# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Petra Vašinová (CZE) Nutrend Team Ž (1.) 1991 00:11:16
2. 2. Richard Bednář (CZE) Rozběhejme společně Olomouc M (1.) 1985 00:11:17
3. 3. Marek Künstler (CZE) M (2.) 2005 00:11:46
4. 4. Jan Pospíšil (CZE) RUN magazine team M (3.) 1991 00:11:52
5. 5. Roman Večeřa (CZE) Biatlon Prostějov M (4.) 1980 00:11:57
6. 6. Max Černý (CZE) M (5.) 1973 00:12:25
7. 7. Roman Krňávek (CZE) M (6.) 1976 00:13:07
8. 8. Jiří Balihar (CZE) M (7.) 1974 00:13:12
9. 9. Martin Lexa (CZE) JK Olomouc M (8.) 2004 00:13:29
10. 10. Libor Za?ko (CZE) ICIK Team M (9.) 1969 00:13:33
11. 11. Tomáš Sadlek (CZE) ICIK Team M (10.) 1993 00:13:48
12. 12. Lenka Doubravová (CZE) Ž (2.) 1981 00:14:04
13. 13. Martin Vaněk (CZE) Sokol Kokory M (11.) 1974 00:14:07
14. 14. Miroslav Šebek (CZE) Olomouc M (12.) 1979 00:14:07
15. 15. Jan Stráněl (CZE) M (13.) 1975 00:14:22
16. 16. Karel Pastor (CZE) M (14.) 1975 00:14:25
17. 17. Jaromír Bučík (CZE) Olomouc M (15.) 1957 00:14:31
18. 18. Lukáš Svoboda (CZE) M (16.) 1982 00:14:34
19. 19. Ivo Šmerek (CZE) M (17.) 1969 00:14:39
20. 20. Ondřej Matýs (CZE) M (18.) 1983 00:14:49
21. 21. Petr Dejnožka (CZE) M (19.) 1985 00:14:50
22. 22. Peter Kosztyu (CZE) Liga 100 Olomouc M (20.) 1959 00:15:02
23. 23. Michal Robenek (CZE) M (21.) 1969 00:15:05
24. 24. Kamil Mikeš (CZE) M (22.) 1972 00:15:09
25. 25. Hana Baliharová (CZE) Olomouc Ž (3.) 1969 00:15:21
26. 26. Jan Stráněl (CZE) AK Olomouc M (23.) 2006 00:16:18
27. 27. Petra Cábová (CZE) Ž (4.) 1985 00:16:24
28. 28. Radek Černý (CZE) M (24.) 1979 00:16:30
29. 29. Petra Mikešová (CZE) Ž (5.) 1976 00:16:31
30. 30. Michal Fučík (CZE) VS Kadaň M (25.) 1989 00:17:02
31. 31. Drahomír Sedlář (CZE) M (26.) 1957 00:17:12
32. 32. Šárka Hradilová (CZE) Báječné ženy v běhu Ž (6.) 1974 00:17:15
33. 33. Štefan Grivalský (CZE) M (27.) 1987 00:17:37
34. 34. Jana Soukupová (CZE) SOB Ž (7.) 1981 00:18:01
35. 35. David Mocňák (CZE) M (28.) 1970 00:18:17
36. 36. Martina Ludvíková (CZE) Ž (8.) 1993 00:18:33
37. 37. Miroslava Večerková (CZE) Ž (9.) 1973 00:19:10
38. 38. Markéta Hračovová (CZE) Ž (10.) 1991 00:19:10
39. 39. Radek Za?ko (CZE) SK Foertrova M (29.) 1969 00:19:21
40. 40. Hana Hornychová (CZE) Ž (11.) 1975 00:19:21
41. 41. Hana Tučková (CZE) TJ LIGA Stovkařů Olomouc Ž (12.) 1955 00:19:42
42. 42. Kateřina Tomášková (CZE) Ž (13.) 2006 00:22:29
43. 43. Daniela Večerková (CZE) Ž (14.) 2006 00:22:30