# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Kamil Kyrš (CZE) MST Jihlava M (1.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (1.) 1978 00:16:57
2. 2. Jakub Exner (CZE) Atletika Jihlava M (2.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (2.) 1983 00:17:00
3. 3. Petr Miláček (CZE) Ledeč nad Sázavou M (3.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (3.) 1981 00:17:43
4. 4. Martin Bukáček (CZE) (Praha) M (4.) M1 Muži do 34 let (1.) 1990 00:18:50
5. 5. Daniel Mašek (CZE) Mašek foto M (5.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (4.) 1984 00:19:04
6. 6. Lukáš Nesporý (CZE) Jiřice (PE) M (6.) M1 Muži do 34 let (2.) 1991 00:19:05
7. 7. Patra Kotlíková (CZE) TJ Slavoj Banec Pacov Ž (1.) Ž1 Ženy do 39 let (1.) 1982 00:19:14
8. 8. Jan Doležal (CZE) Okresní soud Havlíčkův Brod M (7.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (5.) 1982 00:19:17
9. 9. Kamil Kotlík (CZE) Amcykl Humpolec M (8.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (6.) 1977 00:19:25
10. 10. František Tichý (CZE) CATUS BIKE TEAM Světlá nad Sázavou M (9.) M3 Muži od 50 do 59 let (1.) 1966 00:19:38
11. 11. Vít Hemerka (CZE) Josefodol M (10.) M1 Muži do 34 let (3.) 2000 00:19:50
12. 12. Martin Gregor (CZE) SK Chotěboř M (11.) M1 Muži do 34 let (4.) 1994 00:19:52
13. 13. Vratislav Libánský (CZE) Havlíčkův Brod SfhkKV M (12.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (7.) 1977 00:20:11
14. 14. Ondřej Svoboda (CZE) (Humpolec) M (13.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (8.) 1981 00:20:12
15. 15. Stanislav Berger (CZE) Pleas Havlíčkův Brod M (14.) M1 Muži do 34 let (5.) 1996 00:20:25
16. 16. Luboš Novák (CZE) Amcykl Humpolec M (15.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (9.) 1979 00:20:31
17. 17. Petr Louda (CZE) AC Česká Lípa M (16.) M3 Muži od 50 do 59 let (2.) 1964 00:20:37
18. 18. Štěpán Štýbnar (CZE) Pteam JIhlava M (17.) M1 Muži do 34 let (6.) 2003 00:20:56
19. 19. Jaromír Bělohlávek (CZE) ASPV CHOTĚBOŘ M (18.) M3 Muži od 50 do 59 let (3.) 1964 00:21:04
20. 20. Miloš Marek (CZE) (Pelhřimov) M (19.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (10.) 1982 00:21:18
21. 21. Jan Růžička (CZE) RODINNÉ A KULTURNÍ CENTRUM NOVÁ TROJKA M (20.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (11.) 1978 00:21:18
22. 22. Ivan Januška (CZE) TJ Šanov M (21.) M4 Muži 60 a více let (1.) 1958 00:21:25
23. 23. Petr Kořenář (CZE) Zálesí U Havlíčkova Brodu M (22.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (12.) 1975 00:21:31
24. 24. Martin Slezák (CZE) (Nová Ves u Světlé) M (23.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (13.) 1983 00:21:39
25. 25. Martin Veselský (CZE) Kunemil M (24.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (14.) 1981 00:21:43
26. 26. Jan Kohout (CZE) BE HERO PROGRESS TEAM M (25.) M1 Muži do 34 let (7.) 1988 00:21:56
27. 27. Eliška Krýsová (CZE) Havlíčkův Brod Ž (2.) Ž1 Ženy do 39 let (2.) 1996 00:22:03
28. 28. Pavel Popela (CZE) SDH Věž M (26.) M1 Muži do 34 let (8.) 1992 00:22:05
29. 29. Tomáš Vrbka (CZE) Ledeč Nad Sázavou M (27.) M1 Muži do 34 let (9.) 1999 00:22:12
30. 30. Jiří Novák (CZE) (Jihlava) M (28.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (15.) 1974 00:22:35
31. 31. Aleš Krejčí (CZE) Havlíčkův Brod M (29.) M1 Muži do 34 let (10.) 1985 00:22:46
32. 32. Antonín Pavlas (CZE) Přibyslav M (30.) M4 Muži 60 a více let (2.) 1956 00:22:48
33. 33. Tomáš Coufal (CZE) Tým Rebelů M (31.) M1 Muži do 34 let (11.) 1986 00:22:54
34. 34. Pavel Fiala (CZE) Rebel Team M (32.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (16.) 1971 00:22:56
35. 35. Jiří Hudera (CZE) AZ Tým Světlá nad Sázavou M (33.) M1 Muži do 34 let (12.) 1986 00:23:06
36. 36. Jan Sádlo (CZE) SFHK KV HAVLÍČKŮV BROD M (34.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (17.) 1978 00:23:07
37. 37. František Macek (CZE) Kabasport Chotěboř M (35.) M4 Muži 60 a více let (3.) 1958 00:23:16
38. 38. Milan Vondra (CZE) Havlíčkův Brod SfhkKV M (36.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (18.) 1976 00:23:24
39. 39. Jakub Malinský (CZE) Světlá nad Sázavou M (37.) M1 Muži do 34 let (13.) 2003 00:23:34
40. 40. Martin Milfait (CZE) Svetla nad sazavou M (38.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (19.) 1975 00:23:43
41. 41. Pavel Malina (CZE) AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou M (39.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (20.) 1975 00:23:44
42. 42. Radek Dejmal (CZE) AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou M (40.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (21.) 1974 00:23:52
43. 43. Petr Havel (CZE) Sokol Lípa M (41.) M1 Muži do 34 let (14.) 1994 00:23:57
44. 44. Luděk Ševčík (CZE) Chotěboř TJ CHS Turbo M (42.) M4 Muži 60 a více let (4.) 1959 00:24:03
45. 45. Věra Sochorová (CZE) AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou 48:30 Ž (3.) Ž2 Ženy 40 a více let (1.) 1978 00:24:09
46. 46. Patrik Hoke (CZE) Světlá nad Sázavou M (43.) M1 Muži do 34 let (15.) 2002 00:24:12
47. 47. Jaroslav Luňáček (CZE) Maleč tým M (44.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (22.) 1978 00:24:18
48. 48. Matyáš Cimrman (CZE) (Světlá nad Sázavou) M (45.) M1 Muži do 34 let (16.) 2003 00:24:22
49. 49. Miloš Popek (CZE) Kožlí M (46.) M2 Muži od 35 do 49 let (23.) 1984 00:24:31
50. 50. Jan Dočkal (CZE) běžecká skupina Posázaví M (47.) M1 Muži do 34 let (17.) 1989 00:24:32