# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Martin Roudný (CZE) O-RUN RUNNING TEAM M (1.) Muži 18 - 29 let (1.) 2000 00:31:32
2. 2. Tomáš Kučírek (CZE) SK OMT Pardubice M (2.) Muži 18 - 29 let (2.) 1992 00:34:01
3. 3. Lukáš Jukl (CZE) Pardubice M (3.) Muži 18 - 29 let (3.) 1999 00:34:26
4. 4. Josef Jurica (CZE) Czech Tri K. Team M (4.) Muži 18 - 29 let (4.) 1998 00:34:27
5. 5. Ondřej Pleskot (CZE) Czech Tri k. Team M (5.) Muži 30 - 39 let (1.) 1984 00:35:15
6. 6. Robert Ichman (CZE) RUN 4 FUN (Hradec Králové) M (6.) Muži 30 - 39 let (2.) 1985 00:35:32
7. 7. Vojtěch Vaníček (CZE) M (7.) Muži 30 - 39 let (3.) 1985 00:35:55
8. 8. Antonín Malátek (CZE) Pardubice M (8.) Muži 40 - 49 let (1.) 1977 00:36:04
9. 9. Marek Žampach (CZE) KPA Pardubice M (9.) Muži 18 - 29 let (5.) 1991 00:36:20
10. 10. Jakub Mokříž (CZE) Pardubice M (10.) Muži 18 - 29 let (6.) 1991 00:36:30
11. 11. Vladimír Lederer (CZE) Cyklo RD Pardubice M (11.) Muži 50 - 59 let (1.) 1962 00:36:49
12. 12. Roman Bedroš (CZE) RETIA Pardubice M (12.) Muži 30 - 39 let (4.) 1988 00:36:58
13. 13. Markéta Zeisková (CZE) Rajbas klub Náchod Ž (1.) Ženy 18 - 29 let (1.) 1998 00:37:13
14. 14. Martin Kuba (CZE) Pardubice M (13.) Muži 40 - 49 let (2.) 1972 00:37:23
15. 15. Martin Štěpánek (CZE) Podhořany M (14.) Muži 18 - 29 let (7.) 1993 00:38:00
16. 16. David Venzara (CZE) SK OMT Ohrazenice M (15.) Muži 40 - 49 let (3.) 1976 00:38:05
17. 17. Martin Soukup (CZE) Česká Kamenice M (16.) Muži 40 - 49 let (4.) 1976 00:38:25
18. 18. Pavel Štys (CZE) RETIA RUNNING TEAM M (17.) Muži 40 - 49 let (5.) 1978 00:38:27
19. 19. Radek Dvořák (CZE) Hasiči Pardubice M (18.) Muži 40 - 49 let (6.) 1974 00:38:31
20. 20. Petr Voříšek (CZE) United Bakeries M (19.) Muži 40 - 49 let (7.) 1977 00:38:34
21. 21. Richard Koreček (CZE) Nepasický Cyklo Team M (20.) Muži 40 - 49 let (8.) 1976 00:38:41
22. 22. Martina Zvěřinová (CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice Ž (2.) Ženy 30 - 39 let (1.) 1983 00:38:50
23. 23. Kateřina Kubiasová (CZE) tyčka a kulička Ž (3.) Ženy 40 - 49 let (1.) 1978 00:39:09
24. 24. Radek Eis (CZE) Podmoklany M (21.) Muži 30 - 39 let (5.) 1986 00:39:27
25. 25. Pavel Prchal (CZE) GP Kolín (Kutná Hora) M (22.) Muži 60 - 69 let (1.) 1959 00:39:40
26. 26. Petr Schaffer (CZE) Mlýn Janderov spol. s r.o. M (23.) Muži 50 - 59 let (2.) 1960 00:40:10
27. 27. Martin Jindřišek (CZE) Pardubice M (24.) Muži 40 - 49 let (9.) 1971 00:40:20
28. 28. Zdeněk Novotný (CZE) TJ Jiskra Litomyšl M (25.) Muži 40 - 49 let (10.) 1972 00:40:32
29. 29. Barbora Zavřelová (CZE) Zavři Němčice Ž (4.) Ženy 18 - 29 let (2.) 1992 00:40:35
30. 30. Martin Vacek (CZE) Pardubice M (26.) Muži 18 - 29 let (8.) 1993 00:40:55
31. 31. Hana Hlaváčková (CZE) Pardubice Ž (5.) Ženy 40 - 49 let (2.) 1977 00:41:09
32. 32. Sylva Neradová (CZE) Pardubice Ž (6.) Ženy 18 - 29 let (3.) 2000 00:41:29
33. 33. Jiří Švihálek (CZE) RETIA M (27.) Muži 30 - 39 let (6.) 1986 00:41:51
34. 34. Adéla Václavská (CZE) Ž (7.) Ženy 18 - 29 let (4.) 1992 00:41:53
35. 35. Tomáš Shejbal (CZE) ERA a.s. M (28.) Muži 30 - 39 let (7.) 1987 00:41:58
36. 36. Ivo Bures (CZE) Pardubice M (29.) Muži 40 - 49 let (11.) 1977 00:42:03
37. 37. Jana Horáková (CZE) KPA Pardubice Ž (8.) Ženy 40 - 49 let (3.) 1971 00:42:07
38. 38. Štěpán Froš (CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice M (30.) Muži 40 - 49 let (12.) 1973 00:42:08
39. 39. Dalimil Klema (CZE) Pardubice M (31.) Muži 40 - 49 let (13.) 1970 00:42:10
40. 40. Petr Kolář (CZE) Markoma Pardubice M (32.) Muži 50 - 59 let (3.) 1967 00:42:43
41. 41. Jan Smutný (CZE) M (33.) Muži 30 - 39 let (8.) 1985 00:42:59
42. 42. Petr Duba (CZE) RETIA M (34.) Muži 30 - 39 let (9.) 1987 00:43:06
43. 43. Daniel Kubík (CZE) BK TŘESKOPRSKY M (35.) Muži 40 - 49 let (14.) 1979 00:43:12
44. 44. David Brzek (CZE) RETIA Pardubice M (36.) Muži 30 - 39 let (10.) 1989 00:43:25
45. 45. Petr Jarý (CZE) Kovošrot Jarý M (37.) Muži 40 - 49 let (15.) 1972 00:43:32
46. 46. Dušan Zezulka (CZE) Etriatlon Team M (38.) Muži 40 - 49 let (16.) 1971 00:43:36
47. 47. Matej Polák (CZE) Retia Pardubice M (39.) Muži 18 - 29 let (9.) 1990 00:43:36
48. 48. Jan Branda (CZE) M (40.) Muži 30 - 39 let (11.) 1980 00:43:58
49. 49. Radka Janyšková (CZE) Polabiny 3 Ž (9.) Ženy 30 - 39 let (2.) 1988 00:43:59
50. 50. Roman Semerák (CZE) SK Pod dubem M (41.) Muži 40 - 49 let (17.) 1975 00:44:25