# # filtr Jméno / Tým Pohlaví Kategorie Ročník Výkon Výkon čip.
1. 1. Tomáš Řenč (CZE) AC Tepo Kladno M (1.) A - Muži do 39 let (1.) 1990 00:20:11
2. 2. Ondřej Čadek (CZE) Athletic Club Ústí n/L. z.s. M (2.) A - Muži do 39 let (2.) 1991 00:21:45
3. 3. Miloš Kořínek (CZE) T.J.Sokol Unhošť M (3.) A - Muži do 39 let (3.) 1992 00:21:50
4. 4. František Dočekal (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (4.) B - Muži do 49 let (1.) 1975 00:21:57
5. 5. Tomáš Pucholt (CZE) AO TJ Sokol Unhošť M (5.) A - Muži do 39 let (4.) 1994 00:22:12
6. 6. Tomáš Banka (CZE) Hovaďáci M (6.) A - Muži do 39 let (5.) 1991 00:22:15
7. 7. Metoděj Fikes (CZE) eleven sport test team M (7.) C - Muži do 59 let (1.) 1967 00:22:25
8. 8. Ondřej Melč (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť B M (8.) A - Muži do 39 let (6.) 2002 00:22:31
9. 9. David Rosenkranz (CZE) Běžci Slaný M (9.) A - Muži do 39 let (7.) 1981 00:22:38
10. 10. Pavel Žlábek (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (10.) B - Muži do 49 let (2.) 1979 00:22:57
11. 11. Pavel Štajer (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (11.) A - Muži do 39 let (8.) 1986 00:23:05
12. 12. Petr Píša (CZE) KLADNÍ BĚŽCI KLADNO M (12.) A - Muži do 39 let (9.) 1984 00:23:14
13. 13. Pavel Losenský (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (13.) B - Muži do 49 let (3.) 1977 00:23:17
14. 14. Josef Poduška (CZE) TJ Sokol Unhošť B M (14.) C - Muži do 59 let (2.) 1962 00:23:47
15. 15. Zbyněk Matas (CZE) Netunice Plzeň M (15.) A - Muži do 39 let (10.) 1982 00:23:52
16. 16. Martin Zahradník (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (16.) A - Muži do 39 let (11.) 1994 00:24:04
17. 17. Martin Štíbal (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (17.) A - Muži do 39 let (12.) 1988 00:24:18
18. 18. Ladislav Fanta (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (18.) C - Muži do 59 let (3.) 1966 00:24:21
19. 19. Ondřej Kodras (CZE) K2 travel & tips M (19.) A - Muži do 39 let (13.) 1988 00:24:28
20. 20. Jan Bareš (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (20.) A - Muži do 39 let (14.) 1980 00:24:33
21. 21. Josef Vorel (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (21.) C - Muži do 59 let (4.) 1966 00:24:44
22. 22. Martin Růžička (CZE) Tuchlovice M (22.) A - Muži do 39 let (15.) 2002 00:24:53
23. 23. Miloslav Nič (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (23.) C - Muži do 59 let (5.) 1969 00:24:57
24. 24. Antonín Černý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (24.) C - Muži do 59 let (6.) 1968 00:25:07
25. 25. Jaroslav Šťastný (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (25.) D - Muži do 69 let (1.) 1957 00:25:11
26. 26. Jakub Beránek (CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Beroun M (26.) A - Muži do 39 let (16.) 1983 00:25:16
27. 27. Tomáš Tlustý (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (27.) A - Muži do 39 let (17.) 1984 00:25:43
28. 28. Petr Třešňák (CZE) Slanýhokobylky M (28.) A - Muži do 39 let (18.) 1983 00:25:52
29. 29. Aleš Glaubauf (CZE) SPORTACADEMY M (29.) A - Muži do 39 let (19.) 1989 00:25:55
30. 30. Radek Soukup (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (30.) B - Muži do 49 let (4.) 1979 00:25:57
31. 31. Helena Poborská (CZE) PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. Ž (1.) G - Ženy do 44 let (1.) 1978 00:25:59
32. 32. František Křeček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (31.) D - Muži do 69 let (2.) 1958 00:26:01
33. 33. Martin Gregor (CZE) FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE 1 M (32.) A - Muži do 39 let (20.) 1981 00:26:09
34. 34. Matěj Všetula (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (33.) A - Muži do 39 let (21.) 2003 00:26:15
35. 35. Daniela Fišerová (CZE) Kladno Ž (2.) F - Ženy do 34 let (1.) 1988 00:26:18
36. 36. Tomáš Formánek (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (34.) B - Muži do 49 let (5.) 1979 00:26:22
37. 37. Zbyněk Novák (CZE) Kladno M (35.) A - Muži do 39 let (22.) 1985 00:26:25
38. 38. Eduard Šiman (CZE) Praha Záběhlice M (36.) C - Muži do 59 let (7.) 1965 00:26:29
39. 39. Štěpán Matula (CZE) Olympia Kladno M (37.) B - Muži do 49 let (6.) 1970 00:26:32
40. 40. Renata Hejhalová (CZE) T.J.Sokol Unhošť Ž (3.) F - Ženy do 34 let (2.) 1986 00:26:33
41. 41. Rita Miluničová (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (4.) G - Ženy do 44 let (2.) 1976 00:26:38
42. 42. Matěj Drábek (CZE) A.C. TEPO Kladno M (38.) A - Muži do 39 let (23.) 1988 00:26:43
43. 43. Jitka Šulcová (CZE) Sport Team Snowboardingu o.s. Ž (5.) H - Ženy do 54 let (1.) 1974 00:26:49
44. 44. Lenka Hnízdilová (CZE) Za hezčí zadeček Ž (6.) F - Ženy do 34 let (3.) 1986 00:26:51
45. 45. František Plšek (CZE) Mattoni Free Run Kladno M (39.) A - Muži do 39 let (24.) 1986 00:27:05
46. 46. Michal Urbánek (CZE) Běžci Slaný M (40.) A - Muži do 39 let (25.) 1984 00:27:07
47. 47. Jaroslav Štreba (CZE) Běžci Slaný M (41.) B - Muži do 49 let (7.) 1975 00:27:10
48. 48. Gabriela Raková (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno Ž (7.) G - Ženy do 44 let (3.) 1975 00:27:13
49. 49. Václav Daníček (CZE) Maratón klub Kladno M (42.) A - Muži do 39 let (26.) 1995 00:27:18
50. 50. Jan Jelínek (CZE) Běh Kladno M (43.) C - Muži do 59 let (8.) 1969 00:27:24