# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Nico Boketta (CZE) Atletika Jižní Město z.s. M (1.) M17 (1.) 2002 00:11:23
2. 2. Maximilian Matolín (CZE) TJ Dukla Praha M (2.) M17 (2.) 2003 00:11:52
3. 3. Michal Bolehovský (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. M (3.) M17 (3.) 2002 00:11:58
4. 4. Dan Minol (CZE) TJ Dukla Praha M (4.) M17 (4.) 2003 00:12:19
5. 5. Oliver Serafin (CZE) SK Aritma Praha M (5.) M17 (5.) 2002 00:12:27
6. 6. Lukáš Krsička (CZE) SK Aritma Praha M (6.) M17 (6.) 2003 00:12:32
7. 7. Jaroslav Sedláček (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. M (7.) M17 (7.) 2003 00:12:43
8. 8. Alexandr Polák (CZE) SC Radotín M (8.) M17 (8.) 2002 00:12:51
9. 9. Anna Málková (CZE) SK Jeseniova Ž (1.) F19 (1.) 2001 00:12:58
10. 10. Vojtěch Vítězslav Filip (CZE) TC Return M (9.) M17 (9.) 2003 00:12:58
11. 11. Ondřej Fábry (CZE) ASK Slavia M (10.) M17 (10.) 2003 00:13:14
12. 12. Mikuláš Novotný (CZE) Atletika Jižní město M (11.) M17 (11.) 2003 00:13:29
13. 13. Eliška Landsmannová (CZE) Atletika Jižní Město z.s. Ž (2.) F17 (1.) 2003 00:13:54
14. 14. Eliška Poborská (CZE) SK Jeseniova Ž (3.) F17 (2.) 2003 00:14:01
15. 15. Patrik Sedláček (CZE) PSK Olymp M (12.) M17 2000 00:14:05
16. 16. Edita Vaculíková (CZE) TJ Dukla Praha Ž (4.) F17 (3.) 2003 00:14:07
17. 17. Michael Reznik (CZE) Český běžecký klub M (13.) M17 (12.) 2003 00:14:13
18. 18. Tereza Svobodová (CZE) Spartak Praha 4 Ž (5.) F34 (1.) 1999 00:14:14
19. 19. Štěpánka Syrovátková (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha Ž (6.) F19 (2.) 2001 00:14:16
20. 20. Veronika Bartošová (CZE) SK Jeseniova M (14.) F17 (4.) 2002 00:14:18
21. 21. Erika Musilová (CZE) AK Slovan Moravská Třebová Ž (7.) F34 (2.) 1991 00:14:21
22. 22. Helena Poborská (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. Ž (8.) F44 (1.) 1978 00:14:24
23. 23. Kristýna Heřmanová (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha Ž (9.) F17 (5.) 2002 00:14:33
24. 24. Iva Milesová (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. Ž (10.) F44 (2.) 1977 00:14:52
25. 25. Kristýna Hájková (CZE) SK Babice Ž (11.) F44 (3.) 1984 00:15:00
26. 26. Věra Jandečková (CZE) S.O.Pišišvorové Ž (12.) F44 (4.) 1981 00:16:34
27. 27. Eva Hřebíčková (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha Ž (13.) F17 (6.) 2003 00:16:48
28. 28. Petra Sedláčková (CZE) O.K. Roztoky Ž (14.) F45 (1.) 1970 00:17:05
29. 29. Gabriela Votápková (CZE) S.O.Pišišvorové Ž (15.) F17 (7.) 2006 00:17:20
30. 30. Jitka Sotonová (CZE) Praha Satalice Ž (16.) F44 (5.) 1979 00:17:49