# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Ondřej Petr (CZE) Active Tour Cycling Team M (1.) Muži do 39 (1.) 1997 00:33:00
2. 2. Petr Cmunt (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (2.) Muži do 39 (2.) 1996 00:34:03
3. 3. Tomáš Kolařík (CZE) TT Cyklorenova Cvikov M (3.) Muži 40-49 (1.) 1978 00:34:32
4. 4. Jiří Vavruška (CZE) HZS LK ÚO Jablonec nad Nisou M (4.) Muži 40-50 (2.) 1978 00:34:41
5. 5. Jan Karko (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (5.) Muži do 39 (3.) 1992 00:35:31
6. 6. Josef Zátka (CZE) KB Kamenický Šenov M (6.) Muži do 39 (4.) 2001 00:35:43
7. 7. Miloslav Petrášek (CZE) TJ Rumburk M (7.) Muži 40-51 (3.) 1978 00:36:51
8. 8. Daniel Jordán (CZE) TRI CLUB H VEN Česká Lípa M (8.) Muži do 39 (5.) 1997 00:37:10
9. 9. Milan Németh (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (9.) Muži 40-52 (4.) 1978 00:37:22
10. 10. Jaroslav Hendrych (CZE) Tri club Haven Česká Lípa M (10.) Muži 40-53 (5.) 1975 00:38:13
11. 11. Tomáš Třešňák (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (11.) Muži 40-54 (6.) 1979 00:38:22
12. 12. Jaroslav Jíra (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (12.) Muži 40-55 (7.) 1971 00:38:25
13. 13. Petr Hromádka (CZE) Honzík, Míša a Rozárka M (13.) Muži 40-56 (8.) 1976 00:39:21
14. 14. Martn Kauler (CZE) TJ Sokol Mšeno M (14.) Muži 40-57 (9.) 1976 00:39:24
15. 15. Lucie Vavrušková (CZE) Jablonecké Paseky Ž (1.) Ženy do 35 (1.) 1984 00:39:28
16. 16. Pavel Souhrada (CZE) Konverzační výběh na Klíč M (15.) Muži do 39 (6.) 1982 00:40:16
17. 17. Martn Čepička (CZE) HO Mimoň M (16.) Muži do 39 (7.) 1987 00:40:29
18. 18. Zdeněk Bufa (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (17.) Muži 60-69 (1.) 1957 00:40:32
19. 19. Petr Václavík (CZE) Ralsko 696 M (18.) Muži do 39 (8.) 1981 00:41:11
20. 20. Pavel Suchý (CZE) TT Cyklorenova Cvikov M (19.) Muži 50-59 (1.) 1969 00:41:26
21. 21. Radek Suchánek (CZE) Bohemians Nový Bor M (20.) Muži 40-58 (10.) 1971 00:41:49
22. 22. Jaroslav Černý (CZE) TT3 sports Česká Lípa M (21.) Muži 40-59 (11.) 1979 00:41:51
23. 23. Viktor Kaplan (CZE) Jablonec nad Nisou M (22.) Muži 40-60 (12.) 1974 00:42:15
24. 24. Štěpánka Bisová (CZE) AC Česká Lípa Ž (2.) Ženy do 35 (2.) 2000 00:42:33
25. 25. Vladimír Šrachta (CZE) Konverzační běh na Klíč M (23.) Muži 50-60 (2.) 1960 00:42:46
26. 26. Tomáš Leurich (CZE) Doksy M (24.) Muži do 39 (9.) 1991 00:42:59
27. 27. Matěj Nový (CZE) TJ Jiskra Nový Bor M (25.) Muži do 39 (10.) 1982 00:43:03
28. 28. Jan Doubek (CZE) Biatlon Manušice M (26.) Muži 40-61 (13.) 1979 00:43:27
29. 29. Radek Bekr (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (27.) Muži do 39 (11.) 1997 00:43:30
30. 30. Petr Krob (CZE) Jablonné v Podještědí M (28.) Muži 40-62 (14.) 1978 00:43:59
31. 31. Jakub Marvan (CZE) Žandov M (29.) Muži do 39 (12.) 1987 00:44:06
32. 32. Břetslav Kalvoda (CZE) Sprint Cvikov M (30.) Muži 60-70 (2.) 1955 00:44:31
33. 33. Ita Krafová (CZE) TT Cyklorenova Cvikov Ž (3.) Ženy nad 35 (1.) 1981 00:44:44
34. 34. Petr Skočovský (CZE) Farma Písečná M (31.) Muži 50-61 (3.) 1962 00:45:27
35. 35. Josef Studničný (CZE) Cvikov M (32.) Muži 50-62 (4.) 1968 00:46:18
36. 36. Miroslav Proller (CZE) Česká Lípa M (33.) Muži 40-63 (15.) 1970 00:47:21
37. 37. Stanislava Šťástková (CZE) Nový Bor Ž (4.) Ženy nad 35 (2.) 1972 00:47:21
38. 38. Jaroslav Hochmut (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (34.) Muži 40-64 (16.) 1979 00:47:22
39. 39. Lucie Dospělová (CZE) Active Tour CT Ž (5.) Ženy do 35 (3.) 1990 00:47:50
40. 40. Jaroslav Ehrlich (CZE) KOB Kabenický Šenov M (35.) Muži do 39 (13.) 1981 00:47:55
41. 41. Filip Zetek (CZE) Atletka Cvikov M (36.) Muži do 39 (14.) 2004 00:48:12
42. 42. Heimo Clemenz (CZE) PSV Zittau M (37.) Muži 60-71 (3.) 1959 00:48:30
43. 43. Vladislav Vetešník (CZE) SK Nový Bor M (38.) Muži do 39 (15.) 1982 00:48:47
44. 44. Hynek Folbrecht (CZE) TJ Doksy M (39.) Muži 50-63 (5.) 1966 00:49:05
45. 45. Michaela Pecoldová (CZE) Doksy Ž (6.) Ženy do 35 (4.) 2002 00:49:46
46. 46. Jitka Hánová (CZE) AC Česká Lípa Ž (7.) Ženy nad 35 (3.) 1971 00:49:59
47. 47. Alexandr Bílek (CZE) Atletka Cvikov M (40.) Muži do 39 (16.) 2000 00:51:17
48. 48. Ivana Collier (CZE) Drnovec Ž (8.) Ženy nad 35 (4.) 1976 00:51:39
49. 49. Broňa Hellier (CZE) TJ Noviny p.R. Ž (9.) Ženy nad 35 (5.) 1977 00:52:14
50. 50. Martna Košková (CZE) Kora Ž (10.) Ženy nad 35 (6.) 1978 00:52:32