJ Maratonstav Úpice Ž (3.) Ženy 20 - 34 let (2.) 1986 00:23:55
26. 26. Adrien Sehnal (CZE) Dukla Praha M (23.) Muži 60 - 69 let (3.) 1953 00:24:04
27. 27. Helena Vavrušová (CZE) AC PRAHA 1890 Ž (4.) Ženy 55 - 64 let (1.) 1961 00:24:09
28. 28. Tomáš Doležal (CZE) ALBIT TECHNOLOGIEST M (24.) Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1971 00:24:10
29. 29. Pavel Kolbaba (CZE) Lucky Family 1 / ČBK M (25.) Muži 50 - 59 let (7.) 1968 00:24:25
30. 30. Jaromír Doležal (CZE) SABZO Praha M (26.) Muži 60 - 69 let (4.) 1957 00:24:39
31. 31. Iva Kratochvílová (CZE) Sokol Hlubočepy Ž (5.) Ženy 20 - 34 let (3.) 1987 00:24:47
32. 32. Pavel Matějovský (CZE) SABZO/AVC Praha /AMK Kladno M (27.) Muži 50 - 59 let (8.) 1965 00:24:52
33. 33. Ema Jámborová (CZE) Adrien Elixir Elite Team Ž (6.) Juniorky (1.) 2010 00:25:26
34. 34. Stanislav Slamiak (CZE) Loko Ostrava M (28.) Muži 50 - 59 let (9.) 1962 00:25:30
35. 35. Michal Šedivý (CZE) Šedivý daně M (29.) Muži 50 - 59 let (10.) 1965 00:25:40
36. 36. Jan Vačkář (CZE) Adrien Elixír Elite team M (30.) Junioři (1.) 2007 00:25:45
37. 37. Miroslav Kratochvíl (CZE) Sokol Hlubočepy M (31.) Muži 60 - 69 let (5.) 1959 00:25:45
38. 38. Lenka Borovičková (CZE) Smola Chůze Praha Ž (7.) Ženy 45 - 54 let (2.) 1973 00:25:56
39. 39. Štěpánka Trnková (CZE) ŠSK Újezd nad lesy Ž (8.) Ženy 45 - 54 let (3.) 1973 00:26:47
40. 40. Libuše Vlachynská (CZE) AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště Ž (9.) Ženy 55 - 64 let (2.) 1962 00:27:19
41. 41. Břetislav Nový (CZE) SABZO Praha M (32.) Muži nad 70 let (1.) 1947 00:27:27
42. 42. Igor Tausinger (CZE) Crotaulus Praha M (33.) Muži nad 70 let (2.) 1949 00:27:58
43. 43. Jitka Krejčí (CZE) TJ Krejci.cz Ž (10.) Ženy 20 - 34 let (4.) 1985 00:28:22
44. 44. Jiřina Bartošová (CZE) Praha 8 Ž (11.) Ženy 45 - 54 let (4.) 1974 00:29:10
45. 45. Zuzana Setínková (CZE) DKG Praha Ž (12.) Ženy 55 - 64 let (3.) 1957 00:29:38
46. 46. Lukáš Bartoš (CZE) FK Kobylisy M (34.) Junioři (2.) 2008 00:29:50
47. 47. Petr Volný (CZE) Relax Medvědice M (35.) Muži 60 - 69 let (6.) 1959 00:31:25
48. 48. Miloš Šimon (CZE) PSK UNION Praha M (36.) Muži nad 70 let (3.) 1944 00:31:25
49. 49. Miloslava Ročňáková (CZE) VETERÁNKA VK Ž (13.) Ženy nad 65 let (1.) 1945 00:32:04
50. 50. Evžen Ge (CZE) Maratonské vrány/Bonbon M (37.) Muži 60 - 69 let (7.) 1954 00:32:10